World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2021/2022


   2022-01-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BENED Camille 10 0+0 0 19:51.1 0.0
2 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 28 0+0 0 20:04.5 +13.4
3 GERBULOVA Natalia 78 0+0 0 20:09.3 +18.2
4 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 42 0+0 0 20:17.0 +25.9
5 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 24 0+0 0 20:21.9 +30.8
6 ENODD Jenny 30 0+0 0 20:22.6 +31.5
7 REID Joanne 3 0+1 1 20:23.8 +32.7
8 SLIVKO Victoria 16 1+0 1 20:25.1 +34.0
9 COLOMBO Caroline 51 0+2 2 20:31.2 +40.1
10 Anastasiia EGOROVA 92 0+0 0 20:34.3 +43.2
11 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 20 0+0 0 20:39.7 +48.6
12 SCHNEIDER Sophia 83 0+0 0 20:43.8 +52.7
13 KUKLINA Larisa 12 1+0 1 20:50.0 +58.9
14 ANDERSSON Sara 4 0+2 2 20:50.4 +59.3
15 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 81 0+0 0 20:53.9 +1:02.8
16 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 27 0+0 0 20:56.0 +1:04.9
17 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 32 0+1 1 21:01.1 +1:10.0
18 STEINER Tamara 58 0+0 0 21:02.6 +1:11.5
19 OBERTHALER Kristina 26 0+0 0 21:04.1 +1:13.0
20 HETTICH Janina 34 0+2 2 21:04.2 +1:13.1
21 MICHELON Oceane 15 0+2 2 21:10.0 +1:18.9
22 TEPLA Eliska 8 0+1 1 21:12.3 +1:21.2
23 GANDLER Anna 71 0+1 1 21:14.2 +1:23.1
24 SPARK Lisa Maria 40 1+1 2 21:15.9 +1:24.8
25 ZBYLUT Kinga 33 0+1 1 21:16.7 +1:25.6
26 BEKH Ekaterina 44 1+1 2 21:16.8 +1:25.7
27 ABRAMOVA Olga 53 1+0 1 21:18.7 +1:27.6
28 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 60 0+0 0 21:26.0 +1:34.9
29 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 95 0+0 0 21:34.1 +1:43.0
30 HORVATOVA Henrieta 9 0+0 0 21:37.8 +1:46.7
31 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 65 0+0 0 21:38.6 +1:47.5
32 SKREDE Aasne 2 1+2 3 21:40.3 +1:49.2
33 PASSLER Rebecca 68 1+0 1 21:41.3 +1:50.2
34 GWIZDON Magdalena 73 0+1 1 21:42.7 +1:51.6
35 IVANOVA Aliona 19 1+1 2 21:43.0 +1:51.9
36 POLEDNOVA Klara 75 0+1 1 21:43.9 +1:52.8
37 GOREEVA Anastasiia 48 3+1 4 21:44.5 +1:53.4
38 JAKIELA Joanna 46 0+2 2 21:47.3 +1:56.2
39 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 62 0+1 1 21:47.8 +1:56.7
40 FAUNER Eleonora 55 1+1 2 21:49.8 +1:58.7
41 CHAUVEAU Sophie 38 1+2 3 21:52.4 +2:01.3
42 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 89 1+1 2 21:56.7 +2:05.6
43 GRUE Eline 36 1+0 1 22:00.1 +2:09.0
44 KAUTZER Amanda 93 0+0 0 22:01.5 +2:10.4
45 MARKKANEN Sanna 56 0+1 1 22:08.8 +2:17.7
46 ZINGERLE Linda 23 3+0 3 22:11.8 +2:20.7
47 JURCOVA Natalie 85 1+0 1 22:13.6 +2:22.5
48 VOLKEN Flurina 43 1+1 2 22:14.3 +2:23.2
49 MORTON Darcie 29 1+1 2 22:20.3 +2:29.2
50 DMYTRENKO Kristina 94 0+1 1 22:21.7 +2:30.6
51 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 54 2+2 4 22:24.1 +2:33.0
52 TANAKA Kirari 47 1+1 2 22:26.9 +2:35.8
53 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 18 0+3 3 22:31.2 +2:40.1
54 BRAUN Mareike 52 1+2 3 22:32.9 +2:41.8
55 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 50 2+0 2 22:36.4 +2:45.3
56 GAIM Grete 45 0+0 0 22:38.8 +2:47.7
57 GYLENKO Alla 41 1+2 3 22:40.6 +2:49.5
58 OSTERMAN Erika 67 0+2 2 22:43.7 +2:52.6
59 FUKUDA Hikaru 21 1+1 2 22:45.2 +2:54.1
60 ABE Mariya 59 1+0 1 22:51.0 +2:59.9
61 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 6 2+2 4 22:51.1 +3:00.0
62 JUNG Jumi 1 0+1 1 22:53.2 +3:02.1
63 CICHON Kamila 99 0+1 1 22:57.0 +3:05.9
64 SEPANDJ Darya 5 0+4 4 22:57.8 +3:06.7
65 MEIER Lea 22 3+2 5 22:58.9 +3:07.8
66 KUUTTINEN Heidi 17 1+1 2 23:02.2 +3:11.1
67 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 39 2+0 2 23:04.3 +3:13.2
68 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 57 2+1 3 23:08.3 +3:17.2
69 TUMUR Ariunbold 63 0+0 0 23:21.6 +3:30.5
70 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 82 0+4 4 23:24.7 +3:33.6
71 JORONEN Sofia 91 0+2 2 23:26.7 +3:35.6
72 KOZICA Anika 31 2+2 4 23:26.8 +3:35.7
73 LEHTLA Kadri 25 2+2 4 23:30.3 +3:39.2
74 LUKKARINEN Nenna 80 0+3 3 23:32.4 +3:41.3
75 SKALE Bente 98 1+2 3 23:34.1 +3:43.0
76 BARMETTLER Flavia 87 1+3 4 23:39.1 +3:48.0
77 MAKOVINYOVA Kristina 61 1+1 2 23:54.3 +4:03.2
78 GOWLING Gillian 35 3+1 4 24:00.3 +4:09.2
79 MEZDREA Andreea 37 1+3 4 24:08.3 +4:17.2
80 GOLUBEVA Inese 77 1+0 1 24:19.2 +4:28.1
81 ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 88 2+1 3 24:21.4 +4:30.3
82 SAHNO Liva 96 1+2 3 24:27.8 +4:36.7
83 MITCHELL Ciara 69 1+0 1 24:41.0 +4:49.9
84 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 66 0+3 3 24:43.7 +4:52.6
85 BALABANOVA Sofia 74 2+1 3 24:45.5 +4:54.4
86 DE MAEYER Rieke 13 1+3 4 24:57.8 +5:06.7
87 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 84 1+2 3 25:00.7 +5:09.6
88 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 72 3+3 6 26:14.6 +6:23.5
89 LACZKO Evelin-vivien 70 4+0 4 26:47.1 +6:56.0
90 DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia 90 1+5 6 28:10.5 +8:19.4
91 KYDASIOUK Sofia 79 3+3 6 29:37.9 +9:46.8
92 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 49 1+5 6 30:44.4 +10:53.3
93 PEREIRA HERRADA Marcela 86 1+2 3 31:43.3 +11:52.2
94 DIAZ CARRILLO Cecilia 64 1+4 5 35:21.9 +15:30.8
DNF SEMERENKO Vita 11 3+2 5
DNS AKHATOVA Lyudmila 7 0
DNS JEANMONNOT Lou 14 0
DNS KRESIK Maryia 76 0
DNS HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 97 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna