World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2008/2009


   2009-03-11 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOKOLOVA Natalya 20 1+1+0+1 3 52:10.6 0.0
2 PREUSSLER Anne 22 0+1+1+1 3 52:37.5 +26.9
3 ERTL Barbara 41 0+0+1+0 1 53:27.8 +1:17.2
4 FILIPOVA Pavlina 7 1+0+0+1 2 54:10.5 +1:59.9
5 OBERHOFER Karin 15 0+0+1+0 1 54:23.7 +2:13.1
6 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 35 1+1+1+2 5 54:35.6 +2:25.0
7 LEHTLA Kadri 44 0+1+3+0 4 55:10.4 +2:59.8
8 BEER Romy 2 0+1+0+3 4 55:10.8 +3:00.2
9 HANNI Sirli 36 1+0+1+0 2 55:31.5 +3:20.9
10 LARSSON Emelie 12 1+1+1+0 3 56:04.9 +3:54.3
11 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 1 1+1+0+3 5 56:11.1 +4:00.5
12 CADURISCH Irene 3 1+0+0+1 2 56:18.5 +4:07.9
13 SCHWABL Iris 33 1+0+1+0 2 56:40.9 +4:30.3
14 HENNECKE Carolin 40 3+0+1+1 5 56:41.9 +4:31.3
15 ANISIMOVA Olga 28 1+3+2+0 6 56:49.7 +4:39.1
16 ANDREOLA Michela 29 2+0+2+0 4 57:03.7 +4:53.1
17 YORDANOVA Emilia 45 0+2+1+0 3 58:44.8 +6:34.2
18 GASPARIN Elisa 34 0+0+0+2 2 58:53.5 +6:42.9
19 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 39 0+1+1+2 4 59:08.8 +6:58.2
20 GODBOUT Claude 21 1+1+2+0 4 59:28.9 +7:18.3
21 SCHNYDRIG Stephanie 26 1+0+0+2 3 59:44.3 +7:33.7
22 HOLOPAINEN Maija 32 0+1+1+1 3 1:01:19.9 +9:09.3
23 WALKER Adele 17 1+1+3+1 6 1:01:29.6 +9:19.0
24 PREKOPOVA Natalia 46 2+2+2+1 7 1:02:24.9 +10:14.3
25 TOIVANEN Laura 5 0+3+2+1 6 1:02:42.0 +10:31.4
26 KOVACEC Marina 31 1+1+0+0 2 1:02:57.3 +10:46.7
27 SCOTT Alanda 27 4+0+3+1 8 1:02:59.4 +10:48.8
28 MATTSSON Elin 19 3+2+1+2 8 1:03:06.6 +10:56.0
29 FOWLER Emma 14 3+2+0+1 6 1:03:26.2 +11:15.6
30 SEDLOCK Jessica 13 2+2+1+1 6 1:04:05.3 +11:54.7
31 SILTAKORPI Annukka 16 1+4+2+2 9 1:04:08.0 +11:57.4
32 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 6 2+3+1+1 7 1:04:39.8 +12:29.2
33 JANSSON Lena 38 3+3+0+2 8 1:04:44.1 +12:33.5
34 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 43 1+1+1+4 7 1:05:16.1 +13:05.5
35 CLARK Cynthia 30 1+0+3+1 5 1:07:47.7 +15:37.1
36 STOIANOVA Desislava 18 2+4+1+1 8 1:09:58.6 +17:48.0
37 LUHOVA Gabriela 37 2+0+0+1 3 1:10:46.9 +18:36.3
38 SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti 25 2+2+3+3 10 1:15:44.9 +23:34.3
39 KUZELJEVIC Branka 8 0+3+1+4 8 1:16:47.6 +24:37.0
40 PICIN Mirlene 10 2+3+2+3 10 1:19:05.9 +26:55.3
41 BOZSIK Anett 9 3+1+4+4 12 1:33:57.2 +41:46.6
DNS PLESE Ana 11 0
DNS JAKOVAC Andreja 23 0
DNS PAPIC Vivijana 24 0
DNF THORN Olwen 4 0+3+1+4 8
DNF BRAJDIC Anamarija 42 3+3+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya