World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2021/2022


   2022-01-12 IBU Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HETTICH Janina 13 0+0+0+0 0 35:26.6 0.0
2 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 40 0+0+0+1 1 36:08.4 +41.8
3 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 7 0+0+0+0 0 36:21.3 +54.7
4 OBERTHALER Kristina 62 0+0+0+0 0 36:34.2 +1:07.6
5 ANDERSSON Sara 61 0+1+0+1 2 36:35.6 +1:09.0
6 BRAUN Mareike 3 0+0+0+0 0 36:42.2 +1:15.6
7 MEIER Lea 14 0+0+0+1 1 37:06.7 +1:40.1
8 SCHNEIDER Sophia 78 0+0+1+0 1 37:12.3 +1:45.7
9 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 36 0+1+0+0 1 37:13.8 +1:47.2
10 MICHELON Oceane 37 0+0+1+1 2 37:17.5 +1:50.9
11 GERBULOVA Natalia 99 0+1+0+1 2 37:17.8 +1:51.2
12 SLIVKO Victoria 31 1+1+0+0 2 37:19.7 +1:53.1
13 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 46 0+0+0+0 0 37:21.7 +1:55.1
14 ENODD Jenny 21 0+0+0+1 1 37:27.8 +2:01.2
15 SEMERENKO Vita 28 0+1+0+0 1 37:45.8 +2:19.2
16 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 15 0+0+0+1 1 37:47.5 +2:20.9
17 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 57 1+0+0+0 1 37:56.0 +2:29.4
18 CHAUVEAU Sophie 43 1+1+0+1 3 37:59.4 +2:32.8
19 REID Joanne 24 0+1+0+2 3 38:05.9 +2:39.3
20 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 52 1+1+0+1 3 38:06.5 +2:39.9
21 GRUE Eline 54 0+0+0+0 0 38:08.9 +2:42.3
22 JAKIELA Joanna 58 0+1+0+1 2 38:16.6 +2:50.0
23 PASSLER Rebecca 85 0+0+1+1 2 38:30.8 +3:04.2
24 COLOMBO Caroline 29 1+1+1+1 4 38:31.9 +3:05.3
25 ABRAMOVA Olga 25 1+1+0+0 2 38:32.2 +3:05.6
26 STEINER Tamara 2 1+0+0+2 3 38:38.8 +3:12.2
26 GANDLER Anna 45 0+1+1+1 3 38:38.8 +3:12.2
28 IVANOVA Aliona 9 0+2+0+1 3 38:42.7 +3:16.1
29 KUKLINA Larisa 59 1+3+0+0 4 39:12.1 +3:45.5
30 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 27 3+0+1+0 4 39:12.3 +3:45.7
31 SKREDE Aasne 33 0+2+0+2 4 39:17.7 +3:51.1
32 BEKH Ekaterina 38 1+1+0+1 3 39:19.2 +3:52.6
33 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 83 0+1+2+1 4 39:19.9 +3:53.3
34 Anastasiia EGOROVA 64 0+0+0+3 3 39:20.9 +3:54.3
35 JUPPE Anna 89 1+2+1+2 6 39:28.4 +4:01.8
36 HORVATOVA Henrieta 55 0+0+0+1 1 39:29.4 +4:02.8
37 GOREEVA Anastasiia 23 3+0+0+1 4 39:36.2 +4:09.6
38 ZINGERLE Linda 70 0+2+0+2 4 39:37.5 +4:10.9
39 KUUTTINEN Heidi 56 0+1+0+1 2 39:40.3 +4:13.7
40 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 42 1+0+0+2 3 39:40.8 +4:14.2
41 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 39 1+1+0+0 2 39:52.9 +4:26.3
42 TEPLA Eliska 4 1+0+1+1 3 39:53.5 +4:26.9
43 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 49 0+1+2+0 3 39:54.7 +4:28.1
44 LEHTLA Kadri 19 0+0+1+2 3 39:56.5 +4:29.9
45 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 11 1+1+2+1 5 39:59.9 +4:33.3
46 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 97 2+1+0+1 4 40:00.5 +4:33.9
47 PICZURA Magda 81 0+0+1+0 1 40:02.9 +4:36.3
48 MEZDREA Andreea 72 0+2+0+0 2 40:07.2 +4:40.6
49 BENED Camille 12 1+1+1+1 4 40:08.1 +4:41.5
50 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 44 0+2+1+1 4 40:21.5 +4:54.9
51 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 105 0+2+0+1 3 40:21.8 +4:55.2
52 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 20 0+1+1+1 3 40:22.6 +4:56.0
53 CICHON Kamila 102 0+0+0+1 1 40:29.3 +5:02.7
54 MARTON Eniko 18 2+0+1+1 4 40:32.2 +5:05.6
55 ZBYLUT Kinga 22 1+1+1+2 5 40:35.1 +5:08.5
56 LUKKARINEN Nenna 77 1+0+1+0 2 40:38.5 +5:11.9
57 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 32 0+1+1+1 3 40:44.4 +5:17.8
58 MORTON Darcie 8 1+0+0+2 3 40:47.7 +5:21.1
59 FAUNER Eleonora 47 2+0+2+1 5 40:48.8 +5:22.2
60 BELKINA Nadiia 74 1+2+1+0 4 40:53.1 +5:26.5
61 JORONEN Sofia 90 0+1+1+0 2 40:53.8 +5:27.2
62 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 91 1+2+1+0 4 41:05.0 +5:38.4
63 KAUTZER Amanda 76 0+1+1+0 2 41:08.6 +5:42.0
64 JURCOVA Natalie 104 0+0+0+1 1 41:20.4 +5:53.8
65 MARKKANEN Sanna 6 0+1+1+2 4 41:22.1 +5:55.5
66 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 41 0+0+1+3 4 41:22.6 +5:56.0
67 SEPANDJ Darya 5 1+2+1+1 5 41:40.1 +6:13.5
68 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 96 1+2+1+1 5 41:52.9 +6:26.3
69 POLEDNOVA Klara 66 0+2+0+3 5 41:58.4 +6:31.8
70 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 10 2+3+1+1 7 41:59.6 +6:33.0
71 FUKUDA Hikaru 16 1+1+0+2 4 42:01.3 +6:34.7
72 SKALE Bente 71 1+2+1+0 4 42:23.7 +6:57.1
73 DE MAEYER Rieke 1 0+0+2+1 3 42:27.8 +7:01.2
74 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 60 2+1+2+2 7 42:29.2 +7:02.6
75 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 68 1+2+1+1 5 42:29.7 +7:03.1
76 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 48 4+2+0+2 8 42:31.6 +7:05.0
77 GOWLING Gillian 35 2+1+2+1 6 42:51.5 +7:24.9
78 MAKOVINYOVA Kristina 87 1+0+1+1 3 43:09.8 +7:43.2
79 OSTERMAN Erika 82 1+1+1+2 5 43:11.6 +7:45.0
80 ABE Mariya 50 1+0+1+1 3 43:28.9 +8:02.3
81 BARMETTLER Flavia 63 0+3+1+3 7 43:34.8 +8:08.2
82 GOLUBEVA Inese 92 2+0+0+0 2 44:00.9 +8:34.3
83 KRESIK Maryia 69 2+1+0+0 3 44:18.6 +8:52.0
84 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 101 3+1+1+0 5 45:21.9 +9:55.3
85 SAHNO Liva 73 0+3+1+2 6 45:52.1 +10:25.5
86 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 80 3+1+0+2 6 45:55.5 +10:28.9
87 JUNG Jumi 26 1+2+2+3 8 46:11.8 +10:45.2
88 TUMUR Ariunbold 75 2+2+4+1 9 46:55.9 +11:29.3
89 MITCHELL Ciara 65 1+2+1+2 6 47:23.8 +11:57.2
90 TANAKA Kirari 53 3+4+1+2 10 47:36.7 +12:10.1
91 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 86 4+2+2+4 12 49:32.1 +14:05.5
92 LACZKO Evelin-vivien 67 3+2+2+1 8 51:09.9 +15:43.3
93 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 79 0+3+3+4 10 51:27.7 +16:01.1
94 KYDASIOUK Sofia 98 1+3+1+4 9 55:18.8 +19:52.2
DNS JEANMONNOT Lou 17 0
DNS KOCERGINA Natalija 30 0
DNS GYLENKO Alla 34 0
DNS SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 51 0
DNS DIAZ CARRILLO Cecilia 84 0
DNS PEREIRA HERRADA Marcela 88 0
DNS SPARK Lisa Maria 93 0
DNS PONYA Sara 94 0
DNS VOLKEN Flurina 95 0
DNS SKOLD Alva 100 0
DNS HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna