World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Idre - 2021/2022


   2021-11-28 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TOMSHIN Vasilii 3 0+0+0+0 0 31:35.4 0.0
2 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 1 1+0+0+3 4 32:37.1 +1:01.7
3 POVARNITSYN Alexander 9 0+0+0+1 1 32:43.1 +1:07.7
4 KÜHN Johannes 4 0+2+1+1 4 32:48.0 +1:12.6
5 ZOBEL David 5 1+1+1+1 4 32:52.1 +1:16.7
6 FRATZSCHER Lucas 2 0+1+1+3 5 32:56.2 +1:20.8
7 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 13 1+0+0+2 3 32:57.4 +1:22.0
8 RUNNALLS Adam 10 0+1+0+2 3 32:57.6 +1:22.2
9 PERROT Eric 18 0+0+1+0 1 33:07.2 +1:31.8
10 BOGETVEIT Haavard 11 2+0+1+2 5 33:31.5 +1:56.1
11 BABIKOV Anton 27 0+0+1+2 3 33:37.0 +2:01.6
12 LABASTAU Mikita 17 1+0+0+1 2 33:37.3 +2:01.9
13 TAMBORNINO Eligius 24 0+0+1+1 2 33:37.4 +2:02.0
14 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 21 1+0+1+1 3 33:42.2 +2:06.8
15 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 6 1+2+0+3 6 33:44.1 +2:08.7
16 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 37 0+0+0+0 0 33:53.3 +2:17.9
17 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 14 1+0+1+0 2 34:12.4 +2:37.0
18 STROEMSHEIM Endre 42 0+1+1+0 2 34:15.3 +2:39.9
19 CAPPELLARI Daniele 12 0+0+1+1 2 34:23.8 +2:48.4
20 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 28 1+1+0+0 2 34:28.9 +2:53.5
21 AUSEYENKA Ilya 16 0+0+0+2 2 34:33.5 +2:58.1
22 FOMIN Maksim 26 0+0+1+1 2 34:53.7 +3:18.3
23 SOERUM Vebjoern 19 0+3+1+2 6 34:54.2 +3:18.8
24 BRANDT Victor 7 1+1+2+2 6 34:56.6 +3:21.2
25 PUCHIANU Cornel 36 1+0+2+1 4 34:58.8 +3:23.4
26 ZEMLICKA Milan 25 0+0+2+0 2 35:00.0 +3:24.6
27 BROUTIER Remi 23 0+1+3+2 6 35:02.5 +3:27.1
28 WIESTNER Serafin 22 1+0+2+2 5 35:03.8 +3:28.4
29 UNTERWEGER Dominic 31 0+0+2+0 2 35:04.8 +3:29.4
30 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 35 1+0+1+1 3 35:11.9 +3:36.5
31 PITZER Lucas 15 0+0+1+4 5 35:20.5 +3:45.1
32 MILLAR Aidan 39 1+0+0+0 1 35:21.5 +3:46.1
33 CLAUDE Emilien 45 0+1+1+3 5 35:24.3 +3:48.9
34 CISAR Alex 8 0+3+1+4 8 35:31.7 +3:56.3
35 MEUNIER Ambroise 33 2+0+0+1 3 35:33.6 +3:58.2
36 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 29 1+0+1+2 4 35:35.3 +3:59.9
37 MARECEK Jonas 54 1+0+0+1 2 35:53.5 +4:18.1
38 ZHANG Chunyu 50 1+0+1+1 3 36:12.8 +4:37.4
39 KRUPCIK Tomaas 34 1+1+2+1 5 36:24.0 +4:48.6
40 NYKVIST Emil 58 0+0+1+2 3 36:28.9 +4:53.5
41 IVARSSON Anton 49 0+0+1+2 3 36:30.7 +4:55.3
42 TRUSH Vitaliy 41 0+0+0+4 4 36:38.7 +5:03.3
43 ZINGERLE David 47 0+1+1+2 4 36:47.3 +5:11.9
44 TULATSIN Ivan 55 2+1+2+2 7 36:56.5 +5:21.1
45 HALLSTROEM Simon 43 3+0+1+1 5 36:56.7 +5:21.3
46 MUSTONEN Joni 40 1+2+2+3 8 37:07.9 +5:32.5
47 JAKOB Patrick 56 1+1+1+1 4 37:13.7 +5:38.3
48 HASILLA Tomas 53 1+1+3+2 7 37:14.0 +5:38.6
49 MA Guoqiang 48 1+1+1+1 4 37:17.8 +5:42.4
50 RIVAIL Hugo 32 2+0+1+3 6 37:33.4 +5:58.0
51 KINASH Stepan 60 1+0+1+0 2 37:49.0 +6:13.6
52 KUUTTINEN Patrik 38 2+2+1+1 6 37:52.6 +6:17.2
53 STRUM Matthew 57 2+2+1+0 5 38:00.3 +6:24.9
54 SJOKVIST Henning 59 3+1+2+0 6 38:16.6 +6:41.2
55 SHYDLOUSKI Anton 46 1+2+3+2 8 39:03.8 +7:28.4
56 BONACCI Vincent 44 3+3+1+2 9 39:44.2 +8:08.8
LAP USOV Andrei 52 3+3 0
DNS STRELTSOV Kirill 20 0
DNS COLTEA George Marian 30 0
DNS LOMBARDOT Oscar 51 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna