World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-15 Olympic games, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 1+7 1:19:50.2 0.0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm 0+0 1+3
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+2 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
2 France 3 0+9 1:20:17.6 +27.4
CLAUDE Fabien 0+2 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+2
3 Russian Olympic Committee 2 2+6 1:20:35.5 +45.3
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+2
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 2+3
4 Germany 4 1+9 1:20:54.5 +1:04.3
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+3
REES Roman 0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+1
NAWRATH Philipp 0+1 1+3
5 Sweden 8 1+13 1:21:39.6 +1:49.4
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+3
NELIN Jesper 1+3 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+3 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
6 Canada 10 2+9 1:21:46.5 +1:56.3
RUNNALLS Adam 0+1 1+3
GOW Christian 0+0 1+3
BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+0
7 Italy 7 2+13 1:21:48.8 +1:58.6
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+2
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+0 0+3
HOFER Lukas 1+3 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 1+3
8 Belarus 5 2+11 1:21:49.2 +1:59.0
LABASTAU Mikita 0+2 0+1
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+0 0+2
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 2+3
SMOLSKI Anton 0+3 0+0
9 Ukraine 6 4+12 1:23:31.5 +3:41.3
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+1 0+1
PRYMA Artem 0+1 1+3
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+0 1+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 2+3
10 Austria 14 2+8 1:23:31.9 +3:41.7
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+2
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+0
LEMMERER Harald 0+1 2+3
11 Slovenia 11 0+10 1:24:09.6 +4:19.4
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+1 0+3
PLANKO Lovro 0+2 0+1
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+2
12 Switzerland 9 1+8 1:24:12.3 +4:22.1
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 0+1 0+1
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+0
BURKHALTER Joscha 1+3 0+3
13 USA 15 3+13 1:25:33.0 +5:42.8
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 1+3
BROWN Jake 0+0 1+3
SCHOMMER Paul 0+0 0+2
NORDGREN Leif 1+3 0+1
14 Lithuania 17 0+11 1:25:37.8 +5:47.6
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+0
STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
BANYS Linas 0+3 0+2
15 Estonia 16 2+12 1:26:03.6 +6:13.4
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 1+3
SIIMER Kristo 0+3 1+3
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+2
RAENKEL Raido 0+1 0+0
16 China 20 2+11 1:26:27.5 +6:37.3
CHENG Fangming 0+1 0+0
YAN Xingyuan 0+2 2+3
ZHU Zhenyu 0+1 0+3
ZHANG Chunyu 0+1 0+0
17 Finland 12 4+14 1:26:57.7 +7:07.5
LAITINEN Heikki 0+2 2+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+3
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 2+3
18 Bulgaria 18 2+11 1:27:05.3 +7:15.1
TODEV Blagoy 0+2 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 1+3 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 1+3
19 Czech Republic 13 4+14 Lapped
STVRTECKY Jakub 1+3 1+3
KARLIK Mikulas 0+2 0+3
VACLAVIK Adam 0+0 2+3
KRCMAR Michal
20 Belgium 21 0+8 Lapped
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+2
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+3 0+0
BEAUVAIS Cesar
21 Slovakia 19 2+10 Lapped
SIMA Michal 0+0 0+2
BALOGA Matej 0+1 0+2
BARTKO Simon 2+3 0+2
SKLENARIK Tomas
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna