World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2021/2022


   2022-01-28 European Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 71 0+0 0 26:39.4 0.0
2 PORSHNEV Nikita 12 0+0 0 27:00.0 +20.6
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 28 0+1 1 27:02.3 +22.9
4 PASHCHENKO Petr 44 0+1 1 27:02.8 +23.4
5 STRELOW Justus 62 1+0 1 27:23.0 +43.6
6 CLAUDE Emilien 37 0+0 0 27:24.4 +45.0
7 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 53 2+0 2 27:25.0 +45.6
8 BOGETVEIT Haavard 68 2+0 2 27:26.8 +47.4
9 DALE Johannes 30 2+0 2 27:27.4 +48.0
10 HALLSTROEM Simon 105 0+0 0 27:33.2 +53.8
11 SCHMUCK Dominic 4 0+1 1 27:36.4 +57.0
12 CERVENKA Vaclav 45 0+0 0 27:43.0 +1:03.6
13 POVARNITSYN Alexander 73 0+1 1 27:46.7 +1:07.3
14 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 60 1+2 3 27:55.0 +1:15.6
15 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 80 0+0 0 27:56.4 +1:17.0
16 HORN Philipp 39 1+1 2 27:57.0 +1:17.6
17 TOMSHIN Vasilii 33 2+0 2 27:58.7 +1:19.3
18 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 88 1+2 3 28:08.3 +1:28.9
19 NYKVIST Emil 8 0+1 1 28:09.1 +1:29.7
20 BUTA George 64 0+1 1 28:14.8 +1:35.4
21 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 59 0+0 0 28:22.2 +1:42.8
22 KAISER Simon 103 1+1 2 28:24.3 +1:44.9
23 MOLINARI Michele 93 0+0 0 28:24.8 +1:45.4
24 MIKYSKA Tomas 99 1+0 1 28:25.5 +1:46.1
25 USOV Mihail 25 1+1 2 28:34.4 +1:55.0
26 CAPPELLARI Daniele 46 0+0 0 28:35.5 +1:56.1
27 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 41 1+0 1 28:45.6 +2:06.2
28 BROUTIER Remi 56 1+2 3 28:46.1 +2:06.7
29 DYUSSENOV Asset 17 1+3 4 28:50.2 +2:10.8
30 JAEGER Martin 26 2+2 4 28:56.1 +2:16.7
31 PUCHIANU Cornel 65 3+1 4 28:58.2 +2:18.8
32 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 29 0+2 2 28:59.1 +2:19.7
32 HASILLA Tomas 36 1+0 1 28:59.1 +2:19.7
34 HORNIG Vitezslav 58 2+0 2 28:59.6 +2:20.2
35 BELETSKIY Danil 27 2+0 2 29:00.9 +2:21.5
36 LOMBARDOT Oscar 24 1+2 3 29:04.7 +2:25.3
37 PLETZ Logan 54 0+2 2 29:05.7 +2:26.3
38 TULATSIN Ivan 49 3+1 4 29:06.5 +2:27.1
39 SHYDLOUSKI Anton 1 2+0 2 29:08.1 +2:28.7
40 MAGAZEEV Pavel 14 2+2 4 29:11.0 +2:31.6
41 DOTSENKO Andriy 18 1+1 2 29:14.0 +2:34.6
42 MAKAROV Maksim 55 1+3 4 29:14.5 +2:35.1
43 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 119 3+2 5 29:15.7 +2:36.3
44 BUTA Florin-Catalin 20 0+1 1 29:16.2 +2:36.8
45 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 6 1+2 3 29:18.0 +2:38.6
46 STEGMAYR Gabriel 42 2+1 3 29:24.1 +2:44.7
47 MEUNIER Ambroise 91 2+1 3 29:25.0 +2:45.6
48 DORFER Matthias 84 1+1 2 29:27.4 +2:48.0
49 VIDMAR Anton 85 1+1 2 29:28.2 +2:48.8
50 MACKINE Jokubas 32 0+2 2 29:31.5 +2:52.1
51 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 75 1+3 4 29:33.1 +2:53.7
52 DURTSCHI Max 52 1+2 3 29:33.9 +2:54.5
53 CISAR Alex 31 2+1 3 29:36.8 +2:57.4
54 FLORE Raul Antonio 109 1+0 1 29:38.9 +2:59.5
55 TRUSH Vitaliy 40 2+2 4 29:40.0 +3:00.6
56 LESYUK Taras 34 2+2 4 29:40.8 +3:01.4
57 KOSHYN Aliaksandr 74 3+0 3 29:43.3 +3:03.9
58 TAMBORNINO Eligius 82 1+3 4 29:43.7 +3:04.3
59 ZINGERLE David 10 2+1 3 29:44.8 +3:05.4
60 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 22 1+1 2 29:48.9 +3:09.5
61 TKALENKO Ruslan 102 3+1 4 29:49.9 +3:10.5
62 POSTL Thomas 95 1+2 3 29:51.9 +3:12.5
63 FAUNER Daniele 108 2+0 2 29:52.9 +3:13.5
64 BROWN Luke 3 2+2 4 29:54.0 +3:14.6
65 PITZER Lucas 35 2+1 3 29:55.9 +3:16.5
66 FOMIN Maksim 63 0+2 2 29:58.2 +3:18.8
67 MUSTONEN Joni 61 2+4 6 29:58.8 +3:19.4
68 GUIRAUD POILLOT Theo 15 3+0 3 30:02.0 +3:22.6
69 BALODIS Rudis 66 0+1 1 30:05.0 +3:25.6
70 LACY Scott 76 2+2 4 30:11.8 +3:32.4
71 BIRKENTALS Renars 48 1+2 3 30:15.1 +3:35.7
72 KODAMA Shohei 19 3+2 5 30:17.3 +3:37.9
73 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 5 0+2 2 30:19.7 +3:40.3
74 RASTIC Damir 23 2+3 5 30:20.5 +3:41.1
75 CIGAK Nikita 90 0+1 1 30:22.6 +3:43.2
76 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 43 1+2 3 30:27.4 +3:48.0
77 BELKO Pavel 117 1+1 2 30:29.7 +3:50.3
78 BRANDT Oskar 100 2+4 6 30:32.5 +3:53.1
79 NASYKO Denys 51 2+4 6 30:37.9 +3:58.5
80 SZCZUREK Lukasz 69 2+1 3 30:41.4 +4:02.0
81 BOVISI Sandro 111 3+0 3 30:42.0 +4:02.6
82 ORLYK Andrіi 116 0+4 4 30:43.8 +4:04.4
82 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 122 3+1 4 30:43.8 +4:04.4
84 AUSEYENKA Ilya 77 2+3 5 30:48.3 +4:08.9
85 MATJUHINS Kirils 120 0+1 1 30:52.9 +4:13.5
86 LEITINGER Nikolaus 113 1+1 2 31:02.7 +4:23.3
87 AOLAID Marten 11 0+4 4 31:03.0 +4:23.6
88 KAZAR Matej 97 1+2 3 31:10.7 +4:31.3
89 OBERHAUSER Magnus 47 2+1 3 31:12.6 +4:33.2
90 SIRIK Sergey 96 1+2 3 31:13.9 +4:34.5
91 MILLAR Aidan 21 2+1 3 31:16.9 +4:37.5
92 WIESTNER Serafin 16 4+2 6 31:21.4 +4:42.0
93 BRANDT Victor 2 1+4 5 31:27.6 +4:48.2
94 TERENTJEV Stepan 7 2+1 3 31:35.1 +4:55.7
95 WEEL ROSBO Joachim 72 2+2 4 31:40.6 +5:01.2
96 FOUNTAIN Vinny 38 2+3 5 31:54.1 +5:14.7
97 TURLUBEKOV Bekentay 112 2+1 3 31:57.2 +5:17.8
98 WEBB Marcus 70 0+2 2 31:57.5 +5:18.1
99 HOEKKAE Juho 121 3+2 5 32:02.5 +5:23.1
100 GOESSLING Raileigh 104 3+1 4 32:11.8 +5:32.4
101 NAKAJIMA Jin 57 5+2 7 32:18.0 +5:38.6
102 PANYIK David 101 0+1 1 32:22.6 +5:43.2
103 TRIXL Sebastian 9 3+2 5 32:37.5 +5:58.1
104 VUKOVIC Aleksa 79 0+1 1 32:39.1 +5:59.7
105 MACKELS Marek 92 1+5 6 32:44.8 +6:05.4
106 USOV Andrei 110 3+2 5 32:58.1 +6:18.7
107 SENDREA Victor 78 1+2 3 33:10.4 +6:31.0
108 UHA Juri 50 3+2 5 33:20.1 +6:40.7
109 BUEKI Adam 94 2+2 4 33:28.9 +6:49.5
110 FASTER Markus 98 2+0 2 33:30.6 +6:51.2
111 ROSBO Jacob Weel 107 3+2 5 33:31.7 +6:52.3
112 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 123 1+4 5 34:33.7 +7:54.3
113 VANIAS Alexander 83 3+3 6 34:40.9 +8:01.5
114 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 87 0+1 1 35:01.6 +8:22.2
115 STANISH Boris 89 2+0 2 35:23.3 +8:43.9
116 GYALLAI Soma 115 0+3 3 35:52.0 +9:12.6
117 CIUFFO Axel 81 3+2 5 37:13.5 +10:34.1
118 RIOS PROVOSTE Ignacio 67 3+2 5 41:37.4 +14:58.0
119 MANSILLA MANSILLA Matias 114 3+4 7 43:42.3 +17:02.9
DNF TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 13 2+5 7
DNS KIERS Trevor 86 0
DNS STRUM Matthew 106 0
DNS FILIP Wojciech 118 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna