World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-01 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 50 0+0 0 11:29.5 0.0
2 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 10 0+0 0 11:31.2 +1.7
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 15 0+1 1 11:32.6 +3.1
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 36 0+0 0 11:35.6 +6.1
5 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 25 0+0 0 11:37.0 +7.5
6 STRELOW Justus 71 0+0 0 11:39.4 +9.9
7 STRUM Matthew 79 0+0 0 11:39.9 +10.4
8 MAKAROV Maksim 34 0+0 0 11:41.1 +11.6
9 CLAUDE Emilien 8 1+0 1 11:45.4 +15.9
10 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 13 1+0 1 11:45.7 +16.2
11 ZOBEL David 63 1+1 2 11:48.4 +18.9
12 GROSS Marco 107 0+0 0 11:49.5 +20.0
13 ZEMLICKA Milan 28 0+0 0 11:50.2 +20.7
14 STROEMSHEIM Endre 68 2+1 3 11:51.6 +22.1
15 ANDERSEN Filip 9 1+2 3 11:56.7 +27.2
16 ZINGERLE David 27 0+1 1 11:58.6 +29.1
17 JAEGER Martin 33 2+1 3 11:59.5 +30.0
18 CERVENKA Vaclav 11 0+0 0 12:01.6 +32.1
19 BABIKOV Anton 70 2+1 3 12:02.1 +32.6
20 DURTSCHI Max 49 1+0 1 12:04.3 +34.8
21 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 3 0+1 1 12:04.7 +35.2
22 NYKVIST Emil 17 0+1 1 12:05.4 +35.9
23 NASYKO Denys 56 0+2 2 12:05.7 +36.2
24 WIESTNER Serafin 40 3+0 3 12:06.2 +36.7
25 DOTSENKO Andriy 105 1+1 2 12:08.2 +38.7
26 BRANDT Victor 6 1+2 3 12:09.1 +39.6
27 BUTA Florin-Catalin 77 0+0 0 12:09.8 +40.3
28 CAPPELLARI Daniele 26 2+1 3 12:09.9 +40.4
29 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 59 3+1 4 12:11.3 +41.8
30 UNTERWEGER Dominic 53 1+0 1 12:11.4 +41.9
31 FRAVI Laurin 73 2+1 3 12:13.0 +43.5
32 COLTEA George Marian 57 0+1 1 12:14.7 +45.2
33 TULATSIN Ivan 4 1+1 2 12:14.9 +45.4
34 LOMBARDOT Oscar 129 0+1 1 12:16.3 +46.8
35 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 7 1+0 1 12:17.8 +48.3
35 PORSHNEV Nikita 41 0+1 1 12:17.8 +48.3
37 MOLINARI Michele 90 1+0 1 12:18.4 +48.9
38 BROUTIER Remi 21 1+2 3 12:21.5 +52.0
39 MEUNIER Ambroise 65 1+1 2 12:22.0 +52.5
40 RIVAIL Hugo 94 2+0 2 12:22.3 +52.8
41 BROWN Luke 122 1+1 2 12:22.7 +53.2
42 HALLSTROEM Simon 114 1+1 2 12:23.8 +54.3
43 YALIOTNAU Raman 55 1+2 3 12:24.3 +54.8
44 TRUSH Vitaliy 18 1+1 2 12:24.8 +55.3
45 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 123 0+1 1 12:26.2 +56.7
46 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 1 2+0 2 12:26.4 +56.9
47 DYUSSENOV Asset 2 0+2 2 12:28.0 +58.5
48 BONACCI Vincent 99 0+1 1 12:28.8 +59.3
49 STALDER Gion 120 0+1 1 12:28.9 +59.4
50 HELDNA Robert 12 1+0 1 12:29.2 +59.7
51 FOMIN Maksim 48 0+2 2 12:29.4 +59.9
52 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 103 0+3 3 12:29.9 +1:00.4
53 MARECEK Jonas 43 2+0 2 12:30.1 +1:00.6
54 MILLAR Aidan 14 1+2 3 12:30.2 +1:00.7
55 TRIXL Sebastian 117 0+2 2 12:31.8 +1:02.3
56 PITZER Lucas 31 1+3 4 12:32.7 +1:03.2
57 CONNELLY Zachary 128 3+0 3 12:34.9 +1:05.4
58 MUSTONEN Joni 39 3+2 5 12:36.0 +1:06.5
59 POSTL Thomas 89 3+0 3 12:36.7 +1:07.2
60 USOV Andrei 44 1+0 1 12:38.6 +1:09.1
60 BIRKENTALS Renars 54 1+1 2 12:38.6 +1:09.1
62 FAUNER Daniele 108 1+2 3 12:38.8 +1:09.3
63 AUSEYENKA Ilya 75 1+2 3 12:39.3 +1:09.8
64 GEGO Hunor 126 1+0 1 12:39.5 +1:10.0
65 TISHCHENKO Artem 5 0+2 2 12:39.7 +1:10.2
66 KUUTTINEN Patrik 85 0+1 1 12:40.6 +1:11.1
67 REPNIK Matic 52 0+0 0 12:41.4 +1:11.9
68 JAKOB Patrick 38 3+1 4 12:41.8 +1:12.3
69 ROMANOV Nikita 102 2+0 2 12:43.2 +1:13.7
70 KRUPCIK Tomaas 61 0+2 2 12:45.4 +1:15.9
71 MIKYSKA Tomas 81 1+2 3 12:47.5 +1:18.0
72 KOCIAN Jakub 109 1+0 1 12:49.2 +1:19.7
73 TAMBORNINO Eligius 23 1+3 4 12:50.7 +1:21.2
74 BALODIS Rudis 92 0+2 2 12:53.3 +1:23.8
75 PIQUERAS Roberto 20 1+1 2 12:55.0 +1:25.5
76 CHOI Dujin 37 1+2 3 12:55.7 +1:26.2
77 KINASH Stepan 112 1+1 2 12:57.2 +1:27.7
78 TKALENKO Ruslan 58 1+3 4 12:58.6 +1:29.1
79 KIERS Trevor 69 3+2 5 12:59.7 +1:30.2
80 JAKIELA Tomasz 66 2+1 3 13:00.3 +1:30.8
81 LEE Su-Young 76 2+1 3 13:01.4 +1:31.9
82 SIRIK Sergey 119 1+0 1 13:07.1 +1:37.6
83 BAISHO Kazuki 67 1+3 4 13:08.8 +1:39.3
84 CHRISTILLE Cedric 51 1+3 4 13:09.8 +1:40.3
85 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 32 1+0 1 13:10.4 +1:40.9
86 SKORUSA Wojciech 22 0+2 2 13:11.0 +1:41.5
87 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 64 0+2 2 13:11.5 +1:42.0
88 UHA Juri 93 1+2 3 13:11.8 +1:42.3
89 SJOKVIST Henning 46 2+2 4 13:13.1 +1:43.6
90 BRYN Patryk 121 0+1 1 13:15.3 +1:45.8
91 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 62 1+2 3 13:16.2 +1:46.7
92 IVARSSON Anton 97 0+3 3 13:17.4 +1:47.9
93 SHYDLOUSKI Anton 116 1+3 4 13:23.3 +1:53.8
94 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 91 1+2 3 13:25.9 +1:56.4
95 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 16 1+2 3 13:28.2 +1:58.7
95 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 60 1+3 4 13:28.2 +1:58.7
97 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 30 0+2 2 13:29.0 +1:59.5
98 MACKINE Jokubas 29 3+2 5 13:29.4 +1:59.9
99 FOUNTAIN Vinny 24 2+1 3 13:30.2 +2:00.7
100 KIM Yonggyu 42 3+1 4 13:31.1 +2:01.6
101 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 113 2+2 4 13:32.9 +2:03.4
102 AOLAID Marten 45 1+3 4 13:36.3 +2:06.8
103 FILIP Wojciech 95 1+1 2 13:36.8 +2:07.3
104 BARTKO Simon 47 4+2 6 13:38.7 +2:09.2
105 NAKAJIMA Jin 35 3+2 5 13:43.3 +2:13.8
106 GAIDUC Nicolae 74 1+1 2 13:53.2 +2:23.7
107 PANYIK David 88 2+3 5 13:54.1 +2:24.6
108 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 100 0+1 1 13:55.5 +2:26.0
109 STANISH Boris 98 1+1 2 13:57.5 +2:28.0
110 LOPATIC Stefan 118 0+0 0 14:02.3 +2:32.8
111 VANIAS Alexander 96 2+2 4 14:06.1 +2:36.6
112 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 115 2+1 3 14:18.0 +2:48.5
113 MACKELS Marek 84 2+4 6 14:20.4 +2:50.9
114 OZTUNC Zana 78 2+1 3 14:23.7 +2:54.2
115 YAMAMOTO Masaharu 104 4+1 5 14:24.5 +2:55.0
116 SCHIELLERUP Rasmus 87 0+4 4 14:24.6 +2:55.1
117 VUKOVIC Aleksa 82 0+2 2 14:27.2 +2:57.7
118 WEBB Marcus 72 2+3 5 14:38.8 +3:09.3
119 BUEKI Adam 111 2+3 5 14:39.4 +3:09.9
120 ROSBO Jacob Weel 127 4+2 6 14:55.7 +3:26.2
121 HULGAARD Jens 86 3+3 6 15:15.0 +3:45.5
122 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 83 1+3 4 15:20.2 +3:50.7
123 VSIVTSEV Mart 125 0+0 0 15:23.7 +3:54.2
124 DUMAN Abdurrahim 110 4+4 8 16:23.4 +4:53.9
125 NIKOLA Nikola 80 4+5 9 20:18.2 +8:48.7
DNS CISAR Alex 19 0
DNS ELISEEV Matvey 101 0
DSQ YERYOMIN Vladimir 106 1+2 3
DNS STRELTSOV Kirill 124 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna