World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2021/2022


   2022-03-19 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LESSER Erik 5 0+0+0+0 0 32:03.8 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2 0+1+0+0 1 32:13.2 +9.4
3 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1 0+1+0+2 3 32:26.5 +22.7
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 3 0+0+2+0 2 33:08.7 +1:04.9
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 7 0+0+1+1 2 33:13.5 +1:09.7
6 PONSILUOMA Martin 10 2+1+0+0 3 33:35.1 +1:31.3
7 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 16 0+0+1+0 1 33:41.7 +1:37.9
8 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 9 0+0+1+1 2 33:44.0 +1:40.2
9 DOLL Benedikt 4 1+0+0+2 3 33:47.4 +1:43.6
10 STROLIA Vytautas 15 0+1+0+0 1 33:53.9 +1:50.1
11 ZOBEL David 11 1+0+0+0 1 34:04.0 +2:00.2
12 ANDERSEN Filip 19 0+0+2+1 3 34:06.6 +2:02.8
13 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 17 0+1+1+1 3 34:06.8 +2:03.0
14 HOFER Lukas 38 0+0+0+0 0 34:09.1 +2:05.3
15 BOE Tarjei 13 1+0+0+1 2 34:09.1 +2:05.3
16 EDER Simon 23 0+0+0+1 1 34:10.4 +2:06.6
17 DESTHIEUX Simon 12 1+1+1+0 3 34:30.8 +2:27.0
18 KRCMAR Michal 33 0+0+0+0 0 34:31.2 +2:27.4
19 JACQUELIN Emilien 30 0+0+0+2 2 34:38.0 +2:34.2
20 CLAUDE Emilien 27 0+0+0+2 2 34:49.4 +2:45.6
21 NAWRATH Philipp 6 0+0+2+3 5 35:01.9 +2:58.1
22 GIACOMEL Tommaso 14 2+1+1+0 4 35:21.9 +3:18.1
23 SEPPALA Tero 35 0+1+2+0 3 35:26.9 +3:23.1
24 VACLAVIK Adam 21 1+0+2+1 4 35:28.9 +3:25.1
25 KÜHN Johannes 8 0+0+4+3 7 35:29.4 +3:25.6
26 FRATZSCHER Lucas 43 0+0+0+1 1 35:29.6 +3:25.8
27 ULDAL Martin 20 1+0+0+2 3 35:32.3 +3:28.5
28 REES Roman 32 0+1+0+2 3 35:36.9 +3:33.1
29 BORMOLINI Thomas 26 1+1+1+0 3 35:43.0 +3:39.2
30 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 28 1+1+1+2 5 35:43.3 +3:39.5
31 STVRTECKY Jakub 18 1+2+2+0 5 35:50.5 +3:46.7
32 CLAUDE Fabien 36 0+2+1+1 4 35:58.0 +3:54.2
33 WEGER Benjamin 29 2+0+0+2 4 36:06.4 +4:02.6
34 DOHERTY Sean 24 1+1+0+1 3 36:06.9 +4:03.1
35 NELIN Jesper 56 1+1+1+0 3 36:26.9 +4:23.1
36 STALDER Sebastian 31 1+1+0+2 4 36:34.5 +4:30.7
37 KOMATZ David 52 0+1+1+0 2 36:50.0 +4:46.2
38 STEFANSSON Malte 34 1+2+0+2 5 36:50.3 +4:46.5
39 BROWN Jake 47 1+0+2+1 4 36:50.4 +4:46.6
40 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 51 1+1+1+0 3 36:58.1 +4:54.3
41 GOW Christian 42 1+0+1+1 3 37:06.3 +5:02.5
42 KARLIK Mikulas 39 1+2+2+2 7 37:34.3 +5:30.5
43 WINDISCH Dominik 25 2+1+2+2 7 37:40.3 +5:36.5
44 BURNOTTE Jules 46 1+0+1+3 5 37:41.2 +5:37.4
45 PERROT Eric 60 0+2+1+1 4 37:41.2 +5:37.4
46 Klemen 44 1+1+2+2 6 37:42.4 +5:38.6
47 BURKHALTER Joscha 58 0+1+0+3 4 37:44.9 +5:41.1
48 INVENIUS Otto 55 1+0+1+2 4 37:55.7 +5:51.9
49 LAITINEN Heikki 54 0+2+3+2 7 38:10.0 +6:06.2
50 SCHOMMER Paul 45 1+3+1+0 5 38:12.6 +6:08.8
51 GUIGONNAT Antonin 22 1+2+4+2 9 39:18.0 +7:14.2
52 CLAUDE Florent 53 1+1+1+2 5 39:53.1 +7:49.3
DNS MUKHIN Alexandr 37 0
DNS LEITNER Felix 40 0
LAP LANGER Thierry 41 4+2+0 0
DNS SINAPOV Anton 48 0
DNS TODEV Blagoy 49 0
DNS SHAMAEV Dmitrii 50 0
DNS RAENKEL Raido 57 0
LAP BARTKO Simon 59 4+3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna