World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-03 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BABIKOV Anton 78 0+0 0 24:32.8 0.0
2 ANDERSEN Filip 60 1+0 1 24:33.7 +0.9
3 BOGETVEIT Haavard 50 0+1 1 24:42.6 +9.8
4 ZOBEL David 21 0+1 1 24:47.0 +14.2
5 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 63 0+1 1 25:08.6 +35.8
6 JAEGER Martin 38 0+1 1 25:23.2 +50.4
7 FRATZSCHER Lucas 28 0+2 2 25:31.0 +58.2
8 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 52 3+0 3 25:32.2 +59.4
9 MEUNIER Ambroise 55 0+0 0 25:32.3 +59.5
10 BROUTIER Remi 17 0+1 1 25:33.0 +1:00.2
11 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 39 0+0 0 25:35.0 +1:02.2
11 DOTSENKO Andriy 48 0+0 0 25:35.0 +1:02.2
13 FOMIN Maksim 30 0+0 0 25:35.8 +1:03.0
14 DURTSCHI Max 53 1+0 1 25:39.6 +1:06.8
14 STROEMSHEIM Endre 83 0+3 3 25:39.6 +1:06.8
16 MUSTONEN Joni 49 1+1 2 25:40.8 +1:08.0
17 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 67 0+1 1 25:40.9 +1:08.1
18 STRELOW Justus 15 0+2 2 25:42.8 +1:10.0
19 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 9 0+0 0 25:43.3 +1:10.5
20 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 41 0+2 2 25:46.0 +1:13.2
21 BRANDT Victor 23 0+1 1 25:56.3 +1:23.5
22 WIESTNER Serafin 31 0+2 2 25:58.6 +1:25.8
23 TULATSIN Ivan 12 2+0 2 26:00.3 +1:27.5
24 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 25 1+0 1 26:04.1 +1:31.3
25 CAPPELLARI Daniele 19 1+0 1 26:11.4 +1:38.6
26 CLAUDE Emilien 2 1+1 2 26:12.0 +1:39.2
27 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 100 2+1 3 26:13.8 +1:41.0
28 TISHCHENKO Artem 24 0+1 1 26:20.3 +1:47.5
29 BARTKO Simon 37 2+0 2 26:22.1 +1:49.3
30 GROSS Marco 103 2+0 2 26:32.6 +1:59.8
31 COLTEA George Marian 47 1+1 2 26:33.0 +2:00.2
32 YALIOTNAU Raman 61 2+2 4 26:34.8 +2:02.0
33 CERVENKA Vaclav 14 1+1 2 26:35.7 +2:02.9
34 STRUM Matthew 35 1+1 2 26:36.8 +2:04.0
35 TRUSH Vitaliy 16 1+1 2 26:36.9 +2:04.1
36 HALLSTROEM Simon 54 2+2 4 26:39.9 +2:07.1
37 LOMBARDOT Oscar 117 1+1 2 26:42.7 +2:09.9
38 BIRKENTALS Renars 10 0+1 1 26:43.5 +2:10.7
39 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 43 1+2 3 26:44.1 +2:11.3
40 JAKOB Patrick 45 1+2 3 26:48.7 +2:15.9
41 PORSHNEV Nikita 102 1+2 3 26:50.1 +2:17.3
42 KIERS Trevor 8 1+2 3 26:52.0 +2:19.2
43 HELDNA Robert 40 1+0 1 26:52.2 +2:19.4
44 FILIP Wojciech 22 0+1 1 26:52.4 +2:19.6
45 NASYKO Denys 32 0+3 3 26:54.5 +2:21.7
46 ZEMLICKA Milan 13 0+0 0 26:55.9 +2:23.1
47 UNTERWEGER Dominic 7 0+2 2 26:57.0 +2:24.2
48 BONACCI Vincent 96 0+2 2 27:06.5 +2:33.7
49 ROMANOV Nikita 44 2+1 3 27:11.5 +2:38.7
50 AUSEYENKA Ilya 69 2+1 3 27:12.3 +2:39.5
51 RIVAIL Hugo 90 1+1 2 27:12.9 +2:40.1
52 NAKAJIMA Jin 27 0+2 2 27:15.3 +2:42.5
53 TAMBORNINO Eligius 57 1+3 4 27:18.3 +2:45.5
54 PITZER Lucas 5 1+3 4 27:20.8 +2:48.0
55 BALODIS Rudis 36 0+1 1 27:22.7 +2:49.9
56 POSTL Thomas 76 1+3 4 27:29.6 +2:56.8
57 TRIXL Sebastian 109 1+1 2 27:33.5 +3:00.7
58 FRAVI Laurin 81 2+1 3 27:36.7 +3:03.9
59 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 59 0+2 2 27:37.0 +3:04.2
60 KIM Yonggyu 42 1+0 1 27:38.1 +3:05.3
61 NYKVIST Emil 11 2+1 3 27:39.8 +3:07.0
62 BROWN Luke 122 1+2 3 27:41.1 +3:08.3
63 MOLINARI Michele 58 1+2 3 27:41.8 +3:09.0
64 KOCIAN Jakub 119 0+1 1 27:42.8 +3:10.0
65 ORLYK Andrіi 87 2+1 3 27:43.1 +3:10.3
66 MARECEK Jonas 51 2+2 4 27:43.5 +3:10.7
67 LEONESIO Iacopo 115 1+1 2 27:47.8 +3:15.0
68 BRYHADYR Ruslan 105 1+0 1 27:48.6 +3:15.8
69 CHOI Dujin 4 1+1 2 27:50.7 +3:17.9
70 ZINGERLE David 29 0+1 1 27:51.9 +3:19.1
71 AOLAID Marten 6 1+0 1 27:54.1 +3:21.3
72 FAUNER Daniele 92 2+2 4 27:58.0 +3:25.2
73 PIQUERAS Roberto 85 0+2 2 28:06.9 +3:34.1
74 BUTA Florin-Catalin 93 2+1 3 28:07.5 +3:34.7
75 CONNELLY Zachary 64 2+1 3 28:08.4 +3:35.6
76 KUUTTINEN Patrik 72 0+3 3 28:09.7 +3:36.9
77 JAKIELA Tomasz 34 1+3 4 28:10.3 +3:37.5
78 KRUPCIK Tomaas 62 0+1 1 28:10.9 +3:38.1
79 STALDER Gion 107 1+2 3 28:20.0 +3:47.2
80 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 46 1+1 2 28:20.3 +3:47.5
81 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 118 1+2 3 28:29.7 +3:56.9
82 SIRIK Sergey 1 0+0 0 28:35.2 +4:02.4
83 SHYDLOUSKI Anton 112 2+3 5 28:37.7 +4:04.9
84 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 111 2+0 2 28:40.1 +4:07.3
85 REPNIK Matic 3 0+1 1 28:42.6 +4:09.8
86 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 116 1+1 2 28:46.0 +4:13.2
87 LEE Su-Young 99 0+4 4 28:48.1 +4:15.3
88 UHA Juri 71 2+0 2 28:56.6 +4:23.8
89 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 26 0+2 2 28:57.5 +4:24.7
90 SKORUSA Wojciech 74 2+2 4 29:03.0 +4:30.2
91 BRAUN Maxim 80 0+0 0 29:03.6 +4:30.8
92 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 91 2+2 4 29:10.2 +4:37.4
93 GEGO Hunor 20 2+4 6 29:14.4 +4:41.6
94 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 33 3+1 4 29:20.4 +4:47.6
95 MIKYSKA Tomas 65 1+1 2 29:22.3 +4:49.5
96 YERYOMIN Vladimir 114 2+3 5 29:28.2 +4:55.4
97 BRYN Patryk 121 0+3 3 29:28.7 +4:55.9
98 TERENTJEV Stepan 88 4+1 5 29:32.9 +5:00.1
99 YAMAMOTO Masaharu 73 1+5 6 29:33.0 +5:00.2
100 MACKELS Marek 79 2+3 5 29:35.5 +5:02.7
101 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 18 3+1 4 29:36.8 +5:04.0
102 FOUNTAIN Vinny 77 2+3 5 29:46.1 +5:13.3
103 DUMAN Abdurrahim 106 1+0 1 29:47.1 +5:14.3
104 WEBB Marcus 104 0+2 2 30:01.3 +5:28.5
105 VUKOVIC Aleksa 120 1+2 3 30:26.1 +5:53.3
106 GAIDUC Nicolae 95 0+1 1 30:49.3 +6:16.5
107 PANYIK David 66 2+3 5 31:05.1 +6:32.3
108 OZTUNC Zana 84 3+1 4 31:17.0 +6:44.2
109 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 68 3+4 7 31:19.7 +6:46.9
110 HULGAARD Jens 94 1+4 5 31:21.4 +6:48.6
111 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 108 2+2 4 31:24.4 +6:51.6
112 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 70 2+1 3 32:03.8 +7:31.0
113 STANISH Boris 86 3+2 5 32:05.2 +7:32.4
114 VANIAS Alexander 82 5+3 8 32:11.2 +7:38.4
115 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 101 1+3 4 32:55.9 +8:23.1
116 LOPATIC Stefan 97 2+4 6 33:20.0 +8:47.2
117 NIKOLA Nikola 89 1+3 4 39:21.9 +14:49.1
118 ANTONIO FIGUEROA Raul 75 3+3 6 43:30.5 +18:57.7
DNS BAISHO Kazuki 56 0
DNS IVARSSON Anton 98 0
DNS BUEKI Adam 110 0
DNS STRELTSOV Kirill 113 0
DNS ROSBO Jacob Weel 123 0
DNS MILLAR Aidan 124 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna