World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2021/2022


   2021-11-27 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 68 0+0 0 24:16.9 0.0
2 FRATZSCHER Lucas 38 0+0 0 24:21.5 +4.6
3 TOMSHIN Vasilii 24 0+0 0 24:32.6 +15.7
4 KÜHN Johannes 26 0+2 2 24:53.3 +36.4
5 ZOBEL David 60 0+1 1 24:53.5 +36.6
6 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 50 0+1 1 24:55.3 +38.4
7 BRANDT Victor 33 0+1 1 25:07.8 +50.9
8 CISAR Alex 6 0+0 0 25:09.9 +53.0
9 POVARNITSYN Alexander 1 0+1 1 25:10.2 +53.3
10 RUNNALLS Adam 19 0+1 1 25:13.0 +56.1
11 BOGETVEIT Haavard 77 2+0 2 25:17.0 +1:00.1
12 CAPPELLARI Daniele 40 0+0 0 25:20.4 +1:03.5
13 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 55 2+1 3 25:26.2 +1:09.3
14 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 13 0+0 0 25:27.6 +1:10.7
15 PITZER Lucas 34 0+1 1 25:33.8 +1:16.9
16 AUSEYENKA Ilya 28 0+0 0 25:35.9 +1:19.0
17 LABASTAU Mikita 61 0+0 0 25:36.2 +1:19.3
18 PERROT Eric 4 1+1 2 25:42.7 +1:25.8
19 SOERUM Vebjoern 14 2+1 3 25:47.5 +1:30.6
20 STRELTSOV Kirill 82 1+1 2 25:49.7 +1:32.8
21 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 112 2+1 3 25:53.9 +1:37.0
22 WIESTNER Serafin 17 0+2 2 25:54.6 +1:37.7
23 BROUTIER Remi 106 0+1 1 25:57.5 +1:40.6
24 TAMBORNINO Eligius 29 1+1 2 25:58.2 +1:41.3
25 ZEMLICKA Milan 12 0+1 1 25:58.7 +1:41.8
26 FOMIN Maksim 10 0+0 0 26:00.5 +1:43.6
27 BABIKOV Anton 73 0+2 2 26:05.1 +1:48.2
28 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 36 1+2 3 26:05.4 +1:48.5
29 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 7 1+0 1 26:06.1 +1:49.2
30 COLTEA George Marian 91 0+1 1 26:07.3 +1:50.4
31 UNTERWEGER Dominic 100 1+0 1 26:14.4 +1:57.5
32 RIVAIL Hugo 31 1+0 1 26:15.1 +1:58.2
33 MEUNIER Ambroise 62 1+0 1 26:17.5 +2:00.6
34 KRUPCIK Tomaas 57 0+1 1 26:18.3 +2:01.4
35 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 42 0+2 2 26:18.4 +2:01.5
36 PUCHIANU Cornel 63 1+1 2 26:21.0 +2:04.1
37 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 122 1+0 1 26:21.9 +2:05.0
38 KUUTTINEN Patrik 115 0+0 0 26:23.1 +2:06.2
39 MILLAR Aidan 71 0+1 1 26:26.8 +2:09.9
40 MUSTONEN Joni 5 2+2 4 26:27.3 +2:10.4
41 TRUSH Vitaliy 15 0+1 1 26:27.6 +2:10.7
42 STROEMSHEIM Endre 53 1+3 4 26:27.8 +2:10.9
42 HALLSTROEM Simon 66 1+2 3 26:27.8 +2:10.9
44 BONACCI Vincent 102 0+0 0 26:28.2 +2:11.3
45 CLAUDE Emilien 20 2+2 4 26:34.1 +2:17.2
46 SHYDLOUSKI Anton 133 1+1 2 26:35.7 +2:18.8
47 ZINGERLE David 59 0+1 1 26:36.4 +2:19.5
48 MA Guoqiang 92 0+0 0 26:37.4 +2:20.5
49 IVARSSON Anton 95 0+1 1 26:38.6 +2:21.7
50 ZHANG Chunyu 75 1+1 2 26:41.5 +2:24.6
51 LOMBARDOT Oscar 119 1+1 2 26:42.8 +2:25.9
52 USOV Andrei 67 2+0 2 26:43.5 +2:26.6
53 HASILLA Tomas 9 1+2 3 26:49.3 +2:32.4
54 MARECEK Jonas 49 0+3 3 26:50.1 +2:33.2
55 TULATSIN Ivan 103 2+2 4 26:51.7 +2:34.8
56 JAKOB Patrick 46 1+2 3 26:56.5 +2:39.6
57 STRUM Matthew 118 1+1 2 26:57.8 +2:40.9
58 NYKVIST Emil 23 1+1 2 26:58.0 +2:41.1
59 SJOKVIST Henning 69 0+2 2 27:03.1 +2:46.2
60 KINASH Stepan 70 1+0 1 27:04.2 +2:47.3
61 JAEGER Martin 132 2+2 4 27:04.8 +2:47.9
62 BIRKENTALS Renars 48 0+2 2 27:08.0 +2:51.1
63 BALODIS Rudis 39 0+1 1 27:08.5 +2:51.6
64 KOCIAN Jakub 137 0+0 0 27:09.4 +2:52.5
65 DYUSSENOV Asset 27 0+3 3 27:14.0 +2:57.1
65 TELEN Serhiy 30 0+1 1 27:14.0 +2:57.1
67 FRAVI Laurin 64 1+3 4 27:15.7 +2:58.8
68 MOLINARI Michele 138 1+1 2 27:17.2 +3:00.3
69 MIKYSKA Tomas 85 4+0 4 27:18.7 +3:01.8
70 CHOI Dujin 11 2+1 3 27:21.9 +3:05.0
70 RAENKEL Raido 35 2+2 4 27:21.9 +3:05.0
72 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 21 2+1 3 27:22.4 +3:05.5
73 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 25 2+1 3 27:22.6 +3:05.7
74 POSTL Thomas 3 2+2 4 27:24.2 +3:07.3
75 ORLYK Andrіi 43 1+3 4 27:26.5 +3:09.6
76 BOROVYK Roman 113 1+1 2 27:33.4 +3:16.5
77 LEONESIO Iacopo 93 0+1 1 27:33.6 +3:16.7
78 BRYN Patryk 129 0+0 0 27:37.9 +3:21.0
79 SKORUSA Wojciech 47 1+3 4 27:39.3 +3:22.4
80 KIM Yonggyu 65 2+1 3 27:39.5 +3:22.6
81 PIQUERAS Roberto 32 1+1 2 27:41.2 +3:24.3
82 BROWN Luke 128 2+2 4 27:44.0 +3:27.1
83 MACKINE Jokubas 56 2+1 3 27:44.2 +3:27.3
84 MAKAROV Maksim 22 2+3 5 27:45.7 +3:28.8
85 BARTKO Simon 54 3+2 5 27:47.7 +3:30.8
86 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 99 2+0 2 27:50.3 +3:33.4
87 BRYHADYR Ruslan 96 1+1 2 27:55.3 +3:38.4
88 CONNELLY Zachary 76 2+2 4 27:57.3 +3:40.4
89 STALDER Gion 101 2+1 3 28:03.7 +3:46.8
90 DURTSCHI Max 44 3+2 5 28:10.9 +3:54.0
91 CHRISTILLE Cedric 41 1+3 4 28:19.3 +4:02.4
92 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 58 1+3 4 28:30.3 +4:13.4
93 PORSHNEV Nikita 130 1+2 3 28:30.7 +4:13.8
94 FOUNTAIN Vinny 37 2+2 4 28:30.9 +4:14.0
95 NAKAJIMA Jin 72 2+2 4 28:32.4 +4:15.5
96 TERENTJEV Stepan 94 3+1 4 28:36.2 +4:19.3
97 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 16 3+1 4 28:37.6 +4:20.7
98 GEGO Hunor 126 1+2 3 28:39.3 +4:22.4
99 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 90 1+0 1 28:42.6 +4:25.7
100 KODAMA Shohei 18 4+2 6 28:43.2 +4:26.3
101 VSIVTSEV Mart 123 1+0 1 28:48.2 +4:31.3
102 MACKELS Marek 80 1+3 4 28:49.9 +4:33.0
103 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 8 1+2 3 28:51.8 +4:34.9
104 LEE Su-Young 88 2+2 4 28:57.3 +4:40.4
105 TRIXL Sebastian 136 4+2 6 28:58.1 +4:41.2
106 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 127 2+2 4 29:07.0 +4:50.1
107 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 86 3+0 3 29:14.9 +4:58.0
108 LI Hang 114 2+3 5 29:18.9 +5:02.0
109 BAISHO Kazuki 78 3+3 6 29:21.2 +5:04.3
110 AOLAID Marten 45 3+3 6 29:34.0 +5:17.1
111 YERYOMIN Vladimir 105 2+2 4 29:36.8 +5:19.9
112 UHA Juri 97 3+1 4 29:41.4 +5:24.5
113 PANYIK David 108 1+2 3 29:42.7 +5:25.8
114 REPNIK Matic 52 3+2 5 29:50.8 +5:33.9
115 WEBB Marcus 83 0+2 2 29:52.3 +5:35.4
116 YAMAMOTO Masaharu 134 3+1 4 29:59.4 +5:42.5
117 VUKOVIC Aleksa 109 2+0 2 30:03.6 +5:46.7
118 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 51 1+4 5 30:10.8 +5:53.9
119 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 135 1+2 3 30:19.1 +6:02.2
120 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 111 0+1 1 30:31.2 +6:14.3
121 LARSSON Bogg 116 2+5 7 30:34.1 +6:17.2
122 VANIAS Alexander 79 0+4 4 30:37.0 +6:20.1
123 BUEKI Adam 125 1+4 5 31:01.8 +6:44.9
124 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 87 2+1 3 31:09.2 +6:52.3
125 MA Wei 124 3+4 7 31:25.9 +7:09.0
126 LOPATIC Stefan 131 1+3 4 31:38.3 +7:21.4
127 OZTUNC Zana 98 3+1 4 31:44.3 +7:27.4
128 HULGAARD Jens 84 3+3 6 32:02.1 +7:45.2
129 STANISH Boris 104 4+3 7 32:21.1 +8:04.2
130 DUMAN Abdurrahim 117 3+2 5 32:36.5 +8:19.6
131 GAIDUC Nicolae 74 1+3 4 33:28.9 +9:12.0
132 ROSBO Jacob Weel 120 5+5 10 34:08.0 +9:51.1
133 NIKOLA Nikola 107 2+3 5 40:46.6 +16:29.7
134 ANTONIO FIGUEROA Raul 81 3+3 6 47:56.1 +23:39.2
DNF BRAUN Maxim 121 2 0
DNS CERVENKA Vaclav 2 0
DNS LIPOWITZ Philipp 89 0
DNS JANIK Wojciecj 110 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna