World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-13 Olympic games, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1 0+0+1+0 1 34:46.9 0.0
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 2 0+1+2+0 3 36:23.4 +1:36.5
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 11 1+1+0+1 3 36:35.6 +1:48.7
4 SOLA Hanna 26 1+1+1+0 3 36:45.8 +1:58.9
5 PERSSON Linn 12 0+0+1+1 2 36:54.1 +2:07.2
6 WIERER Dorothea 3 0+0+2+1 3 36:56.0 +2:09.1
7 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 4 0+0+1+1 2 36:56.7 +2:09.8
8 SIMON Julia 29 0+1+1+0 2 37:05.2 +2:18.3
9 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 16 2+0+0+0 2 37:15.7 +2:28.8
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 14 0+2+0+0 2 37:25.7 +2:38.8
11 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 13 0+2+1+0 3 37:33.2 +2:46.3
12 VOIGT Vanessa 18 1+0+0+0 1 37:35.3 +2:48.4
13 DZHIMA Yuliia 8 1+0+1+2 4 37:36.2 +2:49.3
14 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 5 0+0+1+0 1 37:39.9 +2:53.0
15 PREUSS Franziska 30 1+0+0+0 1 37:45.6 +2:58.7
16 STREMOUS Alina 10 0+0+1+1 2 38:01.3 +3:14.4
17 HERRMANN Denise 22 0+1+0+2 3 38:07.6 +3:20.7
18 OEBERG Hanna 19 1+0+3+2 6 38:11.3 +3:24.4
19 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 15 0+0+3+0 3 38:13.7 +3:26.8
20 LESHCHENKO Iryna 60 0+0+0+2 2 38:16.9 +3:30.0
21 HINZ Vanessa 55 0+0+0+1 1 38:21.0 +3:34.1
22 INNERHOFER Katharina 21 0+0+1+2 3 38:24.7 +3:37.8
23 KAZAKEVICH Irina 20 0+0+2+1 3 38:25.8 +3:38.9
24 HAECKI Lena 23 2+0+1+1 4 38:27.5 +3:40.6
25 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 24 1+0+0+1 2 38:37.2 +3:50.3
26 REZTSOVA Kristina 6 2+2+1+2 7 38:41.6 +3:54.7
27 BESCOND Anais 9 2+0+1+2 5 38:46.4 +3:59.5
28 DAVIDOVA Marketa 41 1+1+1+1 4 38:49.8 +4:02.9
29 REID Joanne 34 0+0+0+3 3 39:06.7 +4:19.8
30 EDER Mari 28 0+1+1+2 4 39:15.6 +4:28.7
31 TODOROVA Milena 17 0+0+2+4 6 39:20.6 +4:33.7
32 VITTOZZI Lisa 36 1+2+0+1 4 39:21.2 +4:34.3
33 LIEN Ida 38 0+1+2+1 4 39:22.1 +4:35.2
34 CHARVATOVA Lucie 25 2+1+0+1 4 39:43.2 +4:56.3
35 JISLOVA Jessica 31 0+1+0+1 2 39:54.5 +5:07.6
36 FIALKOVA Ivona 42 0+4+1+2 7 40:06.3 +5:19.4
37 COMOLA Samuela 57 0+1+1+1 3 40:10.4 +5:23.5
38 EGAN Clare 46 0+0+2+2 4 40:17.0 +5:30.1
39 BASERGA Amy 54 1+0+1+1 3 40:18.0 +5:31.1
40 DUNKLEE Susan 27 0+0+2+1 3 40:18.9 +5:32.0
41 MIRONOVA Svetlana 47 0+0+1+5 6 40:25.4 +5:38.5
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 39 0+1+1+1 3 40:27.8 +5:40.9
43 MINKKINEN Suvi 51 0+0+0+0 0 40:38.0 +5:51.1
44 SCHWAIGER Julia 45 0+0+1+2 3 40:42.2 +5:55.3
45 KUELM Susan 44 1+1+1+0 3 40:57.3 +6:10.4
46 MAGNUSSON Anna 7 1+3+0+2 6 40:59.9 +6:13.0
47 IRWIN Deedra 37 0+0+1+3 4 41:01.0 +6:14.1
48 BENDIKA Baiba 50 2+1+2+1 6 41:11.9 +6:25.0
49 TOMINGAS Tuuli 33 0+2+3+2 7 41:12.2 +6:25.3
50 OJA Regina 56 3+1+0+1 5 41:14.5 +6:27.6
51 KLEMENCIC Polona 59 0+1+2+1 4 41:31.5 +6:44.6
52 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 52 1+0+0+3 4 41:47.9 +7:01.0
53 TANG Jialin 35 1+0+1+2 4 41:48.3 +7:01.4
54 LUNDER Emma 32 1+3+2+1 7 42:19.3 +7:32.4
55 PETRENKO Iryna 40 1+1+2+0 4 43:03.7 +8:16.8
LAP AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 49 3+4 0
LAP VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 58 4+0+3 0
DNS TALIHARM Johanna 43 0
DNS BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 48 0
DNS ZUK Kamila 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna