World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 2021/2022


   2022-01-23 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GROTIAN Selina 1 0+2+0+0 2 33:45.5 0.0
2 RICHARD Jeanne 4 0+0+1+1 2 34:11.0 +25.5
3 SPARK Lisa Maria 10 0+0+0+1 1 34:20.0 +34.5
4 KERANEN Kaisa 3 0+0+2+1 3 35:22.3 +1:36.8
5 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 16 0+0+1+2 3 35:34.2 +1:48.7
6 BATMANOVA Anastasiia 8 0+1+1+1 3 35:41.1 +1:55.6
7 BENED Chloe 2 2+0+2+0 4 35:43.5 +1:58.0
8 PUFF Johanna 11 1+0+1+2 4 35:50.4 +2:04.9
9 SCATTOLO Sara 27 2+1+0+1 4 36:06.6 +2:21.1
10 REMENOVA Zuzana 5 0+0+4+1 5 36:13.8 +2:28.3
11 REMENOVA Maria 28 1+0+1+1 3 36:14.7 +2:29.2
12 IVANOVA Amina 50 1+0+0+0 1 36:40.2 +2:54.7
13 REPINC Lena 17 3+0+1+1 5 36:42.4 +2:56.9
14 BERTRAND Fany 19 1+0+4+1 6 36:46.5 +3:01.0
15 MUELLER Luise 29 1+0+1+2 4 36:46.9 +3:01.4
16 ANDEXER Anna 9 1+0+3+2 6 36:48.7 +3:03.2
17 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 24 0+1+0+0 1 36:49.9 +3:04.4
18 KAPUSTOVA Ema 47 1+0+0+0 1 36:57.2 +3:11.7
19 REMONNAY Noemie 36 1+1+0+0 2 36:59.1 +3:13.6
20 KLEMENCIC Ziva 21 1+2+1+0 4 37:01.2 +3:15.7
21 TINIAKOVA Anna 18 1+2+2+0 5 37:03.8 +3:18.3
22 COUPE Camille 39 0+1+3+0 4 37:06.1 +3:20.6
23 BRAUN Mareike 7 0+3+1+3 7 37:06.5 +3:21.0
24 KUDAYEVA Darya 26 0+0+1+2 3 37:07.7 +3:22.2
25 LANGEL Coralie 33 1+2+0+1 4 37:27.0 +3:41.5
26 TRABUCCHI Martina 32 2+1+1+0 4 37:27.4 +3:41.9
27 ZYRIANOVA Anastasiia 22 2+1+0+0 3 37:27.7 +3:42.2
28 OTCOVSKA Kristyna 44 0+2+1+0 3 37:59.0 +4:13.5
29 CARPELLA Fabiana 12 2+1+2+2 7 38:01.7 +4:16.2
30 OSL Lisa 14 1+2+3+0 6 38:03.4 +4:17.9
31 KASTL Selina Marie 40 1+1+2+0 4 38:07.1 +4:21.6
32 SKACANOVA Barbara 30 0+0+1+0 1 38:11.8 +4:26.3
33 PITZER Leonie 31 0+1+1+1 3 38:12.1 +4:26.6
34 ARNET Chiara 23 1+0+1+1 3 38:12.8 +4:27.3
35 PERREN Marlene Sophie 49 1+0+0+1 2 38:21.4 +4:35.9
36 LIIV Lisbeth 34 3+0+0+0 3 38:38.5 +4:53.0
37 ZORC Kaja 6 3+1+3+4 11 38:47.4 +5:01.9
38 KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 48 2+0+1+1 4 38:55.8 +5:10.3
39 NAGER Alessia 38 2+0+2+0 4 39:12.9 +5:27.4
40 WAGNER Lara 25 3+0+3+2 8 39:14.9 +5:29.4
41 SCATTOLO Ilaria 13 5+1+2+0 8 39:15.0 +5:29.5
42 LEINAMO Sonja 55 1+0+3+2 6 39:39.6 +5:54.1
43 IRVANKOSKI Emilia 41 0+2+1+1 4 39:42.7 +5:57.2
44 KOENIG Seraina 45 1+0+2+3 6 39:48.9 +6:03.4
45 CRAMER Aurora 53 1+2+1+0 4 39:59.7 +6:14.2
46 MOSKALENKO Oksana 52 2+0+1+1 4 40:02.8 +6:17.3
47 PAVLUSHINA Kristina 37 3+1+3+0 7 40:24.7 +6:39.2
48 SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara 57 0+1+1+1 3 40:39.1 +6:53.6
49 STEBLYNA Liliia 51 2+1+2+1 6 41:15.6 +7:30.1
50 BOULEY Cheresa 43 2+3+1+2 8 42:23.0 +8:37.5
51 BULINA Sandra 58 2+4+1+1 8 42:37.2 +8:51.7
52 BALABANOVA Sofia 54 1+0+3+2 6 42:48.5 +9:03.0
53 REPE Zala 56 3+1+0+1 5 43:26.5 +9:41.0
54 CHICHIGNOUD Margot 35 5+2+1+3 11 48:37.9 +14:52.4
DNF HEINSOO Demi 42 1+4+1 0
DNS JANDOVA Tereza 15 0
DNS DIMITROVA Valentina 20 0
DNS HRISTOVA Lora 46 0
DNS PAVLU Katerina 59 0
DNS YOLOVA Stefani 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna