World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2021/2022


   2022-03-13 World Cup, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 12 0+1 34:12.8 0.0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+0 0+0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+0
2 Sweden 2 0+4 34:25.2 +12.4
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+0 0+0
3 Germany 4 0+4 34:30.7 +17.9
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
PREUSS Franziska 0+2 0+0
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+1
PREUSS Franziska 0+0 0+0
4 France 7 0+7 35:18.3 +1:05.5
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+1
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+1 0+1
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+0
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 0+0
5 Italy 10 3+10 35:26.3 +1:13.5
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+1
VITTOZZI Lisa 3+3 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+1 0+1
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+2 0+0
6 Canada 14 0+5 35:27.7 +1:14.9
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+2
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+0 0+0
7 Slovenia 9 0+4 35:29.7 +1:16.9
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
VINDISAR Nika 0+1 0+0
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+0
VINDISAR Nika 0+1 0+1
8 Austria 1 1+7 35:42.2 +1:29.4
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 1+3
EDER Simon 0+2 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
9 USA 17 0+10 35:59.5 +1:46.7
SCHOMMER Paul 0+0 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+0
SCHOMMER Paul 0+2 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+2
10 Kazakstan 21 0+7 36:17.8 +2:05.0
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+1 0+0
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+1 0+0
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+2 0+1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+2 0+0
11 Finland 11 0+10 36:17.9 +2:05.1
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+2
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+3 0+0
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+1
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+1 0+0
12 Romania 18 0+3 36:18.1 +2:05.3
SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+0 0+0
USHKINA Natalia 0+0 0+0
SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+0 0+0
USHKINA Natalia 0+1 0+2
13 Japan 19 0+6 36:25.1 +2:12.3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
14 Switzerland 5 1+11 36:31.0 +2:18.2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+2 0+1
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 1+3
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 0+0
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+3
15 Moldova 13 0+8 36:59.0 +2:46.2
MAKAROV Maksim 0+1 0+0
IVANOVA Aliona 0+0 0+2
MAKAROV Maksim 0+1 0+0
IVANOVA Aliona 0+2 0+2
16 Czech Republic 8 1+13 37:15.4 +3:02.6
MARECEK Jonas 0+2 0+0
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 0+2 0+2
MARECEK Jonas 0+1 0+2
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 1+3 0+1
17 Estonia 22 4+13 37:29.0 +3:16.2
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+2
OJA Regina 2+3 1+3
ZAHKNA Rene 1+3 0+1
OJA Regina 0+0 0+1
18 Poland 15 1+12 37:34.4 +3:21.6
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+3
MAKA Anna 0+0 1+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+0
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+2
19 Belgium 3 1+7 37:36.1 +3:23.3
CLAUDE Florent 1+3 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+1 0+1
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+0
LIE Lotte 0+0 0+1
20 Latvia 16 0+10 38:05.0 +3:52.2
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+2 0+1
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+1
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+2 0+2
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+1
21 Lithuania 23 2+8 38:56.2 +4:43.4
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 2+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+3 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+1
22 Bulgaria 20 2+8 Lapped
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 1+3
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 1+3 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
23 Slovakia 6 5+8 Lapped
BARTKO Simon 2+3 3+3
REMENOVA Zuzana 0+0 0+2
BARTKO Simon
REMENOVA Zuzana
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna