World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2008/2009


   2009-01-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SCHWABL Iris 44 0+0 0 22:25.8 0.0
2 BEER Romy 11 0+1 1 22:27.8 +2.0
3 SOKOLOVA Natalya 43 1+2 3 22:48.2 +22.4
4 MOERKVE Jori 10 0+1 1 22:54.3 +28.5
5 KÖNIG Susann 28 1+0 1 22:59.1 +33.3
6 HENNECKE Carolin 47 2+0 2 23:06.6 +40.8
7 PREUSSLER Anne 14 1+2 3 23:06.8 +41.0
8 DÖLL Juliane 74 2+1 3 23:12.7 +46.9
9 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 59 0+2 2 23:17.6 +51.8
10 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 25 0+0 0 23:20.1 +54.3
11 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 29 1+0 1 23:23.1 +57.3
12 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 76 0+0 0 23:31.8 +1:06.0
13 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 20 0+2 2 23:51.2 +1:25.4
14 BLONDEAU Marion 58 1+1 2 23:53.0 +1:27.2
15 ANDREOLA Michela 45 2+0 2 24:06.3 +1:40.5
16 KUNAEVA Anna 49 0+1 1 24:09.5 +1:43.7
17 OBERHOFER Karin 22 0+2 2 24:09.7 +1:43.9
18 ROUGEOT Marine 37 1+1 2 24:10.0 +1:44.2
19 SPACOVA Miroslava 31 0+1 1 24:12.1 +1:46.3
20 BESCOND Anais 5 2+1 3 24:14.3 +1:48.5
21 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 21 1+1 2 24:16.2 +1:50.4
22 TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda 64 2+1 3 24:28.4 +2:02.6
23 BRETON Claire 71 0+2 2 24:40.5 +2:14.7
24 ZVARICOVA Veronika 53 0+2 2 24:44.2 +2:18.4
25 STUDEBAKER Sara 51 0+2 2 25:02.0 +2:36.2
26 VALLAND Bjorg Marit 67 2+1 3 25:03.0 +2:37.2
27 HOJNISZ Patrycja 18 1+1 2 25:06.7 +2:40.9
28 DAVIDOVA Romana 9 1+0 1 25:13.3 +2:47.5
29 SPECTOR Laura 38 1+2 3 25:14.3 +2:48.5
30 BECAJOVA Jana 60 0+0 0 25:17.4 +2:51.6
31 BARNES Tracy 30 0+1 1 25:22.6 +2:56.8
32 MOERKVE Anne 46 1+1 2 25:22.9 +2:57.1
33 CHRAPANOVA Martina 27 0+2 2 25:35.7 +3:09.9
34 PITON Karolina 41 2+2 4 25:39.0 +3:13.2
35 HOREJSI Veronika 23 1+1 2 25:51.6 +3:25.8
36 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 8 1+3 4 25:56.1 +3:30.3
37 JAKIELA Katarzyna 52 3+0 3 26:04.4 +3:38.6
38 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 15 0+3 3 26:06.4 +3:40.6
39 KOVACEC Marina 72 1+1 2 26:23.1 +3:57.3
40 DUNKLEE Susan 75 4+0 4 26:57.5 +4:31.7
41 POLIAKOVA Terezia 57 1+0 1 27:00.6 +4:34.8
42 GOROHOVA Elena 19 2+1 3 27:08.0 +4:42.2
43 PAPIC Vivijana 2 1+2 3 27:09.9 +4:44.1
44 SLECHTOVA Lenka 16 4+0 4 27:12.7 +4:46.9
45 SCHГ–NOVA Michaela 40 2+1 3 27:23.0 +4:57.2
46 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 35 1+2 3 27:26.7 +5:00.9
47 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 54 3+3 6 27:27.4 +5:01.6
48 PANDUROVA Lilia 1 1+2 3 27:29.9 +5:04.1
48 LANDOVA Jitka 73 0+3 3 27:29.9 +5:04.1
50 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 39 2+3 5 27:37.2 +5:11.4
51 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 3 0+1 1 27:43.9 +5:18.1
52 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 66 4+1 5 27:51.3 +5:25.5
53 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 24 2+2 4 27:55.7 +5:29.9
54 THORN Olwen 4 1+3 4 27:57.9 +5:32.1
55 TATARINOVA Olga 62 2+2 4 28:01.3 +5:35.5
56 KARISIK Tanja 26 3+1 4 28:33.7 +6:07.9
57 JUUDAS Elisabeth 7 0+5 5 28:54.3 +6:28.5
58 SIMOVA Lucia 12 5+3 8 29:16.6 +6:50.8
59 NIKOLOVA Irina 61 2+4 6 29:21.9 +6:56.1
60 PANCIKOVA Michaela 63 3+3 6 29:46.6 +7:20.8
61 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 13 2+2 4 30:32.4 +8:06.6
62 KUZELJEVIC Branka 17 2+3 5 31:11.0 +8:45.2
63 GUBALA Petra 33 4+2 6 31:16.2 +8:50.4
64 BABIC Nada 36 4+2 6 33:04.2 +10:38.4
65 BOZSIK Anett 70 1+2 3 33:31.8 +11:06.0
66 FГњLEKI Judit 48 0+0 0 33:36.3 +11:10.5
67 STULOVIC Brankica 32 5+2 7 33:47.4 +11:21.6
68 PLESE Ana 50 2+4 6 33:54.5 +11:28.7
69 KIROSKA Rosana 56 4+5 9 34:31.3 +12:05.5
70 CRISTEA Irina 6 2+1 3 37:30.7 +15:04.9
71 CIOBANU Dimitrita 42 3+2 5 38:39.6 +16:13.8
72 SAMSON Ana 69 1+1 2 39:43.4 +17:17.6
73 MACARI Mariana 55 2+4 6 41:29.1 +19:03.3
DNS KOSSINOVA Maria 65 + 0
DNF ANGELOVA Ana 34 5+ 0
DNF GINTAUTAITE Agne 68 2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya