World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Chernihiv - 2021/2022


   2021-09-26 Summer Championship of Ukraine, Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SEMERENKO Vita 6 0+1+0+0 1 29:51.8
2 PETRENKO Iryna 2 0+0+0+0 0 30:00.6 +8.8
3 BLASHKO Darya 1 1+0+1+1 3 31:00.6 +1:08.8
4 KRYVONOS Anna 3 1+1+0+1 3 31:50.0 +1:58.2
5 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 4 0+3+0+1 4 32:02.2 +2:10.4
6 BEKH Ekaterina 9 3+2+0+1 6 33:16.7 +3:24.9
7 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 13 0+0+2+2 4 33:24.7 +3:32.9
8 DMYTRENKO Kristina 10 1+3+1+2 7 33:57.4 +4:05.6
9 ABRAMOVA Olga 18 1+1+0+2 4 34:01.0 +4:09.2
10 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 15 1+0+2+1 4 34:41.3 +4:49.5
11 HORODNA Yulia 16 0+2+2+0 4 35:59.9 +6:08.1
12 MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra 25 3+0+0+0 3 36:10.6 +6:18.8
13 MARTYNENKO Eva 24 0+0+1+0 1 38:12.1 +8:20.3
14 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 23 2+2+1+1 6 39:19.9 +9:28.1
15 STEBLYNA Liliia 22 2+2+1+1 6 39:43.7 +9:51.9
16 HORODNA Olena 17 3+3+1+2 9 40:19.7 +10:27.9
17 MARTYNENKO Valeriya 26 2+1+2+1 6 41:48.1 +11:56.3
18 SLAVSKA Olga 27 4+0+1+3 8 41:59.5 +12:07.7
19 ANTONENKO Inna 33 2+2+1+1 6 43:45.4 +13:53.6
20 EREMENKO Alina 29 1+3+2+2 8 44:53.0 +15:01.2
21 GOLOBORODA Mariya 30 1+3+2+2 8 46:07.2 +16:15.4
22 CHMUT Anastasiya 32 2+5+2+3 12 47:46.8 +17:55.0
23 TROPETZ Anastasiya 31 3+2+2+3 10 48:07.1 +18:15.3
24 GROMAK Diana 34 4+3+1+1 9 48:16.2 +18:24.4
0 SIDOROVA Daria 8 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 BELKINA Nadiia 11 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 TARASYUK Tetyana 20 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 VELIHORSKA Alina 28 0+0+0+0 0 DNS
0 SEMERENKO Valj 5 0+0+0+0 0 DNF
0 PRIKHODKO Ksenia 21 0+0+0+0 0 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna