World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-11 Olympic games, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 5 0+0 0 20:44.3 0.0
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 45 0+0 0 21:15.2 +30.9
3 WIERER Dorothea 22 0+0 0 21:21.5 +37.2
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 33 0+0 0 21:31.6 +47.3
5 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 30 0+0 0 21:44.5 +1:00.2
6 REZTSOVA Kristina 7 1+1 2 21:49.3 +1:05.0
7 MAGNUSSON Anna 35 0+0 0 21:50.2 +1:05.9
8 DZHIMA Yuliia 57 0+1 1 21:51.8 +1:07.5
9 BESCOND Anais 55 1+0 1 21:53.1 +1:08.8
10 STREMOUS Alina 4 0+0 0 21:59.5 +1:15.2
11 ECKHOFF Tiril 1 1+1 2 22:00.4 +1:16.1
12 PERSSON Linn 49 0+1 1 22:03.9 +1:19.6
13 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 36 2+0 2 22:11.8 +1:27.5
14 FIALKOVA Paulina 18 0+1 1 22:12.0 +1:27.7
15 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 24 0+1 1 22:12.8 +1:28.5
16 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 27 1+0 1 22:12.9 +1:28.6
17 TODOROVA Milena 6 1+0 1 22:15.4 +1:31.1
18 VOIGT Vanessa 38 0+0 0 22:15.7 +1:31.4
19 OEBERG Hanna 52 1+2 3 22:19.1 +1:34.8
20 KAZAKEVICH Irina 43 0+1 1 22:23.7 +1:39.4
21 INNERHOFER Katharina 3 0+2 2 22:26.4 +1:42.1
22 HERRMANN Denise 9 1+1 2 22:29.4 +1:45.1
23 HAECKI Lena 40 1+1 2 22:30.3 +1:46.0
24 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 70 1+0 1 22:31.6 +1:47.3
25 CHARVATOVA Lucie 56 0+1 1 22:35.6 +1:51.3
26 SOLA Hanna 16 1+3 4 22:36.4 +1:52.1
27 DUNKLEE Susan 65 0+0 0 22:39.5 +1:55.2
28 EDER Mari 8 0+2 2 22:39.8 +1:55.5
29 SIMON Julia 28 1+2 3 22:40.3 +1:56.0
30 PREUSS Franziska 73 0+2 2 22:41.4 +1:57.1
31 JISLOVA Jessica 26 1+0 1 22:42.7 +1:58.4
32 LUNDER Emma 47 0+1 1 22:47.6 +2:03.3
33 TOMINGAS Tuuli 29 1+1 2 22:49.2 +2:04.9
34 REID Joanne 81 0+2 2 22:54.9 +2:10.6
35 TANG Jialin 44 1+0 1 23:03.5 +2:19.2
36 VITTOZZI Lisa 25 4+0 4 23:09.1 +2:24.8
37 IRWIN Deedra 60 0+2 2 23:10.1 +2:25.8
38 LIEN Ida 59 1+3 4 23:10.3 +2:26.0
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 21 0+1 1 23:10.8 +2:26.5
40 PETRENKO Iryna 15 2+0 2 23:11.7 +2:27.4
41 DAVIDOVA Marketa 19 2+2 4 23:11.8 +2:27.5
41 FIALKOVA Ivona 37 1+3 4 23:11.8 +2:27.5
43 TALIHARM Johanna 63 0+0 0 23:13.3 +2:29.0
44 KUELM Susan 87 0+1 1 23:15.3 +2:31.0
45 SCHWAIGER Julia 79 1+1 2 23:16.2 +2:31.9
46 EGAN Clare 10 1+2 3 23:16.4 +2:32.1
47 MIRONOVA Svetlana 67 0+3 3 23:17.6 +2:33.3
48 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 2 1+2 3 23:18.4 +2:34.1
49 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 31 2+0 2 23:19.4 +2:35.1
50 BENDIKA Baiba 62 1+2 3 23:20.7 +2:36.4
51 MINKKINEN Suvi 58 0+1 1 23:21.7 +2:37.4
52 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 12 1+0 1 23:22.6 +2:38.3
53 ZUK Kamila 41 1+0 1 23:22.9 +2:38.6
54 BASERGA Amy 17 2+0 2 23:24.2 +2:39.9
55 HINZ Vanessa 83 1+2 3 23:24.3 +2:40.0
56 OJA Regina 77 1+1 2 23:24.4 +2:40.1
57 COMOLA Samuela 78 1+0 1 23:30.7 +2:46.4
58 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 68 2+0 2 23:30.9 +2:46.6
59 KLEMENCIC Polona 23 1+1 2 23:31.2 +2:46.9
60 LESHCHENKO Iryna 14 2+1 3 23:32.5 +2:48.2
61 CHU Yuanmeng 46 1+1 2 23:32.6 +2:48.3
62 MENG Fanqi 64 1+0 1 23:33.7 +2:49.4
63 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 53 0+0 0 23:37.1 +2:52.8
64 LIE Lotte 11 3+0 3 23:41.1 +2:56.8
65 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 34 0+0 0 23:54.6 +3:10.3
66 MAKA Anna 89 1+2 3 23:55.4 +3:11.1
67 MAEDA Sari 50 1+2 3 23:58.9 +3:14.6
68 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 13 1+3 4 24:02.0 +3:17.7
69 ZBYLUT Kinga 75 1+1 2 24:05.1 +3:20.8
70 KRUCHINKINA Elena 71 1+3 4 24:10.1 +3:25.8
71 USHKINA Natalia 32 1+1 2 24:14.3 +3:30.0
72 HORVATOVA Henrieta 76 1+0 1 24:20.7 +3:36.4
73 JAENKAE Erika 82 0+0 0 24:20.9 +3:36.6
74 TANAKA Yurie 85 0+1 1 24:21.5 +3:37.2
75 KINNUNEN Nastassia 69 1+2 3 24:30.0 +3:45.7
76 DING Yuhuan 88 1+1 2 24:33.1 +3:48.8
77 BANKES Megan 20 1+2 3 24:35.4 +3:51.1
78 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 66 0+1 1 24:39.1 +3:54.8
79 KLEMENCIC Ziva 54 3+0 3 24:43.6 +3:59.3
80 BEAUDRY Sarah 80 1+1 2 24:45.9 +4:01.6
81 DICKSON Emily 72 2+1 3 24:50.3 +4:06.0
82 SANFILIPPO Federica 39 3+2 5 24:57.1 +4:12.8
83 KIM Seon-Su 42 1+0 1 25:18.2 +4:33.9
84 KADEVA Daniela 86 1+0 1 25:26.4 +4:42.1
85 ZDOUC Dunja 48 0+2 2 25:32.1 +4:47.8
86 GYLENKO Alla 51 2+2 4 26:04.6 +5:20.3
87 HACHISUKA Asuka 74 4+0 4 26:06.7 +5:22.4
88 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 84 2+1 3 26:13.2 +5:28.9
89 HRISTOVA Lora 61 3+1 4 26:27.7 +5:43.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna