World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2021/2022


   2022-03-19 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 0+1+1+0 2 29:55.7 0.0
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 3 0+0+1+1 2 30:20.6 +24.9
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 8 0+0+0+0 0 30:46.2 +50.5
4 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 5 0+0+0+1 1 30:54.7 +59.0
5 HERRMANN Denise 7 0+2+0+0 2 31:00.9 +1:05.2
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 2 2+0+1+0 3 31:06.7 +1:11.0
7 DAVIDOVA Marketa 4 1+1+1+0 3 31:15.4 +1:19.7
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 17 0+1+1+0 2 31:25.4 +1:29.7
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 9 0+0+0+0 0 31:30.0 +1:34.3
10 PREUSS Franziska 45 0+0+0+0 0 31:32.9 +1:37.2
11 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 26 0+0+1+0 1 32:01.7 +2:06.0
12 JISLOVA Jessica 6 1+0+0+1 2 32:07.8 +2:12.1
13 BRORSSON Mona 27 0+0+0+0 0 32:20.0 +2:24.3
14 GASPARIN Elisa 30 0+0+0+0 0 32:21.1 +2:25.4
15 PERSSON Linn 23 2+0+1+0 3 32:29.0 +2:33.3
16 HETTICH Janina 12 0+0+1+2 3 32:31.8 +2:36.1
17 HAECKI Lena 18 2+1+0+1 4 32:35.1 +2:39.4
18 FIALKOVA Ivona 25 0+0+0+2 2 32:36.4 +2:40.7
19 VOIGT Vanessa 14 0+1+1+1 3 32:47.6 +2:51.9
20 ZDOUC Dunja 20 0+1+1+0 2 32:50.7 +2:55.0
21 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 42 2+1+0+0 3 33:08.0 +3:12.3
22 SIMON Julia 36 0+1+1+1 3 33:13.9 +3:18.2
23 BESCOND Anais 37 2+0+0+0 2 33:14.1 +3:18.4
24 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 31 0+0+1+0 1 33:16.8 +3:21.1
25 VITTOZZI Lisa 11 4+0+1+0 5 33:19.0 +3:23.3
26 COMOLA Samuela 38 0+0+0+1 1 33:23.5 +3:27.8
27 LUNDER Emma 43 1+0+1+0 2 33:28.2 +3:32.5
28 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 15 3+1+2+0 6 33:31.0 +3:35.3
29 BENDIKA Baiba 13 0+0+3+0 3 33:31.2 +3:35.5
30 OEBERG Hanna 39 1+2+2+0 5 33:35.2 +3:39.5
31 JEANMONNOT Lou 55 0+0+0+0 0 33:35.6 +3:39.9
32 CHEVALIER Chloe 10 2+1+1+1 5 33:36.5 +3:40.8
33 GASPARIN Aita 40 0+0+1+0 1 33:37.7 +3:42.0
34 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 33 0+0+1+0 1 33:38.1 +3:42.4
35 OJA Regina 41 2+0+1+0 3 33:48.2 +3:52.5
36 EDER Mari 22 1+2+2+1 6 34:02.3 +4:06.6
37 BOTET Paula 28 1+1+0+1 3 34:07.7 +4:12.0
38 LIE Lotte 32 1+0+0+1 2 34:08.2 +4:12.5
39 NILSSON Stina 16 2+2+2+1 7 34:26.1 +4:30.4
40 NILSSON Emma 24 1+1+1+1 4 34:33.2 +4:37.5
41 GASPARIN Selina 44 2+0+1+1 4 34:47.2 +4:51.5
42 ERDAL Karoline 50 0+1+0+0 1 34:49.0 +4:53.3
43 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 19 1+1+1+3 6 34:59.5 +5:03.8
44 EGAN Clare 49 0+0+1+1 2 35:00.8 +5:05.1
45 REID Joanne 35 1+1+1+1 4 35:14.7 +5:19.0
46 KINNUNEN Nastassia 21 1+0+0+2 3 35:16.4 +5:20.7
47 KUELM Susan 47 1+0+1+3 5 35:20.0 +5:24.3
48 JUPPE Anna 48 0+2+0+2 4 35:37.0 +5:41.3
49 LIEN Ida 46 2+0+1+3 6 35:53.5 +5:57.8
50 SANFILIPPO Federica 54 0+2+2+1 5 36:05.7 +6:10.0
51 KLEMENCIC Ziva 52 0+0+0+2 2 36:11.9 +6:16.2
52 TALIHARM Johanna 34 0+2+0+2 4 36:27.6 +6:31.9
53 DUNKLEE Susan 51 3+0+0+2 5 37:01.4 +7:05.7
LAP KOCERGINA Natalija 53 1+2 0
LAP IRWIN Deedra 56 2 0
LAP VINDISAR Nika 57 3+1 0
LAP CHARVATOVA Lucie 59 3+2 0
LAP LIGHTFOOT Amanda 60 1+0+1 0
DNS TODOROVA Milena 29 0
DNS TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna