World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Obertilliach - 2021/2022


   2021-12-19 IBU Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 3 0+6 1:05:58.5 0.0
SHEVCHENKO Anastasia 0+0 0+0
GOREEVA Anastasiia 0+3 0+0
PORSHNEV Nikita 0+1 0+0
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+2 0+0
2 Norway 1 0+8 1:06:53.3 +54.8
JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 0+1 0+0
SKREDE Aasne 0+1 0+0
BOGETVEIT Haavard 0+2 0+2
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1 0+1
3 Italy 7 0+9 1:07:25.0 +1:26.5
TRABUCCHI Beatrice 0+0 0+1
CARRARA Michela 0+2 0+0
BIONAZ Didier 0+0 0+1
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+3
4 Switzerland 8 0+9 1:07:46.6 +1:48.1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+1
MEIER Lea 0+2 0+2
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+1
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+0 0+3
5 Ukraine 5 2+14 1:07:59.0 +2:00.5
SEMERENKO Valj 0+2 0+1
BEKH Ekaterina 0+2 0+2
TRUSH Vitaliy 0+2 0+0
NASYKO Denys 0+2 2+3
6 Belarus 21 1+11 1:08:13.3 +2:14.8
PILCHUK Alina 0+1 0+0
KAVALEUSKAYA Yuliya 0+1 1+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+2 0+2
TULATSIN Ivan 0+2 0+0
7 Austria 9 1+9 1:08:15.3 +2:16.8
GANDLER Anna 0+1 1+3
STEINER Tamara 0+0 0+1
PITZER Lucas 0+0 0+3
LEMMERER Harald 0+0 0+1
8 France 4 2+10 1:08:30.3 +2:31.8
BENED Camille 0+0 0+1
BOTET Paula 0+1 0+1
MEUNIER Ambroise 0+0 2+3
BROUTIER Remi 0+3 0+1
9 Estonia 15 0+9 1:08:53.8 +2:55.3
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+1
KUELM Susan 0+1 0+1
AOLAID Marten 0+1 0+1
HELDNA Robert 0+3 0+1
10 Germany 2 3+11 1:09:06.3 +3:07.8
WIESENSARTER Marion 0+0 0+1
KEBINGER Hanna 0+1 0+2
ZOBEL David 0+0 3+3
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+2 0+2
11 Sweden 6 1+11 1:09:16.6 +3:18.1
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+3
ANDERSSON Sara 0+0 0+2
ANDERSSON Oscar 0+1 0+2
ERIKSSON Alfred 0+0 1+3
12 Czech Republic 10 1+10 1:09:25.5 +3:27.0
TEPLA Eliska 1+3 0+2
VINKLARKOVA Tereza 0+1 0+0
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+3 0+1
MARECEK Jonas 0+0 0+0
13 Lithuania 18 2+11 1:09:42.9 +3:44.4
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 1+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 0+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 1+3
FOMIN Maksim 0+2 0+1
14 Romania 14 2+10 1:10:17.5 +4:19.0
MARTON Eniko 0+0 2+3
MEZDREA Andreea 0+2 0+2
COLTEA George Marian 0+0 0+1
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 0+1
15 Slovakia 12 0+13 1:10:35.8 +4:37.3
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia 0+1 0+1
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+2
SKLENARIK Tomas 0+2 0+2
BALOGA Matej 0+0 0+3
16 Poland 13 3+14 1:11:01.6 +5:03.1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 2+3
JAKIELA Joanna 0+2 1+3
JAKIELA Tomasz 0+3 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+1 0+1
17 Canada 19 0+12 1:11:26.1 +5:27.6
GOWLING Gillian 0+1 0+0
SHERRINGTON Jenna 0+3 0+2
KIERS Trevor 0+1 0+3
MILLAR Aidan 0+1 0+1
18 Mongolia 24 0+6 Lapped
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 0+3 0+2
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag 0+0 0+1
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
19 Latvia 17 1+7 Lapped
BULINA Sandra 0+0 1+3
GOLUBEVA Inese 0+1 0+3
BIRKENTALS Renars
BALODIS Rudis
20 Finland 11 2+7 Lapped
LUKKARINEN Nenna 0+1 0+0
LEINAMO Sonja 0+3 2+3
KUUTTINEN Patrik
MUKKALA JONNI
21 Japan 16 1+10 Lapped
FUKUDA Hikaru 1+3 0+3
TANAKA Yurie 0+2 0+2
NAKAJIMA Jin
KODAMA Shohei
22 United Kingdom 23 2+10 Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda 1+3 0+2
MITCHELL Ciara 0+2 1+3
FOUNTAIN Vinny
WEBB Marcus
23 Turkey 25 1+7 Lapped
KILIC Mine 0+1 0+2
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 0+1 1+3
OZTUNC Zana
DUMAN Abdurrahim
24 South Korea 22 3+12 Lapped
JUNG Jumi 2+3 1+3
ABE Mariya 0+3 0+3
LEE Su-Young
KIM Yonggyu
25 Chili 26 2+6 Lapped
PEREIRA HERRADA Marcela 0+3 2+3
DIAZ CARRILLO Cecilia
MANSILLA MANSILLA Matias
RIOS PROVOSTE Ignacio
DNS Bulgaria 20
DIMITROVA Valentina
HRISTOVA Lora
VASILEV Konstantin
ZASHEV Vasil
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna