World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2021/2022


   2022-03-18 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 9 0+1 1 21:28.3 0.0
2 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1 0+0 0 21:35.3 +7.0
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 0+1 1 21:37.7 +9.4
4 DAVIDOVA Marketa 24 0+0 0 21:48.0 +19.7
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 31 0+0 0 22:08.6 +40.3
6 JISLOVA Jessica 30 0+0 0 22:22.5 +54.2
7 HERRMANN Denise 26 0+1 1 22:24.4 +56.1
8 FIALKOVA Paulina 21 0+1 1 22:30.7 +1:02.4
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 41 0+0 0 22:36.6 +1:08.3
10 CHEVALIER Chloe 38 0+1 1 22:38.5 +1:10.2
11 VITTOZZI Lisa 8 1+0 1 22:41.1 +1:12.8
12 HETTICH Janina 56 0+0 0 22:41.9 +1:13.6
13 BENDIKA Baiba 32 0+0 0 22:42.0 +1:13.7
14 VOIGT Vanessa 5 1+0 1 22:48.8 +1:20.5
15 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 79 1+1 2 22:54.7 +1:26.4
16 NILSSON Stina 36 1+1 2 22:58.3 +1:30.0
17 OEBERG Elvira Karin 13 3+0 3 22:59.0 +1:30.7
18 HAECKI Lena 27 2+0 2 23:02.9 +1:34.6
19 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 44 0+1 1 23:06.6 +1:38.3
20 ZDOUC Dunja 18 0+1 1 23:07.2 +1:38.9
21 KINNUNEN Nastassia 37 0+0 0 23:10.7 +1:42.4
22 EDER Mari 15 1+2 3 23:11.6 +1:43.3
23 PERSSON Linn 46 1+1 2 23:13.3 +1:45.0
24 NILSSON Emma 61 0+0 0 23:19.1 +1:50.8
25 FIALKOVA Ivona 39 2+0 2 23:19.7 +1:51.4
26 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 7 1+1 2 23:22.9 +1:54.6
27 BRORSSON Mona 16 0+1 1 23:25.4 +1:57.1
28 BOTET Paula 69 0+1 1 23:28.4 +2:00.1
29 TODOROVA Milena 12 0+2 2 23:34.6 +2:06.3
30 GASPARIN Elisa 48 1+1 2 23:38.7 +2:10.4
31 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 58 1+0 1 23:43.4 +2:15.1
32 LIE Lotte 6 0+1 1 23:43.8 +2:15.5
33 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 4 1+0 1 23:47.2 +2:18.9
34 TALIHARM Johanna 33 0+0 0 23:50.8 +2:22.5
35 REID Joanne 71 0+1 1 23:51.0 +2:22.7
36 SIMON Julia 29 0+3 3 23:52.1 +2:23.8
37 BESCOND Anais 40 2+2 4 23:52.3 +2:24.0
38 COMOLA Samuela 68 1+0 1 23:53.3 +2:25.0
39 OEBERG Hanna 19 4+1 5 23:54.3 +2:26.0
40 GASPARIN Aita 35 0+2 2 24:00.5 +2:32.2
41 OJA Regina 63 2+0 2 24:02.0 +2:33.7
42 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 11 3+2 5 24:02.3 +2:34.0
43 LUNDER Emma 17 1+2 3 24:02.9 +2:34.6
44 GASPARIN Selina 75 1+2 3 24:03.3 +2:35.0
45 PREUSS Franziska 25 1+3 4 24:03.7 +2:35.4
46 LIEN Ida 45 1+2 3 24:06.7 +2:38.4
47 KUELM Susan 70 1+1 2 24:08.5 +2:40.2
48 JUPPE Anna 59 1+1 2 24:08.9 +2:40.6
49 EGAN Clare 23 1+1 2 24:09.2 +2:40.9
50 ERDAL Karoline 65 2+1 3 24:13.7 +2:45.4
51 DUNKLEE Susan 60 1+1 2 24:22.9 +2:54.6
52 KLEMENCIC Ziva 80 1+0 1 24:34.2 +3:05.9
53 KOCERGINA Natalija 14 1+1 2 24:36.9 +3:08.6
54 SANFILIPPO Federica 34 2+2 4 24:37.1 +3:08.8
55 JEANMONNOT Lou 73 1+1 2 24:38.3 +3:10.0
56 IRWIN Deedra 43 0+2 2 24:47.1 +3:18.8
57 VINDISAR Nika 57 1+1 2 24:53.6 +3:25.3
58 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 53 1+0 1 24:55.3 +3:27.0
59 CHARVATOVA Lucie 47 2+3 5 25:02.8 +3:34.5
60 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 2 2+0 2 25:07.4 +3:39.1
61 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 28 3+0 3 25:11.7 +3:43.4
62 MAEDA Sari 54 1+2 3 25:11.8 +3:43.5
63 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 51 3+1 4 25:24.4 +3:56.1
64 KADEVA Daniela 62 0+1 1 25:25.1 +3:56.8
65 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 74 2+1 3 25:26.4 +3:58.1
66 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 67 0+2 2 25:35.0 +4:06.7
67 WIERER Dorothea 22 3+3 6 25:35.3 +4:07.0
68 USHKINA Natalia 20 1+2 3 25:35.6 +4:07.3
69 REMENOVA Zuzana 55 2+0 2 25:39.0 +4:10.7
70 HACHISUKA Asuka 81 0+2 2 25:39.2 +4:10.9
71 SABULE Annija Keita 78 0+1 1 25:43.9 +4:15.6
72 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 66 0+2 2 26:42.4 +5:14.1
73 BULINA Sanita 64 1+2 3 26:54.9 +5:26.6
74 TANAKA Yurie 50 4+0 4 27:06.7 +5:38.4
75 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 76 3+1 4 27:19.1 +5:50.8
DNF LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 42 0 0
DNF JAENKAE Erika 52 1+3 4
DNF ZDRAVKOVA Maria 72 2+2 4
DNS STREMOUS Alina 10 0
DNS IVANOVA Aliona 49 0
DNS ANDERSSON Ingela 77 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna