World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2021/2022


   2021-12-04 IBU Cup, Men 15 km Mass Start 60
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BABIKOV Anton 6 0+1+0+0 1 41:33.6 0.0
2 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 5 0+1+1+0 2 41:57.4 +23.8
3 BROUTIER Remi 24 2+0+0+0 2 42:20.1 +46.5
4 FRATZSCHER Lucas 1 1+0+1+0 2 42:41.0 +1:07.4
5 STROEMSHEIM Endre 9 1+3+1+1 6 42:51.0 +1:17.4
6 ZOBEL David 4 1+0+2+2 5 42:54.6 +1:21.0
7 YALIOTNAU Raman 35 1+1+1+1 4 42:58.4 +1:24.8
8 TULATSIN Ivan 28 0+0+1+1 2 43:01.3 +1:27.7
9 TRUSH Vitaliy 38 0+0+0+1 1 43:01.9 +1:28.3
10 CAPPELLARI Daniele 11 1+0+1+0 2 43:06.3 +1:32.7
11 JAKOB Patrick 49 0+1+0+0 1 43:09.4 +1:35.8
12 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 2 1+1+0+2 4 43:13.3 +1:39.7
13 BOGETVEIT Haavard 3 1+1+0+3 5 43:17.0 +1:43.4
14 ANDERSEN Filip 10 1+1+2+0 4 43:22.6 +1:49.0
15 TAMBORNINO Eligius 56 0+1+1+1 3 43:26.4 +1:52.8
16 JAEGER Martin 17 1+1+0+2 4 43:32.0 +1:58.4
17 NYKVIST Emil 39 0+0+1+2 3 43:32.3 +1:58.7
18 GROSS Marco 27 1+1+0+0 2 43:37.4 +2:03.8
19 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 7 2+1+1+1 5 43:39.4 +2:05.8
20 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner 31 1+1+0+2 4 43:40.9 +2:07.3
21 UNTERWEGER Dominic 29 0+0+1+0 1 43:42.7 +2:09.1
22 NASYKO Denys 30 1+2+1+1 5 43:47.9 +2:14.3
23 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 8 2+1+3+2 8 43:53.6 +2:20.0
24 MEUNIER Ambroise 23 1+0+0+1 2 43:55.1 +2:21.5
25 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 14 0+1+2+1 4 43:56.4 +2:22.8
26 TISHCHENKO Artem 43 0+0+0+1 1 43:57.3 +2:23.7
27 PITZER Lucas 50 1+1+1+1 4 43:58.3 +2:24.7
28 DURTSCHI Max 19 2+0+0+2 4 44:03.3 +2:29.7
29 KIERS Trevor 55 0+3+0+1 4 44:09.6 +2:36.0
30 BRANDT Victor 12 0+1+0+2 3 44:13.3 +2:39.7
31 LOMBARDOT Oscar 33 3+1+1+0 5 44:13.9 +2:40.3
32 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 32 2+1+1+0 4 44:14.1 +2:40.5
33 PORSHNEV Nikita 36 0+0+2+2 4 44:14.8 +2:41.2
34 CERVENKA Vaclav 21 1+1+2+0 4 44:15.9 +2:42.3
35 AUSEYENKA Ilya 52 1+1+1+0 3 44:21.6 +2:48.0
36 MOLINARI Michele 47 0+1+2+1 4 44:23.9 +2:50.3
37 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 22 1+1+1+1 4 44:29.1 +2:55.5
38 POSTL Thomas 53 1+1+0+0 2 44:34.7 +3:01.1
39 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 18 1+1+0+1 3 44:45.5 +3:11.9
40 BUTA Florin-Catalin 45 1+0+0+1 2 44:52.1 +3:18.5
41 MUSTONEN Joni 34 2+1+1+2 6 44:59.5 +3:25.9
42 HELDNA Robert 44 1+3+0+0 4 45:04.3 +3:30.7
43 DOTSENKO Andriy 20 2+0+1+1 4 45:08.6 +3:35.0
44 BONACCI Vincent 46 1+0+2+1 4 45:08.8 +3:35.2
45 STRUM Matthew 26 1+3+0+0 4 45:20.2 +3:46.6
46 RIVAIL Hugo 42 0+1+1+1 3 45:25.0 +3:51.4
47 STRELOW Justus 16 0+3+3+1 7 45:52.1 +4:18.5
48 CLAUDE Emilien 13 3+1+0+2 6 46:06.4 +4:32.8
49 FAUNER Daniele 59 2+0+2+3 7 46:28.0 +4:54.4
50 MARECEK Jonas 54 1+0+1+3 5 46:30.0 +4:56.4
51 ZEMLICKA Milan 15 1+2+0+1 4 46:53.2 +5:19.6
52 KOCIAN Jakub 60 1+0+1+0 2 47:36.4 +6:02.8
53 FRAVI Laurin 40 2+3+2+1 8 47:37.0 +6:03.4
54 KUUTTINEN Patrik 25 1+2+1+4 8 47:53.9 +6:20.3
55 BROWN Luke 48 1+1+3+2 7 47:55.4 +6:21.8
56 ZINGERLE David 41 1+0+0+1 2 48:05.0 +6:31.4
57 STALDER Gion 57 1+1+1+2 5 48:20.5 +6:46.9
58 HALLSTROEM Simon 37 2+4+2+2 10 48:30.8 +6:57.2
59 CONNELLY Zachary 58 1+4+3+2 10 49:26.5 +7:52.9
60 TRIXL Sebastian 51 5+3+1+1 10 49:49.9 +8:16.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna