World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2021/2022


   2022-02-03 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 COLOMBO Caroline 47 0+0 0 18:59.0 0.0
2 GANDLER Anna 35 0+0 0 19:38.0 +39.0
3 KUKLINA Larisa 38 0+0 0 19:39.7 +40.7
4 JEANMONNOT Lou 2 0+0 0 19:43.4 +44.4
5 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 11 0+0 0 19:51.0 +52.0
6 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 41 0+0 0 19:52.8 +53.8
7 SLIVKO Victoria 62 0+1 1 19:55.8 +56.8
8 ERDAL Karoline 7 1+0 1 19:57.8 +58.8
9 KEBINGER Hanna 86 0+0 0 19:58.1 +59.1
10 BENED Camille 15 0+1 1 20:02.0 +1:03.0
11 CHAUVEAU Sophie 23 1+1 2 20:10.4 +1:11.4
12 GASPARIN Aita 32 0+1 1 20:10.7 +1:11.7
13 HETTICH Janina 10 0+2 2 20:12.3 +1:13.3
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 57 0+1 1 20:13.7 +1:14.7
15 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 55 0+1 1 20:20.2 +1:21.2
16 GASPARIN Elisa 34 0+2 2 20:26.6 +1:27.6
17 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 50 1+1 2 20:30.2 +1:31.2
18 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 19 0+0 0 20:30.4 +1:31.4
19 ABRAMOVA Olga 53 0+1 1 20:31.6 +1:32.6
20 STEINER Tamara 28 1+0 1 20:35.8 +1:36.8
21 KRUCHINKINA Irina 22 1+2 3 20:36.1 +1:37.1
22 TEPLA Eliska 29 0+1 1 20:38.8 +1:39.8
23 GERBULOVA Natalia 20 2+1 3 20:42.2 +1:43.2
24 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 27 0+0 0 20:43.3 +1:44.3
25 ANDERSSON Ingela 17 1+1 2 20:44.7 +1:45.7
26 PASSLER Rebecca 89 1+0 1 20:49.6 +1:50.6
27 Anastasiia EGOROVA 9 1+1 2 20:50.7 +1:51.7
27 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 48 1+0 1 20:50.7 +1:51.7
29 SCHNEIDER Sophia 64 1+1 2 20:52.1 +1:53.1
30 CHIRKOVA Elena 39 0+2 2 20:52.8 +1:53.8
31 LINDQVIST Felicia 78 0+1 1 20:53.6 +1:54.6
32 LINDQVIST Nicolina 87 1+0 1 20:54.0 +1:55.0
33 WIESENSARTER Marion 5 0+2 2 20:55.0 +1:56.0
34 ENODD Jenny 26 0+2 2 20:55.4 +1:56.4
35 LEHTLA Kadri 14 0+1 1 20:57.1 +1:58.1
36 POLEDNOVA Klara 6 0+1 1 20:57.9 +1:58.9
37 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 12 2+0 2 20:59.2 +2:00.2
38 KUDAYEVA Darya 37 0+1 1 21:01.3 +2:02.3
39 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 13 1+1 2 21:05.8 +2:06.8
40 ARNEKLEIV Juni 44 2+1 3 21:17.2 +2:18.2
41 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 74 0+2 2 21:18.8 +2:19.8
42 BAKKEN Maren 69 0+2 2 21:21.0 +2:22.0
43 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 79 1+1 2 21:26.3 +2:27.3
44 REMENOVA Maria 45 1+1 2 21:27.1 +2:28.1
45 VINDISAR Klara 60 0+1 1 21:29.8 +2:30.8
46 LIND Annie 52 2+0 2 21:31.7 +2:32.7
47 CADURISCH Irene 8 1+1 2 21:33.8 +2:34.8
48 MORTON Darcie 24 0+2 2 21:35.2 +2:36.2
49 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 31 1+2 3 21:40.9 +2:41.9
50 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 59 1+0 1 21:42.5 +2:43.5
51 IVANOVA Aliona 49 2+1 3 21:43.7 +2:44.7
52 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 18 2+2 4 21:44.3 +2:45.3
53 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 66 0+3 3 21:45.6 +2:46.6
54 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 81 2+2 4 21:47.4 +2:48.4
55 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 30 2+2 4 21:48.2 +2:49.2
56 LANGEL Coralie 68 2+1 3 21:48.9 +2:49.9
57 REPINC Lena 43 1+2 3 21:49.9 +2:50.9
58 GROSSMAN Hallie 40 0+3 3 21:52.5 +2:53.5
59 SABITAVA Adelina 70 0+2 2 21:52.9 +2:53.9
60 MEIER Lea 76 1+2 3 21:54.5 +2:55.5
61 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 85 0+2 2 22:00.6 +3:01.6
62 FAUNER Eleonora 33 2+1 3 22:01.3 +3:02.3
63 ZORC Kaja 88 2+2 4 22:06.1 +3:07.1
64 REMENOVA Zuzana 72 2+2 4 22:08.1 +3:09.1
65 KOCERGINA Natalija 1 2+2 4 22:10.5 +3:11.5
66 ZINGERLE Linda 67 2+2 4 22:11.9 +3:12.9
67 KOZICA Anika 36 1+2 3 22:16.5 +3:17.5
68 NILSSON Emma 25 3+1 4 22:34.6 +3:35.6
69 KUUTTINEN Heidi 54 1+2 3 22:45.5 +3:46.5
70 FUKUDA Hikaru 16 1+2 3 22:46.0 +3:47.0
71 GWIZDON Magdalena 46 2+3 5 22:47.5 +3:48.5
72 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 58 1+2 3 22:49.0 +3:50.0
73 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 21 3+1 4 23:00.0 +4:01.0
74 GAIM Grete 42 3+1 4 23:02.7 +4:03.7
75 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 75 0+3 3 23:03.7 +4:04.7
76 BALABANOVA Sofia 77 0+1 1 23:12.9 +4:13.9
77 SABULE Annija Keita 3 1+2 3 23:15.9 +4:16.9
78 MARKKANEN Sanna 73 1+4 5 23:19.1 +4:20.1
79 MEZDREA Andreea 80 1+4 5 23:46.5 +4:47.5
80 KRESIK Maryia 63 0+2 2 23:55.2 +4:56.2
81 TANAKA Kirari 51 3+2 5 24:01.1 +5:02.1
82 URUMOVA Sara 82 1+0 1 24:04.1 +5:05.1
83 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 83 3+3 6 24:10.8 +5:11.8
84 KAUTZER Amanda 4 4+2 6 24:23.7 +5:24.7
85 MITCHELL Ciara 65 1+2 3 25:42.7 +6:43.7
DNS LIGHTFOOT Amanda 56 0
DNS BIELECKA Dominika 61 0
DNS SEMERENKO Vita 71 0
DNS MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 84 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna