World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2021/2022


   2022-01-15 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BURTASOVA Evgeniya 2 1+0+0+1 2 28:44.4 0.0
2 ANDERSSON Sara 14 0+3+0+1 4 29:46.6 +1:02.2
3 ENODD Jenny 6 1+0+3+0 4 29:52.1 +1:07.7
4 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 17 0+0+3+0 3 29:55.2 +1:10.8
5 COLOMBO Caroline 9 1+2+2+1 6 30:11.6 +1:27.2
6 BENED Camille 1 2+1+3+1 7 30:13.5 +1:29.1
7 SLIVKO Victoria 8 0+0+1+4 5 30:16.0 +1:31.6
8 STEINER Tamara 18 0+0+2+0 2 30:18.6 +1:34.2
9 SKREDE Aasne 32 0+0+1+2 3 30:29.1 +1:44.7
10 CHAUVEAU Sophie 41 1+0+0+2 3 30:30.1 +1:45.7
11 REID Joanne 7 1+0+2+0 3 30:30.6 +1:46.2
12 SCHNEIDER Sophia 12 1+1+2+0 4 30:50.7 +2:06.3
13 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 11 3+0+1+0 4 31:01.8 +2:17.4
14 TEPLA Eliska 22 0+1+0+2 3 31:03.1 +2:18.7
15 GANDLER Anna 23 1+0+0+1 2 31:07.4 +2:23.0
16 ABRAMOVA Olga 27 0+0+3+1 4 31:07.5 +2:23.1
17 PASSLER Rebecca 33 1+1+0+0 2 31:10.2 +2:25.8
18 ZBYLUT Kinga 25 1+1+1+0 3 31:10.9 +2:26.5
19 OBERTHALER Kristina 19 2+0+1+1 4 31:12.1 +2:27.7
20 KUKLINA Larisa 13 0+3+1+2 6 31:22.1 +2:37.7
21 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 15 0+0+3+3 6 31:23.3 +2:38.9
22 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 29 0+0+1+1 2 31:24.5 +2:40.1
23 MICHELON Oceane 21 1+1+2+1 5 31:27.9 +2:43.5
24 ZINGERLE Linda 46 0+0+2+0 2 31:31.5 +2:47.1
25 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 4 0+3+2+2 7 31:31.7 +2:47.3
26 FAUNER Eleonora 40 0+0+0+3 3 31:47.6 +3:03.2
27 HETTICH Janina 20 0+0+3+3 6 31:52.5 +3:08.1
28 KAUTZER Amanda 44 0+1+0+0 1 32:00.9 +3:16.5
29 KVELVANE Une Christiane Tronerud 42 0+1+2+0 3 32:01.0 +3:16.6
30 BRAUN Mareike 54 1+1+0+1 3 32:03.8 +3:19.4
31 IVANOVA Aliona 35 1+1+2+1 5 32:07.4 +3:23.0
32 VOLKEN Flurina 48 1+0+1+1 3 32:09.9 +3:25.5
33 GERBULOVA Natalia 3 0+2+4+3 9 32:12.0 +3:27.6
34 GRUE Eline 43 0+1+2+0 3 32:12.7 +3:28.3
35 POLEDNOVA Klara 36 2+0+0+2 4 32:26.2 +3:41.8
36 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 16 1+0+3+0 4 32:28.6 +3:44.2
37 Anastasiia EGOROVA 10 3+0+4+1 8 32:30.1 +3:45.7
38 GOREEVA Anastasiia 37 1+2+1+3 7 32:35.8 +3:51.4
39 JURCOVA Natalie 47 0+0+1+1 2 32:37.1 +3:52.7
40 BEKH Ekaterina 26 2+4+1+2 9 32:38.6 +3:54.2
41 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 28 2+1+1+1 5 32:48.6 +4:04.2
42 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 5 0+2+4+2 8 32:50.8 +4:06.4
43 JAKIELA Joanna 38 0+1+4+0 5 32:54.7 +4:10.3
44 HORVATOVA Henrieta 30 0+2+1+0 3 32:55.2 +4:10.8
45 SPARK Lisa Maria 24 2+4+2+1 9 33:00.7 +4:16.3
46 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 53 1+0+4+0 5 33:01.2 +4:16.8
47 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 55 0+0+3+2 5 33:12.6 +4:28.2
48 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 39 1+0+3+0 4 33:22.4 +4:38.0
49 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 31 2+2+2+0 6 33:34.5 +4:50.1
50 GWIZDON Magdalena 34 3+1+0+2 6 33:47.1 +5:02.7
51 DMYTRENKO Kristina 50 0+2+0+2 4 33:55.5 +5:11.1
52 GYLENKO Alla 57 2+1+1+1 5 34:34.0 +5:49.6
53 FUKUDA Hikaru 59 1+2+2+1 6 34:58.2 +6:13.8
LAP TANAKA Kirari 52 2+5 0
DNF MORTON Darcie 49 5 0
DNF MEINEN Susanna Katharina 51 1+1+3 0
DNS MARKKANEN Sanna 45 0
DNS GAIM Grete 56 0
DNS OSTERMAN Erika 58 0
DNS ABE Mariya 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna