World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-08 Olympic games, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 11 0+1+1+0 2 48:47.4 0.0
2 SMOLSKI Anton 28 0+0+0+0 0 49:02.2 +14.8
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 1+0+0+1 2 49:18.5 +31.1
4 TSVETKOV Maxim 1 0+0+0+1 1 49:22.3 +34.9
5 GOW Scott 9 0+1+0+0 1 49:53.0 +1:05.6
6 DOLL Benedikt 44 1+0+0+1 2 49:54.5 +1:07.1
7 REES Roman 54 0+0+1+0 1 50:09.0 +1:21.6
8 BOE Tarjei 5 0+0+0+1 1 50:17.0 +1:29.6
9 CLAUDE Fabien 48 1+1+0+0 2 50:25.5 +1:38.1
10 LOGINOV Alexandr 31 0+1+0+2 3 50:27.6 +1:40.2
11 LATYPOV Eduard 47 0+1+1+1 3 51:13.1 +2:25.7
12 PONSILUOMA Martin 16 2+0+0+1 3 51:16.8 +2:29.4
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 23 1+2+0+0 3 51:21.3 +2:33.9
14 WINDISCH Dominik 39 0+0+1+1 2 51:25.6 +2:38.2
15 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 53 1+1+1+0 3 51:28.1 +2:40.7
16 LEITNER Felix 36 1+0+0+0 1 51:41.7 +2:54.3
17 DESTHIEUX Simon 15 1+2+0+0 3 51:46.8 +2:59.4
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 21 0+1+1+1 3 51:49.3 +3:01.9
19 WEGER Benjamin 57 0+0+1+1 2 52:06.9 +3:19.5
20 EDER Simon 13 0+0+1+1 2 52:09.4 +3:22.0
21 STROLIA Vytautas 20 0+0+0+1 1 52:10.4 +3:23.0
22 BURKHALTER Joscha 32 0+2+0+0 2 52:12.4 +3:25.0
23 SEPPALA Tero 92 0+2+0+0 2 52:14.3 +3:26.9
24 GOW Christian 37 0+0+2+0 2 52:21.9 +3:34.5
25 KIREYEV Vladislav 40 0+0+0+0 0 52:29.2 +3:41.8
26 MAGAZEEV Pavel 3 1+1+0+0 2 52:41.7 +3:54.3
27 HOFER Lukas 35 0+2+0+0 2 52:43.6 +3:56.2
28 BROWN Jake 75 0+0+2+0 2 52:45.4 +3:58.0
29 FAK Jakov 29 1+1+0+1 3 52:48.0 +4:00.6
30 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 33 1+1+1+0 3 52:51.7 +4:04.3
31 KARLIK Mikulas 66 0+0+0+3 3 52:56.3 +4:08.9
32 WRIGHT Campbell 22 0+1+1+0 2 52:59.8 +4:12.4
33 RUNNALLS Adam 90 1+0+0+2 3 53:24.7 +4:37.3
34 KHALILI Said Karimulla 56 2+1+0+1 4 53:26.5 +4:39.1
35 SCHOMMER Paul 30 0+1+0+2 3 53:27.6 +4:40.2
36 BURNOTTE Jules 78 1+1+1+0 3 53:32.3 +4:44.9
37 PRYMA Artem 46 1+2+0+1 4 53:36.2 +4:48.8
38 DOVZAN Miha 45 0+0+0+2 2 53:39.4 +4:52.0
39 YAN Xingyuan 49 1+1+1+0 3 53:40.6 +4:53.2
40 FEMLING Peppe 71 1+0+0+1 2 53:43.6 +4:56.2
41 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 42 1+0+1+0 2 53:54.2 +5:06.8
42 DOHERTY Sean 55 1+1+1+1 4 53:55.8 +5:08.4
43 SIMA Michal 6 0+1+0+1 2 54:09.0 +5:21.6
44 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 34 1+0+1+1 3 54:16.6 +5:29.2
45 KOMATZ David 65 1+0+1+1 3 54:24.1 +5:36.7
46 PLANKO Lovro 76 2+1+0+1 4 54:27.9 +5:40.5
47 LABASTAU Mikita 73 1+2+0+1 4 54:29.7 +5:42.3
48 BIONAZ Didier 79 1+1+1+0 3 54:44.7 +5:57.3
49 GUZIK Grzegorz 24 0+1+1+1 3 54:47.9 +6:00.5
50 DUDCHENKO Anton 63 1+0+1+2 4 54:54.9 +6:07.5
51 KÜHN Johannes 8 3+2+1+0 6 54:58.0 +6:10.6
52 MUKHIN Alexandr 12 1+1+0+2 4 55:00.4 +6:13.0
53 STALDER Sebastian 80 0+1+1+1 3 55:12.6 +6:25.2
54 TRSAN Rok 81 1+0+0+0 1 55:14.7 +6:27.3
55 TSYMBAL Bogdan 91 3+0+1+0 4 55:19.0 +6:31.6
56 HARTWEG Niklas 77 0+2+0+2 4 55:19.7 +6:32.3
57 LEMMERER Harald 88 0+1+2+1 4 55:22.7 +6:35.3
58 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 14 3+0+1+0 4 55:26.4 +6:39.0
59 KRCMAR Michal 41 0+1+3+1 5 55:27.9 +6:40.5
60 SIIMER Kristo 74 0+0+1+2 3 55:32.7 +6:45.3
61 ILIEV Vladimir 7 2+1+1+1 5 55:37.5 +6:50.1
62 ZEMLICKA Milan 83 0+1+0+1 2 55:44.3 +6:56.9
63 BORMOLINI Thomas 67 0+1+2+2 5 55:48.6 +7:01.2
64 NELIN Jesper 60 0+2+0+3 5 55:49.7 +7:02.3
65 STVRTECKY Jakub 17 0+3+0+2 5 55:52.7 +7:05.3
66 LAITINEN Heikki 4 0+2+1+2 5 55:52.8 +7:05.4
67 LESSER Erik 27 0+3+0+2 5 55:59.5 +7:12.1
68 ZAHKNA Rene 38 0+0+1+2 3 56:06.0 +7:18.6
69 CHENG Fangming 10 2+1+0+3 6 56:07.8 +7:20.4
70 KAUKENAS Tomas 69 1+0+2+2 5 56:30.0 +7:42.6
71 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 43 0+1+0+3 4 56:30.1 +7:42.7
72 JACQUELIN Emilien 26 0+3+2+2 7 56:31.4 +7:44.0
73 RAENKEL Raido 86 0+2+1+2 5 56:32.4 +7:45.0
74 HIIDENSALO Olli 50 0+2+0+3 5 56:45.6 +7:58.2
75 CLAUDE Florent 19 0+2+3+0 5 57:11.2 +8:23.8
76 LAPSHIN Timofey 18 1+1+2+1 5 57:13.0 +8:25.6
77 LANGER Thierry 61 1+1+2+1 5 57:18.3 +8:30.9
78 ERMITS Kalev 25 2+2+0+2 6 57:21.3 +8:33.9
79 BANYS Linas 84 1+1+0+1 3 57:46.2 +8:58.8
80 SKLENARIK Tomas 70 2+2+1+0 5 58:08.1 +9:20.7
81 HARJULA Tuomas 62 1+2+1+0 4 58:14.9 +9:27.5
82 OZAKI Kosuke 52 1+0+4+1 6 58:37.9 +9:50.5
83 ZHU Zhenyu 85 1+2+1+0 4 58:42.6 +9:55.2
84 BALOGA Matej 87 0+1+1+2 4 58:47.1 +9:59.7
85 SINAPOV Anton 72 2+1+1+2 6 58:47.6 +10:00.2
86 VARABEI Maksim 51 1+3+2+2 8 58:59.5 +10:12.1
87 NORDGREN Leif 89 2+2+1+2 7 59:29.8 +10:42.4
88 BARTKO Simon 58 2+3+1+1 7 59:47.8 +11:00.4
89 COLTEA George Marian 59 1+4+0+3 8 1:01:55.5 +13:08.1
90 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 68 2+1+3+1 7 1:02:26.2 +13:38.8
91 BEAUVAIS Cesar 82 1+1+1+4 7 1:02:50.5 +14:03.1
92 ZHANG Chunyu 64 2+4+5+1 12 1:07:12.2 +18:24.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna