World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-18 Olympic games, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 1+0+1+2 4 38:14.4 0.0
2 PONSILUOMA Martin 18 1+0+0+1 2 38:54.7 +40.3
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 8 2+0+1+0 3 39:26.9 +1:12.5
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 1 1+1+0+3 5 39:40.0 +1:25.6
5 WINDISCH Dominik 23 0+2+1+0 3 39:52.8 +1:38.4
6 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 9 1+2+1+1 5 40:00.5 +1:46.1
7 EDER Simon 26 2+0+0+0 2 40:10.8 +1:56.4
8 DOLL Benedikt 12 0+0+2+4 6 40:45.8 +2:31.4
9 SEPPALA Tero 14 1+0+2+2 5 40:47.1 +2:32.7
10 KÜHN Johannes 15 1+0+2+2 5 40:52.7 +2:38.3
11 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 7 0+0+1+3 4 41:01.0 +2:46.6
12 BOE Tarjei 4 0+1+2+1 4 41:01.8 +2:47.4
13 GOW Christian 25 0+0+0+3 3 41:02.5 +2:48.1
14 REES Roman 17 0+0+1+2 3 41:05.2 +2:50.8
15 LOGINOV Alexandr 10 2+0+2+3 7 41:06.2 +2:51.8
16 DESTHIEUX Simon 11 1+2+1+1 5 41:11.4 +2:57.0
17 SMOLSKI Anton 3 1+1+0+2 4 41:22.3 +3:07.9
18 BURNOTTE Jules 29 2+1+1+1 5 41:35.0 +3:20.6
19 LATYPOV Eduard 5 1+3+1+2 7 41:35.4 +3:21.0
20 TSVETKOV Maxim 16 1+1+2+2 6 41:37.7 +3:23.3
21 KRCMAR Michal 28 0+1+1+3 5 41:54.9 +3:40.5
22 JACQUELIN Emilien 6 2+1+0+2 5 42:08.7 +3:54.3
23 NAWRATH Philipp 27 0+0+3+4 7 42:10.1 +3:55.7
24 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 20 0+3+2+2 7 42:16.2 +4:01.8
25 GOW Scott 21 0+4+2+1 7 42:17.6 +4:03.2
26 CLAUDE Fabien 13 1+2+1+1 5 42:49.8 +4:35.4
27 HOFER Lukas 19 1+1+2+2 6 42:58.8 +4:44.4
28 PRYMA Artem 24 2+1+3+1 7 43:12.6 +4:58.2
29 LEITNER Felix 22 2+1+2+2 7 43:37.9 +5:23.5
30 CHENG Fangming 30 4+0+0+0 4 44:26.8 +6:12.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna