World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2021/2022


   2022-03-18 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 18 0+0 0 25:27.1 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 31 0+0 0 25:49.5 +22.4
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 13 0+0 0 25:53.6 +26.5
4 DOLL Benedikt 11 0+0 0 26:06.6 +39.5
5 LESSER Erik 29 0+1 1 26:07.1 +40.0
6 NAWRATH Philipp 40 0+0 0 26:07.6 +40.5
7 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 15 0+0 0 26:21.4 +54.3
8 KÜHN Johannes 6 0+1 1 26:26.8 +59.7
9 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 43 0+0 0 26:26.9 +59.8
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 32 0+2 2 26:35.9 +1:08.8
11 ZOBEL David 76 0+0 0 26:49.3 +1:22.2
12 DESTHIEUX Simon 25 1+0 1 26:51.5 +1:24.4
13 BOE Tarjei 22 1+1 2 26:52.5 +1:25.4
14 GIACOMEL Tommaso 55 1+0 1 26:54.4 +1:27.3
15 STROLIA Vytautas 7 1+0 1 26:55.5 +1:28.4
16 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 48 0+1 1 26:55.8 +1:28.7
17 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 63 1+0 1 26:58.1 +1:31.0
18 STVRTECKY Jakub 30 0+0 0 26:58.9 +1:31.8
19 ANDERSEN Filip 34 1+2 3 27:06.6 +1:39.5
20 ULDAL Martin 80 1+0 1 27:07.9 +1:40.8
21 VACLAVIK Adam 47 1+1 2 27:08.9 +1:41.8
22 GUIGONNAT Antonin 37 0+1 1 27:15.0 +1:47.9
23 EDER Simon 20 0+1 1 27:17.1 +1:50.0
24 DOHERTY Sean 56 0+1 1 27:21.5 +1:54.4
25 WINDISCH Dominik 69 0+1 1 27:22.7 +1:55.6
26 BORMOLINI Thomas 1 0+1 1 27:27.2 +2:00.1
27 CLAUDE Emilien 88 0+2 2 27:27.5 +2:00.4
28 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 58 1+2 3 27:27.9 +2:00.8
29 WEGER Benjamin 5 1+0 1 27:32.4 +2:05.3
30 JACQUELIN Emilien 9 2+0 2 27:35.3 +2:08.2
31 STALDER Sebastian 49 2+0 2 27:35.7 +2:08.6
32 REES Roman 45 0+2 2 27:37.1 +2:10.0
33 KRCMAR Michal 26 1+1 2 27:41.9 +2:14.8
34 STEFANSSON Malte 72 0+1 1 27:43.4 +2:16.3
35 SEPPALA Tero 3 1+3 4 27:48.6 +2:21.5
36 CLAUDE Fabien 53 1+2 3 27:51.3 +2:24.2
37 MUKHIN Alexandr 12 1+1 2 27:52.6 +2:25.5
38 HOFER Lukas 27 2+0 2 27:52.7 +2:25.6
39 KARLIK Mikulas 70 1+2 3 27:56.3 +2:29.2
40 LEITNER Felix 42 0+2 2 27:58.3 +2:31.2
41 LANGER Thierry 52 1+0 1 27:58.9 +2:31.8
42 GOW Christian 50 0+0 0 27:59.7 +2:32.6
43 FRATZSCHER Lucas 67 2+0 2 28:03.0 +2:35.9
44 Klemen 4 1+2 3 28:03.2 +2:36.1
45 SCHOMMER Paul 8 1+0 1 28:03.5 +2:36.4
46 BURNOTTE Jules 65 1+1 2 28:04.1 +2:37.0
47 BROWN Jake 41 1+1 2 28:04.3 +2:37.2
48 SINAPOV Anton 60 1+0 1 28:04.5 +2:37.4
49 TODEV Blagoy 33 0+0 0 28:12.4 +2:45.3
50 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 28 0+1 1 28:13.9 +2:46.8
51 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 16 1+1 2 28:14.2 +2:47.1
52 KOMATZ David 71 1+1 2 28:15.8 +2:48.7
53 CLAUDE Florent 19 0+2 2 28:19.0 +2:51.9
54 LAITINEN Heikki 44 2+2 4 28:19.1 +2:52.0
55 INVENIUS Otto 68 0+2 2 28:19.8 +2:52.7
56 NELIN Jesper 14 2+0 2 28:24.3 +2:57.2
57 RAENKEL Raido 86 1+2 3 28:27.9 +3:00.8
58 BURKHALTER Joscha 74 2+1 3 28:29.1 +3:02.0
59 BARTKO Simon 38 1+1 2 28:30.5 +3:03.4
60 PERROT Eric 61 0+1 1 28:33.0 +3:05.9
61 LEMMERER Harald 87 0+3 3 28:35.2 +3:08.1
62 BIRKENTALS Renars 24 0+1 1 28:39.3 +3:12.2
63 VIDMAR Anton 90 2+1 3 28:44.4 +3:17.3
64 BUTA George 39 1+0 1 28:46.7 +3:19.6
65 BIONAZ Didier 84 2+1 3 28:47.0 +3:19.9
66 SIIMER Kristo 73 1+2 3 28:47.2 +3:20.1
67 GOW Scott 17 2+1 3 28:49.0 +3:21.9
68 SKLENARIK Tomas 77 0+2 2 29:02.5 +3:35.4
69 ILIEV Vladimir 10 1+2 3 29:03.6 +3:36.5
70 KAUKENAS Tomas 75 2+1 3 29:07.5 +3:40.4
71 FOMIN Maksim 66 0+2 2 29:07.6 +3:40.5
72 MARECEK Jonas 81 2+0 2 29:09.7 +3:42.6
73 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 21 1+1 2 29:12.6 +3:45.5
74 BRANDT Oskar 36 2+3 5 29:12.9 +3:45.8
75 OZAKI Kosuke 57 1+1 2 29:13.3 +3:46.2
76 PLANKO Lovro 59 0+2 2 29:14.6 +3:47.5
77 JAEGER Martin 79 3+1 4 29:26.8 +3:59.7
78 SIMA Michal 2 2+1 3 29:39.3 +4:12.2
79 NORDGREN Leif 83 2+0 2 29:42.9 +4:15.8
80 MISE Edgars 62 1+1 2 29:58.7 +4:31.6
81 TACHIZAKI Mikito 46 3+1 4 30:01.4 +4:34.3
82 ERMITS Kalev 35 4+1 5 30:01.7 +4:34.6
83 TRSAN Rok 54 2+1 3 30:04.4 +4:37.3
84 MAKAROV Maksim 51 2+3 5 30:58.9 +5:31.8
85 BANYS Linas 85 2+1 3 31:08.7 +5:41.6
86 BALODIS Rudis 78 2+1 3 31:15.8 +5:48.7
87 BELETSKIY Danil 64 2+1 3 31:48.4 +6:21.3
DNS MAGAZEEV Pavel 23 0
DNS HORN Philipp 82 0
DNS NYKVIST Emil 89 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna