World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2021/2022


   2021-12-04 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+4 1:14:09.3 0.0
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+1 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+2
2 France 3 0+8 1:14:20.5 +11.2
CLAUDE Fabien 0+1 0+1
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+3 0+2
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
3 Russia 5 1+9 1:14:55.2 +45.9
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+3
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil 0+0 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+0
LATYPOV Eduard 0+1 1+3
4 Germany 4 0+6 1:15:17.1 +1:07.8
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
REES Roman 0+1 0+2
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
NAWRATH Philipp 0+0 0+1
5 Ukraine 8 1+6 1:15:37.8 +1:28.5
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+0 1+3
DUDCHENKO Anton 0+2 0+1
6 Belarus 12 0+11 1:16:16.8 +2:07.5
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+3 0+3
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+3 0+0
VARABEI Maksim 0+0 0+2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+0
7 Sweden 2 1+15 1:16:40.1 +2:30.8
FEMLING Peppe 1+3 0+1
NELIN Jesper 0+3 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+2
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+3 0+0
8 Italy 6 2+13 1:16:40.3 +2:31.0
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+2 0+2
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+1 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+3 2+3
9 Switzerland 13 0+9 1:17:10.9 +3:01.6
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+1
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+0
HARTWEG Niklas 0+0 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+3 0+1
10 Romania 21 0+6 1:17:36.2 +3:26.9
BUTA George 0+0 0+3
SHAMAEV Dmitrii 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+0 0+2
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 0+1
11 Czech Republic 10 2+13 1:18:11.2 +4:01.9
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+0
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+1 1+3
VACLAVIK Adam 0+2 1+3
KARLIK Mikulas 0+2 0+1
12 USA 15 2+12 1:18:16.6 +4:07.3
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 1+3
SCHOMMER Paul 0+3 0+1
BROWN Jake 0+1 1+3
NORDGREN Leif 0+1 0+0
13 Finland 11 1+14 1:18:26.4 +4:17.1
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+1
LAITINEN Heikki 0+1 1+3
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+2
14 Lithuania 18 1+13 1:18:36.9 +4:27.6
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 0+3
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+0 0+2
BANYS Linas 1+3 0+1
15 Slovenia 9 1+11 1:18:41.5 +4:32.2
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
PLANKO Lovro 0+2 1+3
TRSAN Rok 0+1 0+0
16 Belgium 22 1+9 1:19:14.8 +5:05.5
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar 0+2 0+0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+1 1+3
17 Austria 7 4+10 1:19:22.5 +5:13.2
KOMATZ David 0+0 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+1
OBERHAUSER Magnus 3+3 0+3
LEITNER Felix 0+0 1+3
18 Canada 14 2+17 1:19:36.8 +5:27.5
BURNOTTE Jules 0+2 0+2
GOW Christian 0+1 0+1
RUNNALLS Adam 1+3 1+3
GOW Scott 0+3 0+2
19 Estonia 19 2+17 1:19:46.8 +5:37.5
ZAHKNA Rene 0+2 0+0
SIIMER Kristo 0+2 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 1+3 1+3
RAENKEL Raido 0+3 0+2
20 China 27 0+8 1:20:01.5 +5:52.2
CHENG Fangming 0+0 0+1
YAN Xingyuan 0+1 0+0
ZHU Zhenyu 0+0 0+3
ZHANG Chunyu 0+2 0+1
21 Japan 17 5+14 1:21:04.6 +6:55.3
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+2 0+2
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 0+2
KODAMA Shohei 3+3 2+3
22 Slovakia 16 2+15 1:22:26.1 +8:16.8
SIMA Michal 0+1 0+3
SKLENARIK Tomas 0+1 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 1+3
BALOGA Matej 0+0 1+3
23 Latvia 24 1+9 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 1+3
BIRKENTALS Renars 0+0 0+1
MISE Edgars 0+2 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts
24 Poland 25 1+10 Lapped
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+3 0+2
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
25 Kazakstan 23 0+8 Lapped
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+3 0+0
BELETSKIY Danil 0+0 0+3
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+1
DYUSSENOV Asset
26 Bulgaria 20 3+11 Lapped
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 2+3 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 1+3 0+1
TODEV Blagoy 0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
DSQ Moldova 26
MAKAROV Maksim 1+3 0+0
USOV Mihail 0+0 0+2
MAGAZEEV Pavel 1+3 0+2
USOV Andrei
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna