World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2021/2022


   2021-08-27 Summer WC, Men Super sprint Qualification
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SURNEV Roman 33 1+1 2 11:15.1 0.0
2 CLAUDE Florent 4 0+1 1 11:18.3 +3.2
3 PUCHIANU Cornel 29 0+2 2 11:21.5 +6.4
4 BUTA George 54 0+0 0 11:24.3 +9.2
5 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 23 0+0 0 11:26.4 +11.3
6 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 3 0+1 1 11:27.6 +12.5
6 KAUKENAS Tomas 46 0+0 0 11:27.6 +12.5
8 USOV Mihail 34 0+0 0 11:30.4 +15.3
9 KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav 47 1+0 1 11:32.4 +17.3
10 TRUSH Vitaliy 19 1+0 1 11:32.5 +17.4
11 ABASHEV Dmitrii 50 0+0 0 11:32.8 +17.7
12 BABCHIN Aleksandr 15 0+1 1 11:33.9 +18.8
13 BALOGA Matej 24 0+1 1 11:35.0 +19.9
14 KRUPCIK Tomaas 49 1+2 3 11:36.2 +21.1
15 SLOTINS Roberts 27 0+2 2 11:38.0 +22.9
16 BUTA Florin-Catalin 48 0+1 1 11:39.4 +24.3
17 KRCMAR Michal 6 1+1 2 11:41.1 +26.0
18 TELEN Serhiy 44 1+0 1 11:42.3 +27.2
19 DOTSENKO Andriy 31 2+0 2 11:46.4 +31.3
20 SKORUSA Wojciech 42 0+1 1 11:48.0 +32.9
21 KOLOTOV Ivan 32 0+2 2 11:48.1 +33.0
22 STVRTECKY Jakub 16 1+2 3 11:51.3 +36.2
23 VACLAVIK Adam 26 2+2 4 11:52.4 +37.3
24 MUKHIN Alexandr 39 0+2 2 11:54.6 +39.5
25 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 18 1+0 1 11:55.8 +40.7
26 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 12 1+0 1 11:56.7 +41.6
27 LANGER Thierry 28 2+2 4 11:57.6 +42.5
28 NASYKO Denys 25 0+4 4 11:59.9 +44.8
29 BARTKO Simon 56 1+2 3 12:01.3 +46.2
30 SIMA Michal 11 2+2 4 12:02.2 +47.1
31 BELETSKIY Danil 52 1+1 2 12:02.5 +47.4
32 FLORE Raul Antonio 1 3+1 4 12:03.2 +48.1
33 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 40 2+1 3 12:03.7 +48.6
34 ORLYK Andrіi 43 1+1 2 12:12.4 +57.3
35 HASILLA Tomas 22 1+3 4 12:13.1 +58.0
36 SZCZUREK Lukasz 9 2+0 2 12:15.3 +1:00.2
37 MISE Edgars 53 1+1 2 12:15.6 +1:00.5
38 KARLIK Mikulas 37 0+4 4 12:15.9 +1:00.8
39 MAKAROV Maksim 30 2+2 4 12:17.0 +1:01.9
40 USOV Andrei 7 3+1 4 12:17.1 +1:02.0
41 BRYHADYR Ruslan 10 2+2 4 12:17.8 +1:02.7
42 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 2 2+2 4 12:18.2 +1:03.1
43 OZTUNC Zana 17 0+1 1 12:32.1 +1:17.0
44 GYALLAI Soma 14 2+0 2 12:35.8 +1:20.7
45 UHA Juri 13 1+1 2 12:44.6 +1:29.5
46 GUZIK Grzegorz 5 3+4 7 12:50.0 +1:34.9
47 FOUNTAIN Vinny 8 2+2 4 12:59.6 +1:44.5
48 TERENTJEV Stepan 20 3+2 5 13:08.3 +1:53.2
49 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 35 3+2 5 13:19.7 +2:04.6
50 VOZELJ Mark 55 3+3 6 13:27.8 +2:12.7
51 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 21 1+2 3 13:28.4 +2:13.3
52 BUEKI Adam 45 2+3 5 13:52.6 +2:37.5
53 PANYIK David 36 3+3 6 13:53.3 +2:38.2
54 GAIDUC Nicolae 51 2+2 4 14:04.1 +2:49.0
55 WEBB Marcus 38 2+4 6 14:34.6 +3:19.5
DNS RASTIC Damir 41 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna