World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-12 Olympic games, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 16 0+1 1 24:00.4 0.0
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 18 1+0 1 24:25.9 +25.5
3 BOE Tarjei 27 0+1 1 24:39.3 +38.9
4 TSVETKOV Maxim 9 0+0 0 24:41.0 +40.6
5 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 56 1+0 1 24:52.4 +52.0
6 PONSILUOMA Martin 26 0+2 2 24:54.1 +53.7
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 40 1+1 2 25:02.7 +1:02.3
8 DOLL Benedikt 30 0+1 1 25:05.4 +1:05.0
9 JACQUELIN Emilien 34 1+1 2 25:06.3 +1:05.9
10 SMOLSKI Anton 24 0+1 1 25:12.9 +1:12.5
11 LATYPOV Eduard 12 2+1 3 25:14.8 +1:14.4
12 GOW Christian 58 0+0 0 25:15.5 +1:15.1
13 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 15 0+1 1 25:19.0 +1:18.6
14 HOFER Lukas 62 0+1 1 25:19.6 +1:19.2
15 PRYMA Artem 60 0+1 1 25:19.8 +1:19.4
16 KRCMAR Michal 36 0+1 1 25:22.4 +1:22.0
17 REES Roman 42 0+0 0 25:24.3 +1:23.9
18 EDER Simon 21 0+1 1 25:26.9 +1:26.5
19 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 48 0+2 2 25:38.0 +1:37.6
20 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 8 2+1 3 25:38.4 +1:38.0
21 CLAUDE Fabien 37 1+2 3 25:41.6 +1:41.2
22 NAWRATH Philipp 4 1+2 3 25:43.4 +1:43.0
23 BORMOLINI Thomas 92 1+0 1 25:44.1 +1:43.7
24 DESTHIEUX Simon 2 0+2 2 25:45.0 +1:44.6
25 SEPPALA Tero 6 1+2 3 25:47.5 +1:47.1
26 FAK Jakov 29 0+1 1 25:48.0 +1:47.6
27 STALDER Sebastian 88 0+0 0 25:48.3 +1:47.9
28 KARLIK Mikulas 59 0+3 3 25:48.8 +1:48.4
29 BURNOTTE Jules 83 2+0 2 25:50.3 +1:49.9
30 WINDISCH Dominik 20 0+2 2 25:51.6 +1:51.2
31 ILIEV Vladimir 3 0+2 2 25:52.2 +1:51.8
32 CHENG Fangming 5 0+1 1 25:53.3 +1:52.9
33 KÜHN Johannes 50 2+2 4 25:53.7 +1:53.3
34 GOW Scott 31 1+1 2 25:56.7 +1:56.3
35 RUNNALLS Adam 79 1+1 2 26:00.5 +2:00.1
36 BROWN Jake 22 0+2 2 26:04.7 +2:04.3
37 HARTWEG Niklas 68 1+1 2 26:05.7 +2:05.3
38 LOGINOV Alexandr 10 2+2 4 26:15.5 +2:15.1
38 HIIDENSALO Olli 11 1+2 3 26:15.5 +2:15.1
40 YAN Xingyuan 61 1+0 1 26:16.7 +2:16.3
41 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 19 0+1 1 26:17.8 +2:17.4
42 PLANKO Lovro 75 0+2 2 26:22.3 +2:21.9
43 STROLIA Vytautas 32 1+1 2 26:22.4 +2:22.0
44 OZAKI Kosuke 53 0+0 0 26:24.1 +2:23.7
45 BURKHALTER Joscha 46 1+1 2 26:28.3 +2:27.9
46 LEITNER Felix 52 1+1 2 26:33.8 +2:33.4
47 DOHERTY Sean 65 1+3 4 26:35.2 +2:34.8
48 GUZIK Grzegorz 17 0+1 1 26:36.2 +2:35.8
49 MUKHIN Alexandr 13 1+0 1 26:37.2 +2:36.8
50 ZAHKNA Rene 76 0+1 1 26:37.9 +2:37.5
51 RAENKEL Raido 45 0+2 2 26:39.1 +2:38.7
52 TODEV Blagoy 69 0+1 1 26:39.2 +2:38.8
53 WEGER Benjamin 14 0+1 1 26:39.6 +2:39.2
54 LAITINEN Heikki 39 1+1 2 26:41.1 +2:40.7
55 NELIN Jesper 44 3+1 4 26:43.6 +2:43.2
56 SINAPOV Anton 82 0+2 2 26:45.4 +2:45.0
57 LABASTAU Mikita 51 2+2 4 26:47.0 +2:46.6
58 STVRTECKY Jakub 77 1+2 3 26:48.3 +2:47.9
59 VACLAVIK Adam 84 2+1 3 26:50.2 +2:49.8
60 DUDCHENKO Anton 70 2+0 2 26:51.6 +2:51.2
61 GIACOMEL Tommaso 74 1+3 4 26:52.2 +2:51.8
62 DOVZAN Miha 38 2+0 2 26:53.1 +2:52.7
63 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 57 1+1 2 26:56.5 +2:56.1
64 FEMLING Peppe 72 2+1 3 26:58.5 +2:58.1
65 BARTKO Simon 43 2+1 3 26:58.8 +2:58.4
66 TSYMBAL Bogdan 81 3+0 3 26:59.0 +2:58.6
67 LANGER Thierry 49 1+0 1 26:59.8 +2:59.4
68 SIMA Michal 33 1+0 1 27:02.3 +3:01.9
69 KOMATZ David 80 0+2 2 27:02.5 +3:02.1
70 SIIMER Kristo 87 1+0 1 27:06.6 +3:06.2
71 VARABEI Maksim 78 3+1 4 27:10.4 +3:10.0
72 JAKOB Patrick 91 0+1 1 27:10.9 +3:10.5
73 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 67 0+1 1 27:11.2 +3:10.8
74 SCHOMMER Paul 54 1+3 4 27:13.3 +3:12.9
75 WRIGHT Campbell 25 1+1 2 27:14.1 +3:13.7
76 ZHANG Chunyu 85 0+1 1 27:14.2 +3:13.8
77 KIREYEV Vladislav 55 1+0 1 27:21.7 +3:21.3
78 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23 0+3 3 27:22.9 +3:22.5
79 MAGAZEEV Pavel 28 2+1 3 27:25.0 +3:24.6
80 KAUKENAS Tomas 47 1+1 2 27:27.9 +3:27.5
81 ZHU Zhenyu 71 2+1 3 27:28.6 +3:28.2
82 LAPSHIN Timofey 35 1+1 2 27:30.8 +3:30.4
83 NORDGREN Leif 90 0+3 3 27:31.8 +3:31.4
84 CLAUDE Florent 7 1+3 4 27:35.1 +3:34.7
85 BALOGA Matej 93 0+1 1 27:41.3 +3:40.9
86 TRSAN Rok 86 0+1 1 27:45.7 +3:45.3
87 SKLENARIK Tomas 64 1+2 3 27:46.3 +3:45.9
88 ERMITS Kalev 1 2+2 4 27:46.4 +3:46.0
89 COLTEA George Marian 41 1+1 2 27:54.7 +3:54.3
90 BANYS Linas 89 1+2 3 28:05.8 +4:05.4
91 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 73 1+0 1 28:15.1 +4:14.7
92 HARJULA Tuomas 66 0+2 2 28:21.2 +4:20.8
93 MAKAROV Maksim 63 2+3 5 29:45.6 +5:45.2
94 BEAUVAIS Cesar 94 1+3 4 30:06.8 +6:06.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna