World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-05 Olympic games, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 3+13 1:06:45.6 0.0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril 1+3 2+3
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+3
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 0+1
2 France 3 3+11 1:06:46.5 +0.9
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 1+3
SIMON Julia 0+2 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 2+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+0
3 Russian Olympic Committee 5 1+13 1:06:47.1 +1.5
NIGMATULLINA Uliana 0+2 0+3
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+1 1+3
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+2
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 0+1
4 Sweden 4 0+13 1:07:26.6 +41.0
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+1
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+3 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+2 0+0
5 Germany 6 2+18 1:07:51.1 +1:05.5
VOIGT Vanessa 1+3 1+3
HERRMANN Denise 0+3 0+3
DOLL Benedikt 0+3 0+1
NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 0+1
6 Belarus 2 2+14 1:08:00.2 +1:14.6
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+1 0+1
SOLA Hanna 0+3 2+3
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+2
7 USA 19 1+12 1:08:58.3 +2:12.7
DUNKLEE Susan 0+3 0+2
EGAN Clare 0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+0
SCHOMMER Paul 1+3 0+2
8 Switzerland 14 2+11 1:09:06.0 +2:20.4
BASERGA Amy 1+3 0+1
HAECKI Lena 1+3 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+0 0+1
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+2
9 Italy 7 2+14 1:09:25.3 +2:39.7
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 1+3
HOFER Lukas 0+3 1+3
10 Austria 11 2+13 1:09:44.2 +2:58.6
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+2 1+3
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 1+3 0+0
EDER Simon 0+1 0+3
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
11 Finland 8 1+12 1:10:06.7 +3:21.1
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+0
EDER Mari 0+2 0+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 1+3 0+3
12 Czech Republic 9 3+17 1:10:20.2 +3:34.6
JISLOVA Jessica 0+3 0+2
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+3
KARLIK Mikulas 2+3 1+3
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+2
13 Ukraine 10 4+15 1:10:21.7 +3:36.1
SEMERENKO Valj 2+3 1+3
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+2
PRYMA Artem 0+3 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 1+3 0+0
14 Canada 18 3+17 1:11:12.4 +4:26.8
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+3
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+3
GOW Christian 0+3 2+3
GOW Scott 0+0 1+3
15 China 12 0+12 1:11:28.1 +4:42.5
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+3
CHU Yuanmeng 0+3 0+2
YAN Xingyuan 0+0 0+2
CHENG Fangming 0+0 0+2
16 Estonia 13 1+14 1:11:56.5 +5:10.9
OJA Regina 0+3 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 1+3
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+0
SIIMER Kristo 0+3 0+2
17 Slovakia 15 4+10 Lapped
FIALKOVA Ivona 3+3 0+3
FIALKOVA Paulina 1+3 0+1
SIMA Michal
SKLENARIK Tomas
18 Japan 20 3+11 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+3 0+3
MAEDA Sari 0+2 3+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
OZAKI Kosuke
19 Bulgaria 17 3+9 Lapped
TODOROVA Milena 0+2 1+3
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+1 2+3
ILIEV Vladimir
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
20 Slovenia 16 4+10 Lapped
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+1 0+3
KLEMENCIC Ziva 3+3 1+3
FAK Jakov
DOVZAN Miha
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna