World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Arber - 2021/2022


   2022-01-30 European Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 2+11 1:17:44.9 0.0
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+0 0+0
DALE Johannes 1+3 0+1
ENODD Jenny 0+0 1+3
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+3 0+1
2 Germany 2 2+13 1:18:03.5 +18.6
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+2 1+3
HORN Philipp 0+2 0+1
HETTICH Janina 0+0 1+3
SCHNEIDER Sophia 0+0 0+2
3 Switzerland 10 5+18 1:22:38.6 +4:53.7
WIESTNER Serafin 0+2 3+3
JAEGER Martin 1+3 0+3
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+3
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 1+3
4 France 12 3+18 1:22:49.4 +5:04.5
LOMBARDOT Oscar 0+2 0+1
BROUTIER Remi 0+1 1+3
MICHELON Oceane 0+3 2+3
CHAUVEAU Sophie 0+3 0+2
5 Russia 7 5+21 1:22:51.3 +5:06.4
TOMSHIN Vasilii 1+3 0+2
PASHCHENKO Petr 1+3 1+3
KUKLINA Larisa 1+3 0+2
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 0+2 1+3
6 Austria 6 2+17 1:23:11.6 +5:26.7
LEITINGER Nikolaus 0+0 0+1
PITZER Lucas 0+3 0+1
ROTHSCHOPF Lea 1+3 0+3
STEINER Tamara 1+3 0+3
7 Belarus 22 7+18 1:23:27.1 +5:42.2
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+2 0+0
TULATSIN Ivan 3+3 3+3
KUDAYEVA Darya 0+1 0+3
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+3 1+3
8 Ukraine 3 7+16 1:23:54.0 +6:09.1
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+0 0+3
LESYUK Taras 0+1 2+3
ABRAMOVA Olga 1+3 3+3
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 1+3
9 Romania 16 4+12 1:24:28.2 +6:43.3
BUTA George 0+0 1+3
SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+0 0+1
TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 0+2 0+0
CHIRKOVA Elena 2+3 1+3
10 Sweden 8 6+17 1:24:48.6 +7:03.7
NYKVIST Emil 0+0 1+3
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+0 1+3
LIND Annie 1+3 1+3
ANDERSSON Ingela 2+3 0+2
11 Finland 17 4+13 1:25:14.6 +7:29.7
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 0+2
MUSTONEN Joni 0+0 3+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+0 0+2
KUUTTINEN Heidi 0+2 1+3
12 Moldova 9 2+18 1:25:53.9 +8:09.0
MAKAROV Maksim 0+3 1+3
USOV Mihail 0+1 0+3
IVANOVA Aliona 0+3 0+0
GYLENKO Alla 0+2 1+3
13 Czech Republic 13 4+20 1:26:38.6 +8:53.7
MIKYSKA Tomas 0+3 0+2
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+2 1+3
TEPLA Eliska 0+2 0+3
POLEDNOVA Klara 0+2 3+3
14 Slovenia 14 7+8 Lapped
CISAR Alex 0+0 0+0
VIDMAR Anton 0+1 0+1
VINDISAR Klara 5+3 2+3
VOZELJ Tais
15 Kazakstan 19 3+10 Lapped
BELETSKIY Danil 0+3 0+1
DYUSSENOV Asset 1+3 2+3
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
16 Slovakia 20 5+8 Lapped
KAZAR Matej 0+0 2+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+2 3+3
REMENOVA Zuzana
REMENOVA Maria
17 Canada 23 8+12 Lapped
PLETZ Logan 0+3 3+3
MILLAR Aidan 3+3 2+3
SEPANDJ Darya
GOWLING Gillian
18 Italy 5 8+12 Lapped
BRAUNHOFER Patrick 3+3 3+3
ZINGERLE David 1+3 1+3
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
AUCHENTALLER Hannah
19 Lithuania 4 4+12 Lapped
FOMIN Maksim 2+3 1+3
MACKINE Jokubas 0+3 1+3
KOCERGINA Natalija
KRESIK Maryia
20 USA 18 6+11 Lapped
DURTSCHI Max 0+2 0+3
LACY Scott 4+3 2+3
GROSSMAN Hallie
KAUTZER Amanda
21 United Kingdom 24 4+6 Lapped
FOUNTAIN Vinny 1+3 3+3
WEBB Marcus
MITCHELL Ciara
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
22 Estonia 15 1+5 Lapped
UHA Juri 0+2 1+3
FASTER Markus
GAIM Grete
BALABANOVA Sofia
23 Japan 21 3+6 Lapped
KODAMA Shohei 0+3 3+3
NAKAJIMA Jin
TANAKA Kirari
FUKUDA Hikaru
DNS Poland 11
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
GWIZDON Magdalena
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna