World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2021/2022


   2022-03-12 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 5 0+0+0+0 0 34:29.6 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1 0+0+1+0 1 34:35.5 +5.9
3 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 11 0+0+1+0 1 34:45.1 +15.5
4 GUIGONNAT Antonin 17 0+0+0+0 0 35:00.1 +30.5
5 LESSER Erik 14 0+0+1+0 1 35:08.2 +38.6
6 HOFER Lukas 16 0+0+1+1 2 35:16.0 +46.4
7 ANDERSEN Filip 19 0+0+1+1 2 35:19.5 +49.9
8 JACQUELIN Emilien 2 0+0+0+1 1 35:22.1 +52.5
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 3 0+0+1+0 1 35:25.3 +55.7
10 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 4 2+1+0+0 3 35:31.5 +1:01.9
11 NAWRATH Philipp 22 2+0+0+0 2 35:33.1 +1:03.5
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 7 0+1+0+0 1 35:34.1 +1:04.5
13 BOE Tarjei 6 1+0+0+0 1 35:44.4 +1:14.8
14 DOLL Benedikt 8 0+0+2+1 3 35:56.4 +1:26.8
15 REES Roman 13 0+1+0+0 1 36:10.2 +1:40.6
16 EDER Simon 15 0+1+2+0 3 36:22.1 +1:52.5
17 GOW Christian 30 0+1+0+0 1 36:33.2 +2:03.6
18 KÜHN Johannes 10 0+0+3+1 4 36:38.1 +2:08.5
19 BORMOLINI Thomas 18 1+0+0+2 3 36:46.2 +2:16.6
20 SEPPALA Tero 9 2+0+0+2 4 36:51.7 +2:22.1
21 GIACOMEL Tommaso 28 3+0+0+0 3 36:59.0 +2:29.4
22 WEGER Benjamin 21 0+0+1+1 2 37:00.5 +2:30.9
23 CLAUDE Fabien 12 0+1+2+2 5 37:05.9 +2:36.3
24 KRCMAR Michal 25 0+2+1+0 3 37:07.3 +2:37.7
25 LEITNER Felix 20 1+1+1+2 5 37:15.3 +2:45.7
26 PONSILUOMA Martin 23 2+2+1+2 7 37:26.1 +2:56.5
27 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 29 0+1+1+0 2 37:30.3 +3:00.7
28 BURNOTTE Jules 26 1+0+1+0 2 37:38.7 +3:09.1
29 STALDER Sebastian 27 1+0+2+0 3 38:01.7 +3:32.1
30 STROLIA Vytautas 24 1+1+3+1 6 39:24.7 +4:55.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna