World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2021/2022


   2022-02-05 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KRUCHINKINA Irina 50 0+0 0 19:03.6 0.0
2 HETTICH Janina 1 1+0 1 19:17.0 +13.4
3 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 51 0+0 0 19:20.7 +17.1
4 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 49 1+0 1 19:31.6 +28.0
5 ANDERSSON Ingela 4 0+1 1 19:34.1 +30.5
6 GERBULOVA Natalia 31 0+1 1 19:38.2 +34.6
7 GASPARIN Elisa 32 0+1 1 19:38.9 +35.3
8 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 27 0+1 1 19:40.8 +37.2
9 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 29 0+0 0 19:41.1 +37.5
10 GASPARIN Aita 5 0+1 1 19:41.7 +38.1
11 REMENOVA Zuzana 57 0+0 0 19:42.0 +38.4
12 SLIVKO Victoria 18 0+1 1 19:43.9 +40.3
13 KUKLINA Larisa 42 1+0 1 19:52.1 +48.5
14 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 20 3+0 3 19:58.3 +54.7
15 STEINER Tamara 22 0+1 1 20:02.2 +58.6
16 BENED Camille 3 1+1 2 20:03.0 +59.4
17 LANGEL Coralie 74 0+0 0 20:03.5 +59.9
18 HILDEBRAND Franziska 16 0+2 2 20:10.1 +1:06.5
19 COLOMBO Caroline 11 1+2 3 20:12.8 +1:09.2
20 ENODD Jenny 24 0+2 2 20:19.6 +1:16.0
21 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 44 1+1 2 20:23.7 +1:20.1
22 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 36 0+2 2 20:26.2 +1:22.6
23 SCHNEIDER Sophia 80 0+2 2 20:27.5 +1:23.9
24 REPINC Lena 8 1+1 2 20:41.7 +1:38.1
25 NILSSON Emma 10 2+0 2 20:42.8 +1:39.2
26 LINDQVIST Nicolina 37 1+1 2 20:44.4 +1:40.8
27 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 77 0+1 1 20:47.1 +1:43.5
28 REMENOVA Maria 26 0+2 2 20:50.5 +1:46.9
29 WIESENSARTER Marion 33 1+2 3 20:51.3 +1:47.7
30 CHAUVEAU Sophie 39 0+3 3 20:51.5 +1:47.9
31 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 61 0+2 2 20:55.0 +1:51.4
32 VINDISAR Klara 52 0+2 2 20:55.3 +1:51.7
33 GWIZDON Magdalena 25 1+1 2 20:56.1 +1:52.5
34 GANDLER Anna 34 1+2 3 20:56.8 +1:53.2
35 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 55 1+2 3 20:56.9 +1:53.3
36 PASSLER Rebecca 19 1+2 3 20:57.9 +1:54.3
37 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 84 0+1 1 21:00.2 +1:56.6
38 BAKKEN Maren 62 2+1 3 21:03.0 +1:59.4
39 LINDQVIST Felicia 88 0+3 3 21:04.9 +2:01.3
40 KEBINGER Hanna 65 1+2 3 21:05.4 +2:01.8
41 CHIRKOVA Elena 38 2+1 3 21:08.3 +2:04.7
42 CADURISCH Irene 53 1+3 4 21:09.8 +2:06.2
43 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 63 2+1 3 21:10.4 +2:06.8
44 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 54 1+2 3 21:12.4 +2:08.8
45 ABRAMOVA Olga 13 1+2 3 21:15.1 +2:11.5
46 KOCERGINA Natalija 41 2+1 3 21:15.8 +2:12.2
47 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 35 1+1 2 21:16.2 +2:12.6
48 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 48 1+1 2 21:18.0 +2:14.4
49 Anastasiia EGOROVA 72 2+1 3 21:18.1 +2:14.5
50 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 73 1+2 3 21:18.4 +2:14.8
51 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 45 2+1 3 21:21.0 +2:17.4
52 KOZICA Anika 43 0+2 2 21:23.1 +2:19.5
53 MEZDREA Andreea 86 1+1 2 21:25.2 +2:21.6
54 TEPLA Eliska 59 1+2 3 21:25.8 +2:22.2
55 JEANMONNOT Lou 6 1+3 4 21:27.1 +2:23.5
56 SABULE Annija Keita 28 1+0 1 21:35.2 +2:31.6
57 SABITAVA Adelina 81 1+1 2 21:36.9 +2:33.3
58 MORTON Darcie 2 0+2 2 21:37.6 +2:34.0
59 ERDAL Karoline 9 2+3 5 21:40.3 +2:36.7
60 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 70 2+3 5 21:40.5 +2:36.9
61 ZINGERLE Linda 68 2+2 4 21:42.5 +2:38.9
62 ZORC Kaja 78 0+3 3 21:43.6 +2:40.0
63 LIND Annie 66 1+2 3 21:43.7 +2:40.1
64 GROSSMAN Hallie 7 2+2 4 21:45.6 +2:42.0
65 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 75 2+2 4 21:50.1 +2:46.5
66 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 21 1+2 3 21:51.0 +2:47.4
67 MARKKANEN Sanna 17 1+2 3 21:54.9 +2:51.3
68 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 14 1+4 5 22:02.3 +2:58.7
68 LEHTLA Kadri 30 1+3 4 22:02.3 +2:58.7
70 OTCOVSKA Kristyna 83 2+2 4 22:03.2 +2:59.6
71 FUKUDA Hikaru 15 1+2 3 22:10.7 +3:07.1
72 IVANOVA Aliona 46 2+2 4 22:26.7 +3:23.1
73 KUDAYEVA Darya 12 2+2 4 22:29.1 +3:25.5
74 KAUTZER Amanda 79 1+2 3 22:32.7 +3:29.1
75 FAUNER Eleonora 82 4+2 6 22:33.6 +3:30.0
76 POLEDNOVA Klara 23 2+4 6 22:55.4 +3:51.8
77 JANDOVA Tereza 67 2+3 5 23:19.7 +4:16.1
78 KRESIK Maryia 76 0+4 4 23:26.0 +4:22.4
79 TANAKA Kirari 40 2+4 6 23:32.7 +4:29.1
80 BALABANOVA Sofia 71 2+2 4 24:00.5 +4:56.9
81 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 69 3+3 6 24:41.1 +5:37.5
82 URUMOVA Sara 85 1+1 2 24:43.6 +5:40.0
83 MITCHELL Ciara 64 2+3 5 26:10.8 +7:07.2
DNS ARNEKLEIV Juni 47 0
DNS SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 56 0
DNS KUUTTINEN Heidi 58 0
DNS GAIM Grete 60 0
DNS MEIER Lea 87 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna