World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2021/2022


   2021-12-16 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 29 0+0+0+0 0 43:44.4 0.0
2 HILDEBRAND Franziska 5 0+1+0+0 1 43:50.1 +5.7
3 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 47 0+0+0+0 0 44:20.1 +35.7
4 SEMERENKO Valj 30 0+0+0+1 1 44:28.5 +44.1
5 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 49 0+1+0+0 1 44:47.4 +1:03.0
6 GOREEVA Anastasiia 26 0+0+1+1 2 45:13.8 +1:29.4
7 WIESENSARTER Marion 59 0+0+0+1 1 45:17.7 +1:33.3
8 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 28 1+1+0+0 2 45:24.5 +1:40.1
9 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 2 0+1+0+0 1 45:39.1 +1:54.7
10 RIEDER Christina 4 0+0+0+0 0 46:01.7 +2:17.3
11 JUPPE Anna 58 1+1+0+0 2 46:12.8 +2:28.4
12 CICHON Kamila 70 0+0+0+0 0 46:15.3 +2:30.9
13 ANDERSSON Ingela 88 1+0+0+1 2 46:24.9 +2:40.5
14 LEHTLA Kadri 33 0+0+0+1 1 46:32.6 +2:48.2
15 JEANMONNOT Lou 7 1+0+0+1 2 46:33.3 +2:48.9
16 ANDERSSON Sara 9 0+1+0+3 4 46:45.1 +3:00.7
17 HALVARSSON Ella 24 0+1+0+0 1 46:54.7 +3:10.3
18 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 52 1+0+0+1 2 47:08.7 +3:24.3
19 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 43 0+1+0+0 1 47:15.2 +3:30.8
20 BENED Camille 13 2+1+0+0 3 47:25.0 +3:40.6
21 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 31 1+2+0+0 3 47:28.7 +3:44.3
22 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 80 0+2+0+1 3 47:32.1 +3:47.7
23 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 69 0+1+0+2 3 47:39.8 +3:55.4
24 HRISTOVA Lora 3 1+0+1+0 2 47:40.7 +3:56.3
25 GRUE Eline 77 0+0+0+2 2 47:41.5 +3:57.1
26 KERANEN Kaisa 25 0+1+1+0 2 47:51.0 +4:06.6
27 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 73 0+0+2+0 2 48:01.9 +4:17.5
28 PILCHUK Alina 15 1+0+1+1 3 48:04.4 +4:20.0
29 NOSKOVA Ekaterina 45 0+1+2+2 5 48:08.2 +4:23.8
30 OBERTHALER Kristina 96 1+0+1+0 2 48:08.4 +4:24.0
31 BOTET Paula 56 1+1+2+0 4 48:17.2 +4:32.8
32 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 53 1+1+0+1 3 48:21.6 +4:37.2
33 STEINER Tamara 35 1+1+1+1 4 48:23.9 +4:39.5
34 JURCOVA Natalie 106 0+0+0+1 1 48:27.1 +4:42.7
35 ZBYLUT Kinga 23 0+2+1+2 5 48:34.2 +4:49.8
36 LINDQVIST Nicolina 100 0+0+0+2 2 48:39.4 +4:55.0
37 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 61 0+2+0+2 4 48:40.3 +4:55.9
38 ARNEKLEIV Juni 18 1+2+0+1 4 48:41.4 +4:57.0
39 SEMERENKO Vita 14 0+0+2+2 4 48:42.4 +4:58.0
40 NILSSON Emma 62 1+1+2+0 4 48:45.3 +5:00.9
41 SHERRINGTON Jenna 64 1+0+0+0 1 48:50.8 +5:06.4
42 KEBINGER Hanna 37 2+0+0+1 3 48:52.8 +5:08.4
43 CHIRKOVA Elena 22 2+0+2+0 4 48:53.4 +5:09.0
44 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 57 0+1+2+1 4 48:56.2 +5:11.8
45 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 17 0+0+1+1 2 49:06.2 +5:21.8
46 GANDLER Anna 84 0+2+0+2 4 49:07.6 +5:23.2
47 GERBULOVA Natalia 51 0+2+1+2 5 49:12.3 +5:27.9
48 MEIER Lea 21 1+1+0+2 4 49:32.3 +5:47.9
49 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 60 0+1+1+0 2 49:35.9 +5:51.5
50 KRYVONOS Anna 71 0+2+0+2 4 49:38.8 +5:54.4
51 RICHARD Jeanne 107 1+3+0+0 4 49:41.5 +5:57.1
52 BEKH Ekaterina 48 4+0+0+2 6 49:45.8 +6:01.4
53 KOCERGINA Natalija 68 0+1+1+3 5 49:58.4 +6:14.0
54 BELKINA Nadiia 101 1+0+0+2 3 50:15.8 +6:31.4
55 CHAUVEAU Sophie 42 0+1+3+2 6 50:22.0 +6:37.6
56 MORTON Darcie 34 1+0+1+1 3 50:33.1 +6:48.7
57 BIELECKA Dominika 105 1+2+0+0 3 50:36.5 +6:52.1
58 GAIM Grete 46 0+1+1+1 3 50:50.2 +7:05.8
59 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 87 0+2+0+1 3 50:53.5 +7:09.1
60 SABULE Annija Keita 12 0+1+1+1 3 51:14.7 +7:30.3
61 TEPLA Eliska 16 2+2+2+1 7 51:16.8 +7:32.4
62 MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 6 0+1+2+2 5 51:17.1 +7:32.7
63 DICKSON Emily 99 1+1+0+2 4 51:23.8 +7:39.4
64 PASSLER Rebecca 92 1+0+1+4 6 51:24.2 +7:39.8
65 SPARK Lisa Maria 90 2+2+0+2 6 51:26.6 +7:42.2
66 POLEDNOVA Klara 83 1+1+0+3 5 51:28.7 +7:44.3
67 CARRARA Michela 8 1+2+3+2 8 51:35.0 +7:50.6
68 GASPARIN Elisa 20 1+3+1+2 7 51:43.2 +7:58.8
69 LUKKARINEN Nenna 97 1+0+0+0 1 51:45.9 +8:01.5
70 SKREDE Aasne 54 3+2+1+2 8 51:50.8 +8:06.4
70 ABE Mariya 74 0+2+2+0 4 51:50.8 +8:06.4
72 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 95 1+1+0+4 6 51:56.6 +8:12.2
73 FUKUDA Hikaru 41 1+2+1+0 4 52:01.4 +8:17.0
74 GYLENKO Alla 27 2+0+1+3 6 52:02.5 +8:18.1
75 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 40 2+3+0+2 7 52:03.4 +8:19.0
76 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 93 1+1+1+2 5 52:37.0 +8:52.6
77 LIIV Lisbeth 76 0+0+2+2 4 52:39.7 +8:55.3
78 JUNG Jumi 55 1+1+2+1 5 53:04.1 +9:19.7
79 TANAKA Yurie 10 0+1+2+4 7 53:08.7 +9:24.3
80 BULINA Sandra 85 0+4+2+1 7 53:21.4 +9:37.0
81 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 39 1+4+2+2 9 53:27.1 +9:42.7
82 LEINAMO Sonja 79 0+4+0+2 6 53:27.2 +9:42.8
83 GOWLING Gillian 19 1+2+2+2 7 54:07.1 +10:22.7
84 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 38 1+3+2+3 9 54:19.4 +10:35.0
85 KO Eunjung 1 2+4+2+0 8 54:21.0 +10:36.6
86 BARMETTLER Flavia 86 0+4+3+1 8 54:38.2 +10:53.8
87 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 81 1+2+1+1 5 54:39.5 +10:55.1
88 SKRIPKINA Alina 72 0+2+1+1 4 55:07.8 +11:23.4
89 MARTON Eniko 50 1+3+2+3 9 55:28.7 +11:44.3
90 SEPANDJ Darya 44 0+1+1+4 6 55:38.7 +11:54.3
91 IRVANKOSKI Emilia 67 2+3+0+1 6 56:16.6 +12:32.2
92 GOLUBEVA Inese 36 0+3+0+3 6 57:28.3 +13:43.9
93 KILIC Mine 89 3+0+3+1 7 57:34.2 +13:49.8
94 VANCSA Szilvia 102 1+3+4+0 8 58:01.7 +14:17.3
95 BALABANOVA Sofia 98 1+1+3+2 7 58:08.2 +14:23.8
96 MEZDREA Andreea 82 1+3+1+3 8 58:16.5 +14:32.1
97 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 63 1+1+2+3 7 58:36.4 +14:52.0
98 MITCHELL Ciara 91 2+1+0+1 4 58:36.5 +14:52.1
99 YILMAZ Berna 104 2+1+2+2 7 59:42.7 +15:58.3
100 MIRZA Valentina 65 3+2+0+2 7 1:00:43.6 +16:59.2
101 VOJINOVIC Anastasija 78 2+2+1+4 9 1:01:17.4 +17:33.0
102 TUMUR Ariunbold 94 5+2+2+2 11 1:01:18.8 +17:34.4
103 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 75 2+5+5+1 13 1:02:50.3 +19:05.9
104 KASSENOVA Arna 103 1+2+5+4 12 1:03:05.9 +19:21.5
DNF PONYA Sara 66 0
DNS HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 11 0
DNS DE MAEYER Rieke 32 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna