World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-01 IBU Cup, Men Super sprint Final
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDERSEN Filip 15 1+1+0+0 2 20:01.7 0.0
2 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 29 1+0+0+0 1 20:03.9 +2.2
3 STRELOW Justus 6 0+0+0+1 1 20:18.2 +16.5
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 4 0+0+2+1 3 20:19.4 +17.7
5 ZOBEL David 11 0+0+0+2 2 20:23.2 +21.5
6 STROEMSHEIM Endre 14 0+2+1+2 5 20:23.8 +22.1
7 FRATZSCHER Lucas 3 0+0+2+2 4 20:24.3 +22.6
8 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 2 0+1+0+2 3 20:27.0 +25.3
9 CERVENKA Vaclav 18 0+0+1+0 1 20:27.1 +25.4
10 JAEGER Martin 17 1+0+2+1 4 20:32.3 +30.6
11 MAKAROV Maksim 8 0+1+1+0 2 20:39.9 +38.2
12 CLAUDE Emilien 9 0+1+0+2 3 20:45.5 +43.8
13 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 5 0+2+0+0 2 20:46.0 +44.3
14 BABIKOV Anton 19 1+2+1+2 6 20:52.1 +50.4
15 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 21 0+0+2+1 3 20:52.7 +51.0
16 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 1 2+2+0+1 5 20:54.2 +52.5
17 ZEMLICKA Milan 13 0+2+0+0 2 20:57.7 +56.0
18 UNTERWEGER Dominic 30 0+0+0+2 2 21:00.6 +58.9
19 CAPPELLARI Daniele 28 1+0+2+2 5 21:13.0 +1:11.3
20 STRUM Matthew 7 1+0+2+1 4 21:20.3 +1:18.6
21 ZINGERLE David 16 0+0+2+1 3 21:21.3 +1:19.6
22 BUTA Florin-Catalin 27 0+0+1+0 1 21:23.0 +1:21.3
23 NASYKO Denys 23 1+0+3+1 5 21:29.3 +1:27.6
24 GROSS Marco 12 2+0+0+0 2 21:30.8 +1:29.1
25 NYKVIST Emil 22 1+0+0+1 2 21:37.0 +1:35.3
26 DURTSCHI Max 20 2+0+0+0 2 21:53.8 +1:52.1
27 WIESTNER Serafin 24 1+1+2+1 5 21:57.7 +1:56.0
28 BRANDT Victor 26 3+2+1+2 8 22:09.6 +2:07.9
29 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 10 2+1+2+2 7 22:09.7 +2:08.0
30 DOTSENKO Andriy 25 0+1+2+3 6 22:10.6 +2:08.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna