World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2021/2022


   2022-01-29 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 7 1+0+1+1 3 34:02.1 0.0
2 PASHCHENKO Petr 4 1+2+0+2 5 34:40.2 +38.1
3 FRATZSCHER Lucas 3 1+1+4+0 6 34:55.1 +53.0
4 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1 1+1+3+1 6 35:06.8 +1:04.7
5 DALE Johannes 9 1+1+3+1 6 35:16.6 +1:14.5
6 BOGETVEIT Haavard 8 0+1+2+2 5 35:20.0 +1:17.9
7 PORSHNEV Nikita 2 2+0+1+2 5 35:37.7 +1:35.6
8 STRELOW Justus 5 1+0+2+2 5 35:38.2 +1:36.1
9 CLAUDE Emilien 6 0+0+2+3 5 35:38.6 +1:36.5
10 SHAMAEV Dmitrii 21 0+0+0+1 1 36:08.0 +2:05.9
11 HORN Philipp 16 2+2+0+2 6 36:17.4 +2:15.3
12 TOMSHIN Vasilii 17 3+1+1+2 7 36:42.8 +2:40.7
13 HORNIG Vitezslav 34 0+2+0+1 3 37:02.0 +2:59.9
14 BROUTIER Remi 28 1+1+3+0 5 37:05.8 +3:03.7
15 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 18 2+3+1+2 8 37:14.1 +3:12.0
16 SCHMUCK Dominic 11 2+1+1+4 8 37:18.9 +3:16.8
17 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 15 3+1+1+1 6 37:20.6 +3:18.5
18 KAISER Simon 22 5+1+2+0 8 37:25.2 +3:23.1
19 ZINGERLE David 59 1+1+1+0 3 37:28.2 +3:26.1
20 TRUSH Vitaliy 55 0+1+1+2 4 37:29.6 +3:27.5
21 STEGMAYR Gabriel 46 0+0+1+3 4 37:29.7 +3:27.6
22 LESYUK Taras 56 0+1+1+3 5 37:32.8 +3:30.7
23 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 27 2+0+0+3 5 37:43.4 +3:41.3
24 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 14 3+3+1+1 8 37:46.7 +3:44.6
25 DORFER Matthias 48 0+2+0+3 5 37:48.8 +3:46.7
26 MOLINARI Michele 23 0+1+1+3 5 37:50.8 +3:48.7
27 BUTA George 20 1+3+0+2 6 37:59.0 +3:56.9
28 JORDE Sindre Fjellheim 43 3+1+3+1 8 38:01.7 +3:59.6
29 CERVENKA Vaclav 12 3+0+1+4 8 38:02.4 +4:00.3
30 MEUNIER Ambroise 47 1+1+2+1 5 38:06.5 +4:04.4
31 PERVUSHIN Mikhail 45 3+3+1+0 7 38:15.3 +4:13.2
32 BUTA Florin-Catalin 44 1+2+1+0 4 38:16.7 +4:14.6
33 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 32 1+2+2+1 6 38:20.6 +4:18.5
34 USOV Mihail 25 1+4+2+2 9 38:42.5 +4:40.4
35 DOTSENKO Andriy 41 3+1+0+2 6 38:46.7 +4:44.6
36 MAGAZEEV Pavel 40 2+3+2+2 9 38:46.8 +4:44.7
37 LOMBARDOT Oscar 36 0+3+0+4 7 38:56.3 +4:54.2
38 POVARNITSYN Alexander 13 2+3+3+2 10 38:56.5 +4:54.4
39 TULATSIN Ivan 38 2+3+2+3 10 38:59.3 +4:57.2
40 PUCHIANU Cornel 31 2+1+1+3 7 38:59.8 +4:57.7
41 DYUSSENOV Asset 29 3+1+4+1 9 39:08.2 +5:06.1
42 JAEGER Martin 30 1+1+2+4 8 39:14.4 +5:12.3
43 SHYDLOUSKI Anton 39 1+3+3+2 9 39:27.4 +5:25.3
44 CAPPELLARI Daniele 26 1+4+2+2 9 39:30.0 +5:27.9
45 HASILLA Tomas 33 1+2+3+2 8 39:33.7 +5:31.6
46 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 51 1+3+3+2 9 39:37.1 +5:35.0
47 MAKAROV Maksim 42 2+2+2+4 10 39:47.0 +5:44.9
48 HALLSTROEM Simon 10 3+4+3+3 13 39:49.5 +5:47.4
49 DURTSCHI Max 52 4+1+2+0 7 39:53.8 +5:51.7
50 CISAR Alex 53 1+4+3+0 8 40:02.8 +6:00.7
51 TAMBORNINO Eligius 58 1+3+4+1 9 40:13.0 +6:10.9
52 NYKVIST Emil 19 3+3+2+2 10 40:28.7 +6:26.6
53 PLETZ Logan 37 1+3+3+4 11 40:46.2 +6:44.1
54 MACKINE Jokubas 50 1+1+2+1 5 40:59.0 +6:56.9
55 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 60 2+3+1+1 7 41:05.9 +7:03.8
56 FLORE Raul Antonio 54 1+2+2+2 7 41:24.2 +7:22.1
57 BELETSKIY Danil 35 2+1+3+3 9 42:31.3 +8:29.2
DNS MIKYSKA Tomas 24 0
DNF VIDMAR Anton 49 5+5 0
LAP KOSHYN Aliaksandr 57 1+3+4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna