World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Beijing - 2021/2022


   2022-02-18 Olympic games, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 10 2+1+0+1 4 40:18.0 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 6 0+0+2+2 4 40:33.3 +15.3
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 2 0+0+2+2 4 40:52.9 +34.9
4 DAVIDOVA Marketa 13 1+0+1+2 4 41:11.4 +53.4
5 REZTSOVA Kristina 15 2+1+1+2 6 41:29.0 +1:11.0
6 SIMON Julia 14 0+1+3+2 6 41:40.6 +1:22.6
7 DZHIMA Yuliia 19 1+0+2+0 3 41:43.7 +1:25.7
8 PREUSS Franziska 25 1+1+1+1 4 41:44.4 +1:26.4
9 OEBERG Elvira Karin 4 1+0+0+3 4 41:55.7 +1:37.7
10 SOLA Hanna 11 2+2+1+3 8 41:57.2 +1:39.2
11 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 8 0+1+1+2 4 42:07.6 +1:49.6
12 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 7 1+1+2+2 6 42:19.2 +2:01.2
13 HERRMANN Denise 1 1+1+1+2 5 42:27.1 +2:09.1
14 INNERHOFER Katharina 24 1+0+2+3 6 42:42.7 +2:24.7
15 HINZ Vanessa 27 0+0+2+2 4 43:12.2 +2:54.2
16 HAECKI Lena 26 0+3+3+3 9 43:14.2 +2:56.2
17 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 23 2+1+3+0 6 43:14.3 +2:56.3
18 VOIGT Vanessa 17 1+2+2+1 6 43:22.7 +3:04.7
19 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 3 2+0+2+1 5 43:29.7 +3:11.7
20 KAZAKEVICH Irina 30 1+3+2+1 7 43:34.6 +3:16.6
21 BRORSSON Mona 16 2+1+2+1 6 43:37.4 +3:19.4
22 WIERER Dorothea 5 2+2+2+2 8 43:41.0 +3:23.0
23 IRWIN Deedra 29 1+3+1+1 6 43:42.1 +3:24.1
24 PERSSON Linn 18 0+2+3+3 8 43:46.6 +3:28.6
25 OEBERG Hanna 9 0+3+1+3 7 44:03.2 +3:45.2
26 FIALKOVA Paulina 22 0+3+1+4 8 44:04.8 +3:46.8
27 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 20 2+3+1+2 8 44:06.6 +3:48.6
28 CHARVATOVA Lucie 28 0+2+2+1 5 44:28.7 +4:10.7
29 BESCOND Anais 12 0+2+3+5 10 46:02.3 +5:44.3
30 STREMOUS Alina 21 1+2+3+3 9 47:30.0 +7:12.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna