World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lenzerheide - 2021/2022


   2022-03-06 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Mass Start 60
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 STROEMSHEIM Endre 7 0+0+1+0 1 37:12.9 0.0
2 DALE Johannes 6 0+0+1+1 2 38:03.5 +50.6
3 HORN Philipp 8 1+0+2+0 3 38:16.0 +1:03.1
4 GROSS Marco 11 1+0+1+0 2 38:29.6 +1:16.7
5 PETTERSEN Sindre 13 1+0+0+1 2 38:29.6 +1:16.7
6 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1 1+0+1+2 4 38:44.6 +1:31.7
7 STRELOW Justus 4 0+1+0+1 2 39:04.0 +1:51.1
8 FRATZSCHER Lucas 3 0+1+2+1 4 39:14.7 +2:01.8
9 BOGETVEIT Haavard 2 1+1+1+2 5 39:24.9 +2:12.0
10 MAHON Sebastien 17 0+0+1+0 1 39:38.3 +2:25.4
11 CLAUDE Emilien 5 0+0+1+2 3 40:02.9 +2:50.0
12 STALDER Gion 19 1+1+0+1 3 40:13.8 +3:00.9
13 HASILLA Tomas 31 0+0+1+1 2 40:14.2 +3:01.3
14 MUSTONEN Joni 36 2+2+2+0 6 40:15.5 +3:02.6
15 UNTERWEGER Dominic 22 1+0+0+0 1 40:22.3 +3:09.4
16 CAPPELLARI Daniele 10 1+0+1+0 2 40:26.2 +3:13.3
17 STEGMAYR Gabriel 39 2+0+0+1 3 40:29.2 +3:16.3
18 FRAVI Laurin 25 3+0+0+1 4 40:35.9 +3:23.0
19 RIVAIL Hugo 16 1+1+0+2 4 40:40.5 +3:27.6
20 NYKVIST Emil 14 0+2+1+2 5 40:44.0 +3:31.1
21 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 43 0+1+1+1 3 40:44.2 +3:31.3
22 BOVISI Sandro 20 2+1+0+1 4 40:45.3 +3:32.4
23 HORNIG Vitezslav 15 0+1+1+0 2 40:50.9 +3:38.0
24 HELDNA Robert 45 0+0+0+2 2 40:56.4 +3:43.5
25 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 9 0+1+1+1 3 41:00.5 +3:47.6
26 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 21 0+2+3+0 5 41:02.6 +3:49.7
27 COLTEA George Marian 26 1+0+1+2 4 41:10.6 +3:57.7
28 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 41 1+2+0+0 3 41:19.3 +4:06.4
29 USOV Mihail 40 1+1+0+0 2 41:28.4 +4:15.5
30 RASTIC Damir 27 2+1+2+1 6 41:29.2 +4:16.3
31 LEITINGER Nikolaus 33 2+0+1+1 4 41:38.4 +4:25.5
32 KARVINEN Ville-valtteri 32 0+0+1+3 4 41:40.2 +4:27.3
33 TAMBORNINO Eligius 12 2+2+2+3 9 41:43.4 +4:30.5
34 DANUSER Dajan 29 1+3+2+1 7 41:44.7 +4:31.8
35 CHRISTILLE Cedric 46 0+0+2+1 3 41:58.4 +4:45.5
36 JAKIELA Tomasz 47 1+0+2+2 5 42:09.7 +4:56.8
37 KRUPCIK Tomaas 30 0+1+3+2 6 42:17.0 +5:04.1
38 SJOKVIST Henning 28 1+1+2+3 7 42:19.4 +5:06.5
39 LACY Scott 48 2+1+2+0 5 42:21.0 +5:08.1
40 DURTSCHI Max 24 2+0+1+2 5 42:21.6 +5:08.7
41 BUTA Florin-Catalin 51 1+1+1+0 3 42:28.5 +5:15.6
42 HECHENBERGER Andreas 35 1+0+3+0 4 42:47.5 +5:34.6
43 FAUNER Daniele 23 2+0+2+0 4 42:48.9 +5:36.0
44 POSTL Thomas 18 3+1+2+1 7 42:53.7 +5:40.8
45 KABRDA Josef 42 2+0+1+3 6 42:55.4 +5:42.5
46 BROWN Luke 52 2+3+1+1 7 43:19.1 +6:06.2
47 BAISHO Kazuki 59 2+2+2+0 6 43:26.5 +6:13.6
48 GAUTIER PELISSIER Aubin 34 1+2+2+3 8 43:45.0 +6:32.1
49 FILIP Wojciech 53 1+2+1+0 4 43:47.2 +6:34.3
50 GEGO Hunor 57 0+0+1+3 4 43:50.9 +6:38.0
51 NAKAJIMA Jin 50 1+1+3+4 9 44:01.2 +6:48.3
52 TRIXL Sebastian 56 2+1+2+1 6 44:30.3 +7:17.4
53 SKORUSA Wojciech 37 2+3+2+1 8 44:30.7 +7:17.8
54 STRUM Matthew 44 1+2+1+2 6 45:32.0 +8:19.1
55 CERVENKA Vaclav 38 5+0+1+0 6 45:56.4 +8:43.5
56 UHA Juri 49 0+0+2+0 2 54:06.0 +16:53.1
LAP USOV Andrei 54 1+2+2 0
LAP VSIVTSEV Mart 58 1+2+0 0
LAP GRUMEZA Robert 60 1+2+1 0
DNF TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 55 2+3 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna