World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Chernihiv - 2021/2022


   2021-09-25 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Women 7.5 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BLASHKO Darya 30 0+0 0 21:36.8
2 PETRENKO Iryna 20 0+1 1 22:00.0 +23.2
3 KRYVONOS Anna 2 0+1 1 22:15.0 +38.2
4 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 9 1+0 1 22:15.3 +38.5
5 SEMERENKO Valj 19 1+1 2 22:28.6 +51.8
6 SEMERENKO Vita 8 1+2 3 22:30.4 +53.6
7 SIDOROVA Daria 18 0+1 1 22:32.6 +55.8
8 BEKH Ekaterina 3 1+1 2 22:33.2 +56.4
9 DMYTRENKO Kristina 21 1+1 2 22:39.1 +1:02.3
10 BELKINA Nadiia 11 1+1 2 23:00.5 +1:23.7
11 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 4 2+1 3 23:18.1 +1:41.3
12 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 25 2+0 2 23:22.6 +1:45.8
13 HORODNA Yulia 23 0+1 1 23:31.8 +1:55.0
14 HORODNA Olena 14 1+2 3 23:58.9 +2:22.1
15 ABRAMOVA Olga 29 0+4 4 24:01.0 +2:24.2
16 TARASYUK Tetyana 22 0+0 0 24:49.4 +3:12.6
17 PRIKHODKO Ksenia 36 1+0 1 24:55.7 +3:18.9
18 STEBLYNA Liliia 12 0+1 1 25:08.3 +3:31.5
19 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 5 1+2 3 25:25.4 +3:48.6
20 MARTYNENKO Eva 16 1+1 2 25:28.0 +3:51.2
21 MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 31 4+1 5 25:37.4 +4:00.6
22 MARTYNENKO Valeriya 27 1+1 2 25:44.9 +4:08.1
23 SLAVSKA Olga 6 2+1 3 25:57.3 +4:20.5
24 VELIHORSKA Alina 15 0+2 2 26:03.2 +4:26.4
25 PUTSKO Polina 35 2+2 4 26:33.7 +4:56.9
26 EREMENKO Alina 13 2+1 3 26:38.9 +5:02.1
27 GOLOBORODA Mariya 34 2+0 2 26:39.6 +5:02.8
28 TROPETZ Anastasiya 10 1+1 2 27:31.6 +5:54.8
29 CHMUT Anastasiya 37 3+2 5 27:34.8 +5:58.0
30 ANTONENKO Inna 17 3+2 5 28:01.9 +6:25.1
31 GROMAK Diana 33 2+2 4 28:20.8 +6:44.0
0 MOSKALENKO Oksana 1 0+0 0 DNF
0 KOVALENKO Oksana 7 0+0 0 DNS
0 SMOLIY Diana 26 0+0 0 DNS
0 KHMIL Alina 28 0+0 0 DNS
0 USOLKINA Angelina 32 0+0 0 DNS
0 KRIPAK Victoria 24 0+0 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna