World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2021/2022


   2022-03-13 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+7 1:19:39.3 0.0
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+1 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+2
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
2 Sweden 3 0+8 1:20:01.8 +22.5
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+2 0+0
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+2 0+0
3 France 2 0+6 1:20:13.9 +34.6
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+2 0+0
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 0+0 0+1
4 Germany 4 0+6 1:21:33.0 +1:53.7
REES Roman 0+2 0+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+1
VOIGT Vanessa 0+0 0+0
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 0+0
5 Czech Republic 7 0+8 1:22:13.9 +2:34.6
KRCMAR Michal 0+3 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+1
6 Slovakia 13 0+10 1:23:10.0 +3:30.7
SIMA Michal 0+0 0+2
SKLENARIK Tomas 0+1 0+3
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+0 0+2
7 Austria 8 1+9 1:23:48.5 +4:09.2
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+1
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 1+3 0+2
ZDOUC Dunja 0+0 0+0
8 Finland 6 1+12 1:24:18.3 +4:39.0
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 0+1
LAITINEN Heikki 0+0 1+3
EDER Mari 0+0 0+3
KINNUNEN Nastassia 0+1 0+3
9 Switzerland 12 1+16 1:24:36.6 +4:57.3
STALDER Sebastian 0+1 0+2
WEGER Benjamin 0+3 0+1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+2 1+3
HAECKI Lena 0+1 0+3
10 Bulgaria 16 1+7 1:24:50.5 +5:11.2
TODEV Blagoy 0+0 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2 0+0
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 0+2
KADEVA Daniela 1+3 0+0
11 USA 20 0+13 1:25:08.6 +5:29.3
DOHERTY Sean 0+3 0+1
BROWN Jake 0+3 0+2
REID Joanne 0+1 0+1
IRWIN Deedra 0+0 0+2
12 Romania 17 0+4 1:25:18.7 +5:39.4
BUTA George 0+1 0+1
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 0+0
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+0 0+1
CHIRKOVA Elena 0+1 0+0
13 Estonia 10 0+13 1:25:28.2 +5:48.9
SIIMER Kristo 0+2 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 0+1
KUELM Susan 0+0 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+3
14 Italy 5 2+13 1:26:59.6 +7:20.3
BIONAZ Didier 0+3 1+3
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+0 0+2
COMOLA Samuela 0+0 0+0
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 1+3
15 Slovenia 14 0+9 Lapped
DOVZAN Miha 0+3 0+0
Klemen 0+1 0+2
VINDISAR Klara 0+2 0+1
VINDISAR Nika
16 Poland 9 3+15 Lapped
ZAWOL Marcin 0+0 2+3
GUNKA Jan 1+3 0+3
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+3 0+3
ZUK Kamila
17 Moldova 15 2+8 Lapped
MAKAROV Maksim 1+3 0+1
MAGAZEEV Pavel 1+3 0+0
IVANOVA Aliona 0+1 0+0
STREMOUS Alina
18 Japan 19 0+11 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 0+3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+2
MAEDA Sari 0+2 0+3
TANAKA Yurie
19 Latvia 18 0+11 Lapped
BALODIS Rudis 0+2 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+2
SABULE Annija Keita 0+3 0+1
BULINA Sanita
20 Kazakstan 11 2+5 Lapped
BELETSKIY Danil 0+2 0+0
SIRIK Sergey 0+0 2+3
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna