World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-03 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 40 0+0 0 21:30.2 0.0
2 ERDAL Karoline 26 0+0 0 21:31.4 +1.2
3 BOTET Paula 13 0+0 0 21:34.5 +4.3
4 ANDERSSON Sara 85 0+0 0 22:03.9 +33.7
5 JEANMONNOT Lou 23 0+0 0 22:08.4 +38.2
6 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 63 0+1 1 22:14.5 +44.3
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 47 1+0 1 22:14.6 +44.4
8 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 3 0+0 0 22:17.3 +47.1
9 INNERHOFER Katharina 53 0+2 2 22:29.1 +58.9
10 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 66 0+1 1 22:32.4 +1:02.2
11 GANDLER Anna 80 0+0 0 22:34.3 +1:04.1
12 HALVARSSON Ella 36 0+0 0 22:35.6 +1:05.4
13 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 4 0+2 2 22:37.5 +1:07.3
14 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 55 0+1 1 22:39.5 +1:09.3
15 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 96 0+0 0 22:41.1 +1:10.9
16 BENED Camille 33 0+2 2 22:46.3 +1:16.1
17 WIESENSARTER Marion 58 1+0 1 22:50.9 +1:20.7
18 LEHTONEN Venla 25 0+0 0 22:51.7 +1:21.5
19 ZINGERLE Linda 35 1+0 1 22:52.4 +1:22.2
20 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 29 2+1 3 22:57.3 +1:27.1
21 CHAUVEAU Sophie 51 0+3 3 22:57.7 +1:27.5
22 CADURISCH Irene 31 1+1 2 23:00.6 +1:30.4
23 SKREDE Aasne 70 0+1 1 23:01.5 +1:31.3
24 GOREEVA Anastasiia 49 1+2 3 23:04.0 +1:33.8
25 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 10 0+1 1 23:06.7 +1:36.5
26 NILSSON Stina 5 1+3 4 23:15.3 +1:45.1
27 VOLKEN Flurina 24 0+1 1 23:20.6 +1:50.4
28 KEBINGER Hanna 83 0+2 2 23:25.2 +1:55.0
29 LEHTLA Kadri 52 0+0 0 23:26.5 +1:56.3
30 TEPLA Eliska 37 0+1 1 23:29.4 +1:59.2
31 KRYVONOS Anna 61 0+1 1 23:34.0 +2:03.8
32 ABRAMOVA Olga 7 1+1 2 23:34.2 +2:04.0
33 PETRENKO Iryna 44 0+2 2 23:36.3 +2:06.1
34 SPARK Lisa Maria 101 0+2 2 23:36.9 +2:06.7
35 STEINER Tamara 8 1+1 2 23:39.1 +2:08.9
36 PICZURA Magda 48 2+0 2 23:40.0 +2:09.8
37 ARNEKLEIV Juni 17 0+2 2 23:40.1 +2:09.9
38 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 39 2+1 3 23:40.2 +2:10.0
39 GERBULOVA Natalia 19 1+2 3 23:41.7 +2:11.5
40 GRUE Eline 56 0+1 1 23:41.9 +2:11.7
41 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 68 0+1 1 23:42.3 +2:12.1
42 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 1 2+1 3 23:44.3 +2:14.1
43 KERANEN Kaisa 50 0+1 1 23:44.8 +2:14.6
44 FAUNER Eleonora 42 1+1 2 23:46.2 +2:16.0
45 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 15 2+0 2 23:56.7 +2:26.5
46 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 34 0+1 1 23:59.2 +2:29.0
47 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 76 0+2 2 24:01.9 +2:31.7
48 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 21 1+3 4 24:02.9 +2:32.7
49 BEKH Ekaterina 32 1+1 2 24:04.6 +2:34.4
50 JAKIELA Joanna 27 1+3 4 24:04.9 +2:34.7
51 CICHON Kamila 93 0+0 0 24:08.3 +2:38.1
52 GOWLING Gillian 98 0+1 1 24:15.6 +2:45.4
53 REMENOVA Zuzana 11 0+0 0 24:20.5 +2:50.3
54 PILCHUK Alina 28 0+2 2 24:25.0 +2:54.8
54 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 54 1+3 4 24:25.0 +2:54.8
56 GYLENKO Alla 16 1+1 2 24:28.7 +2:58.5
57 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 88 0+1 1 24:34.9 +3:04.7
58 BULINA Sandra 87 1+0 1 24:41.2 +3:11.0
59 BANKES Megan 12 1+3 4 24:45.5 +3:15.3
60 GAIM Grete 14 1+1 2 24:48.5 +3:18.3
61 SEPANDJ Darya 74 2+1 3 24:57.0 +3:26.8
62 JUNG Jumi 41 0+1 1 24:57.2 +3:27.0
63 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 46 0+0 0 25:10.9 +3:40.7
64 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 6 1+1 2 25:12.7 +3:42.5
65 JANDOVA Tereza 94 0+2 2 25:13.4 +3:43.2
66 TANAKA Kirari 45 3+0 3 25:30.3 +4:00.1
67 MARTON Eniko 43 3+1 4 25:31.9 +4:01.7
68 TRABUCCHI Martina 92 3+1 4 25:39.1 +4:08.9
69 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 75 0+1 1 25:41.2 +4:11.0
70 SHERRINGTON Jenna 57 1+2 3 25:43.3 +4:13.1
71 ABE Mariya 73 1+1 2 25:46.9 +4:16.7
72 MARKKANEN Sanna 99 0+3 3 25:48.7 +4:18.5
73 FUKUDA Hikaru 2 2+1 3 25:50.3 +4:20.1
74 DE MAEYER Rieke 20 0+1 1 25:58.5 +4:28.3
75 VOZELJ Tais 9 0+2 2 26:08.3 +4:38.1
76 GROSSMAN Hallie 38 2+3 5 26:11.5 +4:41.3
77 POLEDNOVA Klara 72 3+2 5 26:16.6 +4:46.4
78 SKRIPKINA Alina 60 1+1 2 26:29.5 +4:59.3
79 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 81 1+3 4 26:41.3 +5:11.1
80 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 71 0+2 2 26:46.7 +5:16.5
81 SASAKI Misa 84 0+2 2 26:53.8 +5:23.6
82 KUUTTINEN Heidi 59 4+2 6 27:01.3 +5:31.1
83 MEZDREA Andreea 30 3+3 6 27:07.7 +5:37.5
84 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 78 1+3 4 27:37.2 +6:07.0
85 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 97 1+1 2 27:54.5 +6:24.3
86 TUMUR Ariunbold 89 3+1 4 28:01.9 +6:31.7
87 FARRA Lina 64 1+1 2 28:03.0 +6:32.8
88 REES-LAY Holly 79 0+2 2 28:05.6 +6:35.4
89 GOLUBEVA Inese 18 1+3 4 28:10.1 +6:39.9
90 KILIC Mine 69 2+1 3 28:14.4 +6:44.2
91 VANCSA Szilvia 62 2+2 4 28:16.3 +6:46.1
92 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 82 3+4 7 28:39.1 +7:08.9
93 MIRZA Valentina 65 2+1 3 29:02.0 +7:31.8
94 CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina 67 2+2 4 29:13.1 +7:42.9
95 MITCHELL Ciara 91 0+3 3 29:14.1 +7:43.9
96 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 86 2+3 5 29:15.3 +7:45.1
97 KASSENOVA Arna 100 2+5 7 30:22.3 +8:52.1
98 YILMAZ Berna 102 2+3 5 30:26.0 +8:55.8
99 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 77 4+2 6 30:51.2 +9:21.0
DNS DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 22 0
DNS DERBUSHEVA Tamara 90 0
DNS SAHNO Liva 95 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna