World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-07 Olympic games, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 8 0+0+1+0 1 44:12.7 0.0
2 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 12 0+0+0+1 1 44:22.1 +9.4
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1 1+0+0+1 2 44:28.0 +15.3
4 VOIGT Vanessa 36 1+0+0+0 1 44:29.3 +16.6
5 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 30 0+0+0+1 1 44:44.4 +31.7
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 15 0+0+0+1 1 44:44.6 +31.9
7 IRWIN Deedra 16 0+0+0+1 1 45:14.1 +1:01.4
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 22 0+1+0+0 1 45:15.4 +1:02.7
9 REZTSOVA Kristina 74 0+0+2+0 2 45:25.8 +1:13.1
10 DZHIMA Yuliia 32 0+1+0+1 2 45:34.4 +1:21.7
11 PETRENKO Iryna 21 0+0+0+0 0 45:42.2 +1:29.5
12 BRORSSON Mona 13 1+0+0+0 1 45:43.1 +1:30.4
13 OEBERG Elvira Karin 28 0+1+2+0 3 45:55.2 +1:42.5
14 HINZ Vanessa 80 0+1+0+0 1 46:07.4 +1:54.7
15 PERSSON Linn 34 0+0+1+1 2 46:22.3 +2:09.6
16 OEBERG Hanna 17 0+2+0+1 3 46:35.8 +2:23.1
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 11 0+1+1+1 3 46:36.0 +2:23.3
18 WIERER Dorothea 4 0+1+0+2 3 46:45.0 +2:32.3
19 CHARVATOVA Lucie 65 0+1+0+1 2 46:46.6 +2:33.9
20 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 26 0+0+1+1 2 46:55.3 +2:42.6
21 SIMON Julia 45 0+0+1+3 4 47:09.1 +2:56.4
22 ECKHOFF Tiril 19 0+2+0+3 5 47:10.2 +2:57.5
23 MIRONOVA Svetlana 38 0+1+1+1 3 47:59.3 +3:46.6
24 HAECKI Lena 41 0+2+1+1 4 48:03.3 +3:50.6
25 PREUSS Franziska 71 0+2+0+2 4 48:04.2 +3:51.5
26 INNERHOFER Katharina 54 0+2+0+2 4 48:10.0 +3:57.3
27 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 3 1+1+0+1 3 48:17.5 +4:04.8
27 JISLOVA Jessica 23 0+1+0+1 2 48:17.5 +4:04.8
29 KLEMENCIC Polona 2 0+2+0+0 2 48:18.8 +4:06.1
30 BESCOND Anais 10 2+1+0+1 4 48:26.0 +4:13.3
31 SCHWAIGER Julia 20 2+1+0+0 3 48:42.2 +4:29.5
32 EDER Mari 18 1+0+1+1 3 48:42.9 +4:30.2
33 BANKES Megan 25 0+0+0+2 2 48:47.2 +4:34.5
34 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 50 0+0+1+1 2 48:51.6 +4:38.9
35 CHU Yuanmeng 58 0+0+0+2 2 48:58.8 +4:46.1
36 ZUK Kamila 43 0+2+1+0 3 49:02.7 +4:50.0
37 STREMOUS Alina 56 1+2+0+1 4 49:07.5 +4:54.8
38 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 53 3+0+0+1 4 49:08.8 +4:56.1
39 EGAN Clare 59 1+0+3+1 5 49:08.9 +4:56.2
40 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 24 0+2+2+1 5 49:10.1 +4:57.4
41 LESHCHENKO Iryna 14 1+1+1+1 4 49:10.3 +4:57.6
42 FIALKOVA Paulina 6 0+2+1+1 4 49:10.7 +4:58.0
43 TOMINGAS Tuuli 5 0+1+1+2 4 49:20.3 +5:07.6
44 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 44 0+1+0+0 1 49:32.3 +5:19.6
45 LIE Lotte 51 1+2+0+1 4 49:36.9 +5:24.2
46 FIALKOVA Ivona 49 0+4+1+1 6 49:54.2 +5:41.5
47 MENG Fanqi 73 0+0+0+2 2 49:56.5 +5:43.8
48 KRUCHINKINA Elena 35 0+3+0+1 4 49:56.8 +5:44.1
49 SANFILIPPO Federica 33 0+2+1+2 5 50:09.3 +5:56.6
50 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 81 0+1+0+0 1 50:13.1 +6:00.4
51 KINNUNEN Nastassia 48 0+1+2+1 4 50:13.5 +6:00.8
52 TODOROVA Milena 52 0+2+0+3 5 50:14.9 +6:02.2
53 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 55 0+0+0+0 0 50:27.4 +6:14.7
54 SOLA Hanna 27 3+2+1+1 7 50:35.9 +6:23.2
55 ZBYLUT Kinga 88 0+1+1+1 3 50:54.7 +6:42.0
56 USHKINA Natalia 57 0+1+1+0 2 51:04.1 +6:51.4
57 REID Joanne 83 0+3+0+2 5 51:06.3 +6:53.6
58 BENDIKA Baiba 9 1+3+0+2 6 51:10.3 +6:57.6
59 TANG Jialin 37 1+1+1+1 4 51:16.0 +7:03.3
60 CARRARA Michela 75 1+2+1+1 5 51:29.1 +7:16.4
61 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 60 1+1+0+2 4 51:39.2 +7:26.5
62 GASPARIN Selina 77 1+2+2+2 7 51:43.8 +7:31.1
63 DUNKLEE Susan 67 1+1+0+2 4 51:46.0 +7:33.3
64 KLEMENCIC Ziva 46 0+1+0+3 4 51:51.6 +7:38.9
65 HACHISUKA Asuka 63 0+1+0+3 4 51:58.0 +7:45.3
66 TALIHARM Johanna 68 0+1+1+1 3 51:59.5 +7:46.8
67 LUNDER Emma 47 0+2+3+2 7 52:02.4 +7:49.7
68 HORVATOVA Henrieta 78 0+1+1+1 3 52:16.1 +8:03.4
69 BASERGA Amy 7 2+2+1+0 5 52:25.1 +8:12.4
70 DICKSON Emily 85 2+1+0+2 5 52:26.1 +8:13.4
71 TANAKA Yurie 86 2+1+0+1 4 52:26.3 +8:13.6
72 GYLENKO Alla 61 0+1+0+1 2 52:28.3 +8:15.6
73 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 40 3+0+2+1 6 52:31.4 +8:18.7
74 MAEDA Sari 39 2+1+0+4 7 52:45.0 +8:32.3
75 JUPPE Anna 72 1+3+1+3 8 52:49.7 +8:37.0
76 VITTOZZI Lisa 31 5+1+2+0 8 52:57.1 +8:44.4
77 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 84 1+0+2+3 6 53:20.3 +9:07.6
78 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 29 1+2+3+4 10 53:42.1 +9:29.4
79 OJA Regina 42 4+0+2+1 7 53:53.7 +9:41.0
80 BEAUDRY Sarah 64 3+1+1+0 5 53:55.0 +9:42.3
81 DING Yuhuan 82 2+1+0+2 5 54:14.6 +10:01.9
82 KUELM Susan 89 2+2+1+1 6 54:17.0 +10:04.3
83 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 87 1+2+0+2 5 55:21.7 +11:09.0
84 KIM Seon-Su 70 3+0+3+0 6 56:37.5 +12:24.8
85 MAKA Anna 69 2+2+2+3 9 58:18.3 +14:05.6
86 KADEVA Daniela 76 4+1+2+1 8 59:30.4 +15:17.7
DNF SEMERENKO Valj 62 0+1 0
DNS MINKKINEN Suvi 66 0
DNS BLASHKO Darya 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna