World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2005/2006


   2006-03-23 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BECK Martina 2 0+0 0 21:28:00 0.0
2 PONZA Michela 17 0+0 0 21:31:00 +3.0
3 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 27 1+0 1 21:31:00 +3.6
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 12 1+1 2 21:37:00 +9.0
5 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 11 1+0 1 21:38:00 +10.9
6 WILHELM Kati 35 0+1 1 21:40:00 +12.6
7 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 39 1+0 1 21:41:00 +13.6
8 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 20 0+0 0 21:48:00 +20.9
9 ZUBRILOVA Olena 24 0+1 1 21:49:00 +21.8
10 HAUSWALD Simone 33 0+1 1 21:52:00 +24.1
11 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 5 1+0 1 21:54:00 +26.0
12 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 26 0+1 1 21:55:00 +27.6
13 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 34 1+1 2 22:17:00 +49.5
14 NAZAROVA Olga 18 1+1 2 22:19:00 +51.2
14 SOKOLOVA Natalya 48 1+1 2 22:19:00 +51.2
16 BERGER Tora 36 1+0 1 22:19:00 +51.8
17 GRUBBEN Linda 21 2+0 2 22:21:00 +53.3
18 NEUNER Magdalena 57 0+1 1 22:23:00 +55.3
19 APEL Katrin 16 1+1 2 22:27:00 +59.7
20 EKHOLM Helena 4 0+0 0 22:28:00 +1:00.2
21 LIDUMA Madara 45 0+2 2 22:28:00 +1:00.5
22 BAILLY Sandrine 29 2+0 2 22:29:00 +1:01.0
23 Disl Uschi 28 1+2 3 22:34:00 +1:06.9
24 TOFALVI Eva 37 0+1 1 22:35:00 +1:07.2
25 HENKEL Andrea 13 1+1 2 22:39:00 +1:11.2
26 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 43 0+0 0 22:43:00 +1:15.7
27 SALONEN Eija 19 0+0 0 22:48:00 +1:20.8
28 FILIPOVA Pavlina 47 0+2 2 22:51:00 +1:23.8
29 PETROVA Olena 55 0+2 2 22:57:00 +1:29.1
30 KONRAD Sarah 1 1+1 2 22:59:00 +1:31.4
31 MURINOVA Anna 67 0+0 0 23:01:00 +1:33.3
32 GREGORIN Teja 15 1+1 2 23:02:00 +1:34.6
33 ADLER Jenny 63 0+1 1 23:02:00 +1:34.7
34 MALI Andreja 61 0+1 1 23:02:00 +1:34.8
35 ANISIMOVA Olga 66 0+2 2 23:04:00 +1:36.6
36 ANANKO Liudmila 71 1+1 2 23:05:00 +1:37.8
37 GWIZDON Magdalena 6 1+2 3 23:06:00 +1:38.2
38 BEER Katja 30 1+1 2 23:07:00 +1:39.1
39 RAVNIKAR Dijana 59 1+2 3 23:10:00 +1:42.9
40 ZAITSEVA Olga 9 3+0 3 23:13:00 +1:45.8
41 GROS Christelle 7 1+2 3 23:19:00 +1:51.5
42 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 32 2+1 3 23:23:00 +1:55.7
43 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 62 1+2 3 23:28:00 +2:00.7
44 MOERKVE Jori 64 1+0 1 23:33:00 +2:05.0
45 TANAKA Tamami 23 2+1 3 23:33:00 +2:05.2
46 FOWLER Emma 41 0+0 0 23:35:00 +2:07.2
46 BLONDEAU Marion 44 1+0 1 23:35:00 +2:07.2
48 SANTER Nathalie 58 0+3 3 23:37:00 +2:09.3
49 MIHOKOVA Sona 31 1+1 2 23:38:00 +2:10.8
49 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 56 2+0 2 23:38:00 +2:10.8
51 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 46 1+2 3 23:45:00 +2:17.0
52 KOCHER Zina 22 1+2 3 23:46:00 +2:18.8
52 LARISI Lucija 75 3+0 3 23:46:00 +2:18.8
54 SOROKINA Natalia 74 4+0 4 23:46:00 +2:18.9
55 GUZIK Krystyna 54 1+1 2 23:48:00 +2:20.2
56 DOMEIJ Sofia 52 1+2 3 23:53:00 +2:25.4
57 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 49 1+2 3 23:56:00 +2:28.1
58 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 38 0+3 3 24:10:00 +2:42.6
59 HENNESEID EIE Kari 73 2+1 3 24:21:00 +2:53.8
60 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 10 3+1 4 24:32:00 +3:04.0
61 MALGINA Irina 51 3+2 5 24:38:00
62 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 60 1+2 3 24:40:00
63 POPOVA Radka 76 1+2 3 24:41:00
64 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 40 2+2 4 24:53:00
65 WALKER Adele 14 0+0 0 25:02:00
66 SAUE Eveli 25 4+1 5 25:11:00
67 SAVLAKA Linda 3 1+0 1 25:13:00
68 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 68 3+0 3 25:15:00
69 MACABIES Pauline 65 2+2 4 25:16:00
70 TANANAIKO Irina 70 2+0 2 25:37:00
71 KRUMINA Gerda 69 0+3 3 25:44:00
72 TAHE Tagne 42 1+3 4 26:44:00
73 OTAKA Tomomi 72 4+2 6 26:55:00
74 PLOTOGEA Dana 53 1+5 6 26:56:00
75 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 8 3+2 5 28:50:00
DNF VUCICEVIC Vedrana 50 1+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya