World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2021/2022


   2021-08-28 Summer WC, Women 6 km Sprint competition
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 8 1+0 1 16:56.4 0.0
2 DAVIDOVA Marketa 7 0+0 0 17:07.5 +11.1
3 KLEMENCIC Polona 11 0+0 0 17:17.4 +21.0
4 VASILEVA Margarita 38 0+1 1 17:21.7 +25.3
5 DZHIMA Yuliia 32 1+0 1 17:34.9 +38.5
6 MINKKINEN Suvi 1 0+1 1 18:03.1 +1:06.7
7 GERBULOVA Natalia 4 0+2 2 18:04.5 +1:08.1
8 FIALKOVA Paulina 23 1+1 2 18:07.3 +1:10.9
9 ZBYLUT Kinga 22 1+1 2 18:09.9 +1:13.5
10 USHKINA Natalia 20 1+0 1 18:12.5 +1:16.1
11 BLASHKO Darya 25 1+0 1 18:19.7 +1:23.3
12 BENDIKA Baiba 45 2+1 3 18:22.0 +1:25.6
13 MIRONOVA Svetlana 12 3+0 3 18:24.0 +1:27.6
14 BILOSYUK Olena 5 0+1 1 18:25.3 +1:28.9
15 JURCOVA Natalie 42 1+0 1 18:28.0 +1:31.6
16 DERBUSHEVA Tamara 19 1+1 2 18:30.3 +1:33.9
17 TOLMACHEVA Anastasia 13 1+1 2 18:30.6 +1:34.2
18 MAKA Anna 39 0+1 1 18:33.5 +1:37.1
19 IVANOVA Aliona 34 1+2 3 18:33.6 +1:37.2
20 KINNUNEN Nastassia 30 1+2 3 18:34.0 +1:37.6
21 STREMOUS Alina 24 2+2 4 18:36.7 +1:40.3
22 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 17 1+0 1 18:40.8 +1:44.4
23 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 44 1+2 3 18:41.5 +1:45.1
24 GYLENKO Alla 9 1+1 2 18:43.6 +1:47.2
25 ZUK Kamila 3 1+0 1 18:47.2 +1:50.8
26 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 40 0+1 1 18:53.0 +1:56.6
27 KRYVONOS Anna 2 1+1 2 18:53.4 +1:57.0
28 GWIZDON Magdalena 27 1+1 2 18:54.6 +1:58.2
29 COTRUS Ana Larisa 36 0+1 1 18:55.9 +1:59.5
30 FIALKOVA Ivona 10 2+1 3 18:59.4 +2:03.0
31 JISLOVA Jessica 14 1+3 4 19:01.1 +2:04.7
32 CHARVATOVA Lucie 31 1+4 5 19:07.5 +2:11.1
33 VINDISAR Nika 15 3+0 3 19:14.0 +2:17.6
34 SABULE Annija Keita 21 0+1 1 19:18.9 +2:22.5
35 MAEDA Sari 16 2+3 5 19:27.7 +2:31.3
36 ABRAMOVA Olga 35 1+2 3 19:29.5 +2:33.1
37 VINKLARKOVA Tereza 28 1+3 4 19:35.3 +2:38.9
38 GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara 26 1+2 3 19:45.5 +2:49.1
39 KAZAKEVICH Irina 29 4+3 7 19:45.8 +2:49.4
40 TEPLA Eliska 33 3+1 4 19:49.7 +2:53.3
41 VOZELJ Tais 18 0+2 2 19:51.3 +2:54.9
42 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 41 0+0 0 19:53.9 +2:57.5
43 CICHON Kamila 37 2+0 2 20:21.2 +3:24.8
44 REES-LAY Holly 6 2+0 2 22:34.4 +5:38.0
45 REPE Zala 43 3+4 7 23:53.1 +6:56.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna