World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Altenberg - 2008/2009


   2009-01-10 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEER Romy 32 0+0+0+3 3 46:56.3 0.0
2 PREUSSLER Anne 10 0+2+0+1 3 47:18.3 +22.0
3 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 26 0+0+0+1 1 47:25.8 +29.5
4 SOKOLOVA Natalya 27 0+1+0+2 3 47:39.1 +42.8
5 TOMESOVA Barbora 22 0+0+0+1 1 48:36.1 +1:39.8
6 DÖLL Juliane 18 1+1+1+2 5 49:06.1 +2:09.8
7 ERTL Barbara 21 0+0+0+2 2 49:15.1 +2:18.8
8 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 4 0+2+0+2 4 49:47.8 +2:51.5
9 BLONDEAU Marion 51 0+1+1+0 2 49:52.2 +2:55.9
10 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 62 0+2+0+1 3 49:57.5 +3:01.2
11 ISAKSEN Kjersti 24 0+1+0+1 2 50:09.5 +3:13.2
12 FIANDINO Roberta 49 0+2+0+2 4 50:37.2 +3:40.9
13 MOERKVE Jori 23 1+0+2+1 4 50:39.4 +3:43.1
14 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 43 1+0+1+0 2 50:39.7 +3:43.4
15 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 47 0+1+1+2 4 51:06.7 +4:10.4
16 MOERKVE Anne 53 0+0+1+1 2 51:23.3 +4:27.0
17 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 70 0+2+1+1 4 51:30.3 +4:34.0
18 BARNES Lanny 7 0+1+1+1 3 51:32.0 +4:35.7
19 TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda 57 0+1+1+3 5 51:36.6 +4:40.3
20 OBERHOFER Karin 63 1+1+0+2 4 51:36.9 +4:40.6
21 ROUGEOT Marine 25 2+1+0+2 5 51:45.2 +4:48.9
22 KÖNIG Susann 28 2+1+1+2 6 51:54.2 +4:57.9
23 KUNAEVA Anna 14 2+1+2+2 7 52:06.8 +5:10.5
24 BESCOND Anais 36 1+0+2+1 4 52:08.6 +5:12.3
25 PERATHONER Christa 50 1+3+1+1 6 52:24.7 +5:28.4
26 SCHWABL Iris 34 2+0+1+2 5 52:45.7 +5:49.4
27 CHU Kyoung-Mi 2 1+1+0+1 3 53:18.0 +6:21.7
28 HOREJSI Veronika 52 1+1+1+1 4 53:48.5 +6:52.2
29 VALLAND Bjorg Marit 65 0+2+0+2 4 53:57.0 +7:00.7
30 KOVACEC Marina 31 1+0+0+1 2 54:07.6 +7:11.3
31 HOJNISZ Patrycja 37 1+1+0+1 3 54:30.4 +7:34.1
32 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 60 0+2+0+3 5 54:32.7 +7:36.4
33 SPACOVA Miroslava 68 2+2+2+1 7 54:44.9 +7:48.6
34 HENNECKE Carolin 58 1+3+2+3 9 55:06.8 +8:10.5
35 ANDREOLA Michela 56 2+3+2+1 8 55:22.0 +8:25.7
36 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 17 1+3+0+1 5 55:25.1 +8:28.8
37 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 39 1+2+2+3 8 55:25.5 +8:29.2
38 BRETON Claire 69 0+4+1+2 7 55:38.3 +8:42.0
39 GEORGIEVA Silvia 15 0+3+1+1 5 56:03.3 +9:07.0
40 DUNKLEE Susan 67 1+2+1+4 8 56:23.2 +9:26.9
41 MURPHY Sarah 13 0+3+0+4 7 56:54.4 +9:58.1
42 BARNES Tracy 12 2+3+1+2 8 56:59.0 +10:02.7
43 STUDEBAKER Sara 30 1+2+1+3 7 57:11.4 +10:15.1
44 KIM Mi-Seon 42 2+1+0+4 7 57:12.9 +10:16.6
45 SPECTOR Laura 29 2+3+2+3 10 57:37.3 +10:41.0
46 WALKER Adele 38 2+4+0+3 9 57:57.1 +11:00.8
47 PITON Karolina 5 1+2+1+3 7 57:58.7 +11:02.4
48 KREIVENAITE Lina 46 1+1+2+2 6 58:01.7 +11:05.4
49 JUSKANE Zanna 33 2+3+0+3 8 58:24.6 +11:28.3
50 DRCAR Lili 9 1+2+2+1 6 58:29.7 +11:33.4
51 SCOTT Alanda 55 3+3+2+3 11 59:34.0 +12:37.7
52 GOROHOVA Elena 48 2+2+3+3 10 59:51.9 +12:55.6
53 JUUDAS Elisabeth 19 1+2+4+1 8 59:52.9 +12:56.6
54 KARISIK Tanja 41 0+3+1+1 5 1:00:00.8 +13:04.5
55 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 11 4+2+1+4 11 1:01:15.6 +14:19.3
56 NIKOLOVA Irina 61 2+1+3+4 10 1:01:51.3 +14:55.0
57 LENNERT Miillaaraq 45 1+1+4+3 9 1:02:36.7 +15:40.4
58 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 20 2+3+3+2 10 1:02:41.5 +15:45.2
59 THORN Olwen 8 2+2+3+4 11 1:03:00.2 +16:03.9
60 PAPIC Vivijana 54 3+2+3+2 10 1:03:23.9 +16:27.6
61 BRAJDIC Anamarija 1 3+4+2+4 13 1:05:17.3 +18:21.0
62 BABIC Nada 64 1+1+2+4 8 1:05:31.8 +18:35.5
63 PANDUROVA Lilia 35 2+4+3+4 13 1:06:10.9 +19:14.6
64 KIROSKA Rosana 44 2+4+5+4 15 1:11:47.8 +24:51.5
65 PICIN Mirlene 6 4+5+3+4 16 1:14:52.7 +27:56.4
66 ANGELOVA Ana 3 2+5+5+2 14 1:16:23.3 +29:27.0
DNS KOSSINOVA Maria 59 0
DNS DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 66 0
DNF KUZELJEVIC Branka 16 2+5+ + 0
DNF STULOVIC Brankica 40 4+5+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya