World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2021/2022


   2022-01-08 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 66 0+0 0 23:16.3 0.0
2 PORSHNEV Nikita 106 0+0 0 23:37.3 +21.0
3 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 3 0+0 0 23:43.2 +26.9
4 ZOBEL David 25 0+1 1 23:45.2 +28.9
5 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 57 0+0 0 23:46.5 +30.2
6 TOMSHIN Vasilii 14 0+1 1 23:46.6 +30.3
7 BOGETVEIT Haavard 36 0+2 2 23:49.0 +32.7
8 CLAUDE Emilien 46 1+0 1 23:52.1 +35.8
9 STRELOW Justus 40 0+1 1 24:01.6 +45.3
10 CAPPELLARI Daniele 60 0+0 0 24:04.5 +48.2
11 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 47 1+1 2 24:07.3 +51.0
12 HORN Philipp 24 1+1 2 24:10.8 +54.5
13 GROSS Marco 90 0+0 0 24:12.6 +56.3
14 DALE Johannes 30 1+2 3 24:15.2 +58.9
15 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 58 1+1 2 24:19.4 +1:03.1
16 MIKYSKA Tomas 77 0+0 0 24:22.3 +1:06.0
17 PASHCHENKO Petr 88 0+1 1 24:23.5 +1:07.2
18 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 53 0+0 0 24:23.6 +1:07.3
19 COLTEA George Marian 55 0+1 1 24:24.6 +1:08.3
20 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 16 0+0 0 24:25.3 +1:09.0
21 NASYKO Denys 1 2+0 2 24:28.9 +1:12.6
22 IVANOV Dmitrii 9 0+1 1 24:29.0 +1:12.7
22 PITZER Lucas 21 1+1 2 24:29.0 +1:12.7
24 MAGAZEEV Pavel 10 1+0 1 24:30.4 +1:14.1
25 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 27 3+1 4 24:32.2 +1:15.9
26 POSTL Thomas 48 1+1 2 24:33.6 +1:17.3
27 TKALENKO Ruslan 61 0+1 1 24:35.2 +1:18.9
28 BOVISI Sandro 49 0+1 1 24:36.0 +1:19.7
29 SKLENARIK Tomas 54 0+1 1 24:36.8 +1:20.5
30 FAUNER Daniele 89 0+1 1 24:42.4 +1:26.1
31 BIRKENTALS Renars 20 1+0 1 24:43.3 +1:27.0
32 MUSTONEN Joni 2 1+2 3 24:44.4 +1:28.1
33 OBERHAUSER Magnus 33 1+1 2 24:47.8 +1:31.5
34 TAMBORNINO Eligius 34 0+2 2 24:51.0 +1:34.7
35 DOTSENKO Andriy 23 2+0 2 24:56.8 +1:40.5
36 MEUNIER Ambroise 8 0+1 1 24:58.8 +1:42.5
36 LIPOWITZ Philipp 110 0+1 1 24:58.8 +1:42.5
38 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 22 0+0 0 25:00.3 +1:44.0
39 MARECEK Jonas 38 2+1 3 25:01.9 +1:45.6
40 KIREYEV Vladislav 35 0+0 0 25:04.4 +1:48.1
41 INVENIUS Otto 96 1+2 3 25:05.9 +1:49.6
42 LARSSON Bogg 45 1+2 3 25:07.3 +1:51.0
43 LEITINGER Nikolaus 101 0+2 2 25:10.2 +1:53.9
44 BROUTIER Remi 63 2+1 3 25:11.2 +1:54.9
45 KUUTTINEN Patrik 59 0+1 1 25:12.2 +1:55.9
46 NORDGREN Leif 56 1+1 2 25:13.5 +1:57.2
47 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 102 0+2 2 25:18.5 +2:02.2
48 AUSEYENKA Ilya 50 0+1 1 25:21.1 +2:04.8
49 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 6 0+0 0 25:21.3 +2:05.0
50 KRUPCIK Tomaas 41 0+2 2 25:21.9 +2:05.6
51 ZINGERLE David 43 0+2 2 25:23.1 +2:06.8
52 GERMAIN Maxime 112 0+1 1 25:25.3 +2:09.0
53 CERVENKA Vaclav 32 0+2 2 25:25.4 +2:09.1
54 CISAR Alex 4 1+0 1 25:27.8 +2:11.5
55 ZHU Zhenyu 98 1+0 1 25:27.9 +2:11.6
56 STALDER Gion 116 1+0 1 25:30.4 +2:14.1
57 LOMBARDOT Oscar 19 1+2 3 25:34.6 +2:18.3
58 ERIKSSON Alfred 78 1+0 1 25:41.7 +2:25.4
59 HASILLA Tomas 18 2+0 2 25:44.7 +2:28.4
60 FRAVI Laurin 12 3+0 3 25:45.6 +2:29.3
61 MILLAR Aidan 5 1+1 2 25:46.2 +2:29.9
62 PUCHIANU Cornel 73 0+3 3 25:48.4 +2:32.1
63 RASTIC Damir 65 1+0 1 25:51.1 +2:34.8
64 BALODIS Rudis 67 1+0 1 25:53.5 +2:37.2
65 IVARSSON Anton 17 1+1 2 25:54.6 +2:38.3
66 HELDNA Robert 52 2+0 2 25:55.5 +2:39.2
67 KODAMA Shohei 39 2+1 3 25:56.5 +2:40.2
68 DURTSCHI Max 71 1+3 4 25:57.3 +2:41.0
69 KOSHYN Aliaksandr 113 0+1 1 25:59.7 +2:43.4
70 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 29 2+2 4 26:02.5 +2:46.2
71 TRUSH Vitaliy 84 0+2 2 26:05.6 +2:49.3
72 CESNEK Damian 80 0+0 0 26:06.9 +2:50.6
73 SIRIK Sergey 44 0+2 2 26:07.5 +2:51.2
74 UHA Juri 107 0+1 1 26:08.4 +2:52.1
75 JAKIELA Tomasz 62 1+2 3 26:08.6 +2:52.3
76 CIGAK Nikita 99 2+1 3 26:08.9 +2:52.6
77 TRIXL Sebastian 91 1+2 3 26:09.4 +2:53.1
78 SHYDLOUSKI Anton 81 0+3 3 26:10.9 +2:54.6
79 FOMIN Maksim 42 2+1 3 26:17.5 +3:01.2
80 NAKAJIMA Jin 28 2+2 4 26:22.0 +3:05.7
81 RIVAIL Hugo 86 1+3 4 26:25.2 +3:08.9
82 CHOI Dujin 26 2+1 3 26:26.2 +3:09.9
83 SKORUSA Wojciech 114 0+3 3 26:29.7 +3:13.4
84 WESTBERG Emanuel 115 2+1 3 26:31.0 +3:14.7
85 DANUSER Dajan 79 3+3 6 26:34.7 +3:18.4
86 ZASHEV Vasil 87 0+2 2 26:37.8 +3:21.5
87 AOLAID Marten 70 4+0 4 26:46.4 +3:30.1
88 ORLYK Andrіi 117 1+2 3 26:49.9 +3:33.6
89 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 83 2+1 3 26:52.9 +3:36.6
90 PLETZ Logan 69 1+2 3 26:54.4 +3:38.1
91 MACKINE Jokubas 15 1+3 4 26:55.6 +3:39.3
92 RAENKEL Raido 37 5+3 8 26:56.9 +3:40.6
93 HOEKKAE Juho 109 1+1 2 27:07.3 +3:51.0
94 ANDERSSON Oscar 7 2+3 5 27:09.7 +3:53.4
95 USOV Andrei 64 1+1 2 27:15.5 +3:59.2
96 BAISHO Kazuki 72 2+3 5 27:31.1 +4:14.8
97 TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal 85 1+2 3 27:36.8 +4:20.5
98 TERENTJEV Stepan 94 3+2 5 27:41.7 +4:25.4
99 GREGOR Matej 74 2+0 2 27:46.9 +4:30.6
100 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 51 1+1 2 27:48.5 +4:32.2
101 PANYIK David 68 0+2 2 28:06.9 +4:50.6
102 BUEKI Adam 118 1+2 3 28:07.5 +4:51.2
103 FOUNTAIN Vinny 13 2+5 7 28:32.0 +5:15.7
104 MACKELS Marek 97 3+3 6 28:59.5 +5:43.2
105 WEBB Marcus 93 3+2 5 29:01.5 +5:45.2
106 SENDREA Victor 111 0+1 1 29:03.7 +5:47.4
107 ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun 103 3+2 5 29:11.7 +5:55.4
108 BURY Filip 108 1+2 3 29:21.4 +6:05.1
109 ATANASOV Krasimir 95 1+1 2 29:23.0 +6:06.7
110 KOSTELNIK Viliam 105 3+3 6 29:59.1 +6:42.8
111 TODOROV Nikolay 100 3+2 5 30:08.3 +6:52.0
112 CIUFFO Axel 75 1+1 2 30:10.2 +6:53.9
113 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus 92 4+5 9 30:55.8 +7:39.5
114 GAIDUC Nicolae 76 2+2 4 31:06.9 +7:50.6
115 GIMENEZ Javier 119 0+1 1 31:11.6 +7:55.3
116 RIOS PROVOSTE Ignacio 104 0+0 0 34:29.2 +11:12.9
117 MANSILLA MANSILLA Matias 82 2+5 7 49:18.5 +26:02.2
DNS TULATSIN Ivan 11 0
DNS ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 31 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna