World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-13 Olympic games, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 2 0+0+0+0 0 39:07.5 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 3 1+0+0+0 1 39:36.1 +28.6
3 LATYPOV Eduard 11 0+0+0+1 1 39:42.8 +35.3
4 HOFER Lukas 14 0+0+0+0 0 39:58.6 +51.1
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+2+3+2 7 41:21.2 +2:13.7
6 REES Roman 17 0+0+1+0 1 41:37.7 +2:30.2
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 24 2+0+0+1 3 41:54.7 +2:47.2
8 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 5 1+2+2+0 5 42:10.2 +3:02.7
9 JACQUELIN Emilien 9 2+3+0+1 6 42:13.7 +3:06.2
10 LEITNER Felix 46 0+1+0+0 1 42:16.3 +3:08.8
11 PONSILUOMA Martin 6 2+3+4+0 9 42:27.0 +3:19.5
12 KÜHN Johannes 33 0+2+1+1 4 42:37.3 +3:29.8
13 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 13 1+2+2+0 5 42:45.9 +3:38.4
14 SMOLSKI Anton 10 1+1+3+1 6 42:48.2 +3:40.7
15 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 20 0+1+0+2 3 42:53.3 +3:45.8
16 CLAUDE Fabien 21 3+1+1+2 7 42:54.5 +3:47.0
17 TSVETKOV Maxim 4 2+3+0+1 6 42:56.2 +3:48.7
18 PRYMA Artem 15 2+2+2+0 6 42:59.8 +3:52.3
19 NAWRATH Philipp 22 1+2+1+3 7 43:06.7 +3:59.2
20 GOW Scott 34 0+2+0+2 4 43:18.7 +4:11.2
21 SEPPALA Tero 25 1+1+2+3 7 43:30.2 +4:22.7
22 CHENG Fangming 32 1+2+1+0 4 43:30.4 +4:22.9
23 DUDCHENKO Anton 60 2+0+1+0 3 43:36.5 +4:29.0
24 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 7 3+2+4+1 10 43:40.5 +4:33.0
25 ILIEV Vladimir 31 2+2+2+1 7 43:41.3 +4:33.8
26 WINDISCH Dominik 30 1+1+3+2 7 43:41.9 +4:34.4
27 LOGINOV Alexandr 38 0+1+3+1 5 43:44.1 +4:36.6
28 BURNOTTE Jules 29 1+2+1+1 5 43:48.2 +4:40.7
29 FAK Jakov 26 1+2+1+1 5 43:58.9 +4:51.4
30 RUNNALLS Adam 35 1+0+2+2 5 43:59.9 +4:52.4
31 NELIN Jesper 55 1+0+1+2 4 44:02.3 +4:54.8
32 DOLL Benedikt 8 2+0+2+3 7 44:03.1 +4:55.6
33 BORMOLINI Thomas 23 0+1+1+4 6 44:04.5 +4:57.0
34 KRCMAR Michal 16 1+0+4+2 7 44:06.9 +4:59.4
35 GOW Christian 12 0+2+0+3 5 44:10.5 +5:03.0
36 STALDER Sebastian 27 1+0+2+1 4 44:10.7 +5:03.2
37 EDER Simon 18 0+2+2+1 5 44:18.7 +5:11.2
38 HARTWEG Niklas 37 1+3+0+1 5 44:34.7 +5:27.2
39 SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 19 4+2+1+1 8 44:34.8 +5:27.3
40 BROWN Jake 36 3+1+2+0 6 45:14.1 +6:06.6
41 YAN Xingyuan 40 2+1+1+1 5 45:30.2 +6:22.7
42 KARLIK Mikulas 28 1+3+3+1 8 45:38.8 +6:31.3
43 DOHERTY Sean 47 1+1+3+2 7 45:38.8 +6:31.3
44 VACLAVIK Adam 59 1+1+3+1 6 45:41.2 +6:33.7
45 LABASTAU Mikita 57 3+0+1+2 6 45:42.0 +6:34.5
46 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 41 1+1+2+1 5 46:16.0 +7:08.5
47 RAENKEL Raido 51 1+1+2+2 6 46:23.1 +7:15.6
48 STVRTECKY Jakub 58 0+3+3+1 7 46:32.1 +7:24.6
49 LAITINEN Heikki 54 1+1+1+3 6 46:47.2 +7:39.7
50 ZAHKNA Rene 50 0+0+2+1 3 46:54.0 +7:46.5
51 OZAKI Kosuke 44 0+2+0+2 4 46:56.6 +7:49.1
52 HIIDENSALO Olli 39 5+0+1+2 8 47:04.9 +7:57.4
53 TODEV Blagoy 52 1+3+1+1 6 47:05.0 +7:57.5
54 GUZIK Grzegorz 48 2+3+1+2 8 47:07.0 +7:59.5
55 SINAPOV Anton 56 2+0+3+2 7 47:08.3 +8:00.8
56 PLANKO Lovro 42 2+2+2+2 8 47:31.6 +8:24.1
57 MUKHIN Alexandr 49 3+1+2+2 8 47:45.0 +8:37.5
58 STROLIA Vytautas 43 2+3+1+4 10 48:47.8 +9:40.3
LAP BURKHALTER Joscha 45 1+4+4 0
DNS WEGER Benjamin 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna