World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Nove Mesto - 2008/2009


   2009-01-17 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOKOLOVA Natalya 3 0+0+0+1 1 31:52.33 0.0
2 SCHWABL Iris 1 2+1+0+0 3 33:43.78 +1:51.4
3 KÖNIG Susann 5 0+0+3+1 4 33:50.37 +1:58.0
4 DÖLL Juliane 8 3+1+2+0 6 33:52.60 +2:00.3
5 MOERKVE Jori 4 0+0+2+1 3 33:54.95 +2:02.6
6 PREUSSLER Anne 7 1+0+1+3 5 33:57.67 +2:05.3
7 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 10 1+1+0+0 2 34:26.56 +2:34.2
8 BEER Romy 2 1+2+0+3 6 34:32.28 +2:39.9
9 HENNECKE Carolin 6 0+1+3+1 5 34:32.60 +2:40.3
10 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 13 0+0+3+1 4 35:33.01 +3:40.7
11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 9 0+3+2+2 7 35:39.69 +3:47.3
12 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 11 0+1+1+2 4 35:50.42 +3:58.1
13 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 12 2+0+1+1 4 36:08.17 +4:15.8
14 ANDREOLA Michela 15 1+3+1+0 5 36:12.21 +4:19.9
15 OBERHOFER Karin 17 2+2+0+0 4 36:26.29 +4:33.9
16 BLONDEAU Marion 14 2+2+1+0 5 36:26.41 +4:34.1
17 ROUGEOT Marine 18 1+1+2+2 6 36:41.68 +4:49.3
18 BRETON Claire 23 0+0+1+1 2 36:44.85 +4:52.5
19 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 21 1+1+3+1 6 36:45.62 +4:53.3
20 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 36 0+0+0+0 0 37:01.27 +5:08.9
21 BESCOND Anais 20 1+4+1+1 7 37:07.01 +5:14.7
22 BARNES Tracy 31 0+0+0+1 1 37:11.58 +5:19.2
23 TYAGUNSKAYA Nadezda 22 1+3+1+2 7 37:28.30 +5:36.0
24 SPACOVA Miroslava 19 1+1+2+1 5 37:36.77 +5:44.4
25 KUNAEVA Anna 16 1+4+2+0 7 37:45.82 +5:53.5
26 DAVIDOVA Romana 28 0+0+0+1 1 38:08.31 +6:16.0
27 SPECTOR Laura 29 2+2+2+0 6 38:13.17 +6:20.8
28 MOERKVE Anne 32 1+1+1+0 3 38:35.33 +6:43.0
29 STUDEBAKER Sara 25 0+0+2+2 4 38:47.46 +6:55.1
30 VALLAND Bjorg Marit 26 1+1+2+2 6 39:27.64 +7:35.3
31 PITON Karolina 34 1+1+3+2 7 40:13.29 +8:20.9
32 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 38 0+1+2+1 4 40:22.19 +8:29.8
33 HOREJSI Veronika 35 3+2+0+0 5 40:40.18 +8:47.8
34 JAKIELA Katarzyna 37 0+2+1+2 5 41:26.14 +9:33.8
35 DUNKLEE Susan 40 4+1+1+1 7 41:26.91 +9:34.6
36 HOJNISZ Patrycja 27 4+2+0+4 10 41:40.76 +9:48.4
37 SLECHTOVA Lenka 44 2+1+1+2 6 42:07.19 +10:14.8
38 SCHГ–NOVA Michaela 45 0+0+0+2 2 42:16.36 +10:24.0
39 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 52 1+2+2+1 6 42:51.93 +10:59.6
40 PANDUROVA Lilia 48 0+2+2+1 5 44:04.31 +12:12.0
41 CHRAPANOVA Martina 33 2+2+4+4 12 44:19.38 +12:27.0
42 POLIAKOVA Terezia 41 0+2+0+2 4 44:29.68 +12:37.3
43 LANDOVA Jitka 49 1+1+3+2 7 45:02.83 +13:10.5
44 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 53 1+3+1+2 7 45:48.84 +13:56.5
45 JUUDAS Elisabeth 57 0+2+3+3 8 46:11.67 +14:19.3
46 THORN Olwen 54 2+4+1+2 9 46:38.39 +14:46.0
47 SIMOVA Lucia 58 2+0+3+4 9 48:04.08 +16:11.7
48 NIKOLOVA Irina 59 3+2+3+3 11 49:28.57 +17:36.2
49 PANCIKOVA Michaela 60 3+0+3+3 9 50:19.32 +18:27.0
DNS ZVARICOVA Veronika 24 0
DNS BECAJOVA Jana 30 0
DNS KOVACEC Marina 39 0
DNS GOROHOVA Elena 42 0
DNS PAPIC Vivijana 43 0
DNS SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 46 0
DNS KOUKALOVA Gabriela 47 0
DNS CAMENSCIC Alexandra 50 0
DNS SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 51 0
DNS TATARINOVA Olga 55 0
DNS KARISIK Tanja 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya