World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Martell-Val Martello - 2008/2009


   2008-12-20 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANISIMOVA Olga 1 2+2+3+0 7 36:14.09 0.0
2 DÖLL Juliane 2 2+2+2+1 7 36:40.00 +26.0
3 DUSSER Marine 8 0+0+1+0 1 37:15.89 +1:01.8
4 BOLLIET Marine 3 1+1+1+3 6 37:24.86 +1:10.8
5 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 4 1+1+2+3 7 37:49.58 +1:35.5
6 HENNECKE Carolin 18 0+0+2+1 3 39:03.10 +2:49.1
7 KÖNIG Susann 6 0+0+2+3 5 39:34.51 +3:20.5
8 BEER Romy 25 3+0+1+1 5 40:04.49 +3:50.4
9 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 19 1+0+0+3 4 40:09.44 +3:55.4
10 OBERHOFER Karin 10 0+0+1+2 3 40:23.58 +4:09.5
11 SOULIE Laure 15 2+0+2+0 4 40:24.78 +4:10.7
12 TOMESOVA Barbora 13 0+0+2+3 5 40:49.59 +4:35.5
13 ROUGEOT Marine 14 2+1+1+1 5 41:23.81 +5:09.8
14 BESCOND Anais 17 0+0+3+4 7 41:49.20 +5:35.2
15 HAKALA Anita 7 3+1+3+2 9 41:56.78 +5:42.7
16 BLONDEAU Marion 23 1+1+1+3 6 42:06.14 +5:52.1
17 AZEGAMI Naoko 12 1+1+3+1 6 42:15.07 +6:01.0
18 WU Jun 21 0+0+2+3 5 42:26.48 +6:12.4
19 XU Yinghui 20 2+0+3+1 6 42:59.70 +6:45.7
20 SOROKINA Natalia 5 2+1+1+3 7 43:02.13 +6:48.1
21 SPACOVA Miroslava 9 1+0+5+3 9 43:09.39 +6:55.3
22 DRCAR Lili 29 1+0+1+2 4 43:42.70 +7:28.7
23 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 38 0+2+1+2 5 43:47.84 +7:33.8
24 CHARLES Marion 33 1+1+0+3 5 43:48.37 +7:34.3
25 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 16 2+2+4+4 12 44:10.12 +7:56.1
26 TAN Xiaoxia 22 2+4+2+1 9 44:18.43 +8:04.4
27 FLANGEA Claudia 34 0+2+2+3 7 44:32.29 +8:18.2
28 DAVGUL Elena 36 0+2+0+3 5 44:44.31 +8:30.3
29 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 40 0+2+2+1 5 45:13.21 +8:59.2
30 PITON Karolina 27 2+2+2+2 8 45:23.15 +9:09.1
31 LI Yang 24 2+5+0+3 10 45:42.48 +9:28.4
32 PISCORAN Luminita 28 0+4+3+5 12 46:22.61 +10:08.6
33 FORIKA Reka 41 1+1+0+4 6 46:28.22 +10:14.2
34 TANG Jialin 26 2+5+4+1 12 46:32.92 +10:18.9
35 GODBOUT Claude 30 0+1+5+2 8 46:37.98 +10:23.9
36 RUNCEANU Doralina 32 1+2+2+2 7 47:06.37 +10:52.3
37 MIHALACHE Diana 37 2+1+3+0 6 47:48.30 +11:34.3
38 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 43 0+3+3+2 8 49:40.93 +13:26.9
39 SLOOF Chardine 52 0+0+2+2 4 50:14.97 +14:00.9
40 KREIVENAITE Lina 39 4+2+2+4 12 51:00.68 +14:46.6
41 TATARINOVA Olga 44 1+2+3+5 11 52:17.42 +16:03.4
42 JAKIELA Katarzyna 45 3+1+3+4 11 52:54.11 +16:40.1
43 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 49 1+0+3+5 9 53:42.55 +17:28.5
44 LENNERT Miillaaraq 50 2+3+3+2 10 54:04.66 +17:50.6
45 NIKOLOVA Irina 51 1+5+3+1 10 55:07.97 +18:53.9
46 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 53 4+2+3+1 10 57:06.50 +20:52.5
DNS KUZMINA Anastasia 11 0
DNS KOEVA Dafinka 31 0
DNS TSAKIRI Panagiota 35 0
DNS PAPIC Vivijana 42 0
DNS CAMENSCIC Alexandra 46 0
DNS KARISIK Tanja 47 0
DNS BRAJDIC Anamarija 48 0
DNS THORN Olwen 54 0
DNS SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 55 0
DNS KUZELJEVIC Branka 56 0
DNS STULOVIC Brankica 57 0
DNS KIROSKA Rosana 58 0
DNS ANGELOVA Ana 59 0
DNS DANOU Maria 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya