World Cup
# Name Score
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 178
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 175
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 154
4 JACQUELIN Emilien 151
5 LATYPOV Eduard 139
6 BOE Tarjei 130
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 120
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 116
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 114
10 CLAUDE Fabien 108
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior IBU Cup, Martell-Val Martello
2021-12-10 10:30 (CET)
Junior Men 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2021-12-10 11:25 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Nove Mesto - 2021/2022


   2021-08-28 Summer WC, Men 7.5 km Sprint competition
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KRCMAR Michal 29 0+0 0 19:18.5 0.0
2 BALOGA Matej 35 0+0 0 19:28.7 +10.2
3 PUCHIANU Cornel 28 2+0 2 19:41.6 +23.1
4 CLAUDE Florent 8 1+0 1 19:46.3 +27.8
5 SIMA Michal 40 1+0 1 19:49.7 +31.2
6 GUZIK Grzegorz 17 0+0 0 19:53.2 +34.7
7 TRUSH Vitaliy 25 0+1 1 19:55.4 +36.9
8 STVRTECKY Jakub 32 1+2 3 19:55.9 +37.4
9 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 53 0+0 0 20:04.3 +45.8
10 BUTA Florin-Catalin 47 0+0 0 20:08.2 +49.7
11 BABCHIN Aleksandr 11 0+1 1 20:10.3 +51.8
12 DOTSENKO Andriy 42 1+0 1 20:19.4 +1:00.9
13 SURNEV Roman 16 0+2 2 20:22.8 +1:04.3
14 LANGER Thierry 39 3+0 3 20:27.6 +1:09.1
15 MUKHIN Alexandr 44 0+2 2 20:28.2 +1:09.7
16 BUTA George 19 1+0 1 20:30.3 +1:11.8
17 KARLIK Mikulas 49 1+2 3 20:32.3 +1:13.8
18 KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav 56 3+0 3 20:40.6 +1:22.1
19 USOV Mihail 31 1+1 2 20:42.1 +1:23.6
20 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 3 0+2 2 20:46.4 +1:27.9
21 KOLOTOV Ivan 27 2+1 3 20:50.9 +1:32.4
22 ABASHEV Dmitrii 52 0+2 2 20:51.0 +1:32.5
23 NASYKO Denys 36 0+3 3 20:54.3 +1:35.8
24 TELEN Serhiy 12 0+1 1 20:54.4 +1:35.9
25 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 23 1+0 1 20:56.0 +1:37.5
26 MISE Edgars 24 0+1 1 20:57.4 +1:38.9
27 BRYHADYR Ruslan 43 1+1 2 21:00.9 +1:42.4
28 HASILLA Tomas 51 1+2 3 21:02.2 +1:43.7
29 SLOTINS Roberts 9 1+3 4 21:06.8 +1:48.3
30 KAUKENAS Tomas 1 2+0 2 21:07.9 +1:49.4
31 KRUPCIK Tomaas 50 1+3 4 21:09.7 +1:51.2
32 FOUNTAIN Vinny 7 0+1 1 21:16.3 +1:57.8
33 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 33 0+3 3 21:20.9 +2:02.4
34 FLORE Raul Antonio 10 1+3 4 21:30.6 +2:12.1
35 MAKAROV Maksim 38 3+2 5 21:38.0 +2:19.5
36 UHA Juri 34 0+0 0 21:42.3 +2:23.8
37 SKORUSA Wojciech 54 2+1 3 21:43.4 +2:24.9
38 VOZELJ Mark 21 0+2 2 21:43.9 +2:25.4
39 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 48 1+3 4 21:46.2 +2:27.7
40 RASTIC Damir 4 1+0 1 21:53.6 +2:35.1
41 SZCZUREK Lukasz 2 2+1 3 21:58.0 +2:39.5
42 USOV Andrei 14 3+1 4 22:01.4 +2:42.9
43 TERENTJEV Stepan 30 3+1 4 22:08.5 +2:50.0
44 GYALLAI Soma 5 1+1 2 22:22.5 +3:04.0
45 OZTUNC Zana 15 1+1 2 22:25.0 +3:06.5
46 BELETSKIY Danil 22 1+2 3 22:25.4 +3:06.9
47 VACLAVIK Adam 6 3+4 7 22:27.9 +3:09.4
48 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 20 2+2 4 22:29.3 +3:10.8
49 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 45 0+4 4 22:49.9 +3:31.4
50 BARTKO Simon 18 3+4 7 23:00.0 +3:41.5
51 PANYIK David 46 1+3 4 23:40.7 +4:22.2
52 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 41 3+2 5 23:44.3 +4:25.8
53 BUEKI Adam 37 1+4 5 24:02.1 +4:43.6
54 GAIDUC Nicolae 55 2+2 4 24:06.0 +4:47.5
55 WEBB Marcus 26 1+3 4 24:22.0 +5:03.5
DNS ORLYK Andrіi 13 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 177
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 168
3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 160
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 147
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 140
6 DAVIDOVA Marketa 134
7 PREUSS Franziska 134
8 HERRMANN Denise 130
9 OEBERG Hanna 128
10 SOLA Hanna 124
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna