World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2005/2006


   2006-03-25 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WILHELM Kati 6 0+0+0+0 0 32:17:00 0.0
2 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 11 0+0+0+0 0 33:09:00 +51.5
3 ZIDEK Anna Carin 4 0+1+2+0 3 33:20:00 +1:02.9
4 HAUSWALD Simone 10 0+0+1+1 2 33:24:00 +1:06.6
5 PONZA Michela 2 0+0+1+1 2 33:36:00 +1:18.5
6 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 12 2+0+0+0 2 33:44:00 +1:26.9
7 BECK Martina 1 0+1+0+1 2 34:08:00 +1:50.8
8 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 3 2+1+1+0 4 34:15:00 +1:57.7
9 HENKEL Andrea 25 1+0+0+0 1 34:16:00 +1:58.3
10 BAILLY Sandrine 22 1+0+1+1 3 34:21:00 +2:03.5
11 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 13 0+0+0+1 1 34:22:00 +2:04.6
12 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 5 2+1+0+1 4 34:29:00 +2:12.2
13 NEUNER Magdalena 18 1+0+1+1 3 34:37:00 +2:20.1
14 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 7 2+0+1+1 4 34:48:00 +2:30.5
15 LIDUMA Madara 21 0+0+1+2 3 34:48:00 +2:30.8
16 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 43 1+0+0+1 2 34:53:00 +2:36.2
17 SOKOLOVA Natalya 15 1+0+1+1 3 35:05:00 +2:47.8
18 RAVNIKAR Dijana 39 0+1+1+1 3 35:08:00 +2:50.6
19 PETROVA Olena 29 0+0+0+2 2 35:09:00 +2:51.3
20 APEL Katrin 19 1+1+0+1 3 35:15:00 +2:57.3
21 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 8 3+0+1+2 6 35:28:00 +3:10.6
22 GREGORIN Teja 32 0+0+1+1 2 35:38:00 +3:20.4
23 NAZAROVA Olga 14 3+1+0+0 4 35:42:00 +3:24.7
24 BEER Katja 38 0+0+0+0 0 35:46:00 +3:29.0
25 BERGER Tora 16 1+1+1+1 4 35:51:00 +3:33.4
26 ANISIMOVA Olga 35 1+0+0+2 3 35:51:00 +3:33.9
27 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 42 0+0+1+0 1 36:10:00 +3:53.2
28 ZUBRILOVA Olena 9 2+0+1+2 5 36:11:00 +3:53.6
29 FILIPOVA Pavlina 28 1+1+2+0 4 36:19:00 +4:01.6
30 BLONDEAU Marion 47 0+0+0+1 1 36:19:00 +4:01.7
31 SOROKINA Natalia 54 1+1+0+0 2 36:29:00 +4:11.7
32 EKHOLM Helena 20 0+0+0+2 2 36:36:00 +4:18.8
33 GRUBBEN Linda 17 1+0+3+4 8 36:46:00 +4:28.4
34 TOFALVI Eva 24 1+1+0+2 4 36:51:00 +4:33.6
35 GWIZDON Magdalena 37 1+0+3+1 5 36:54:00 +4:36.9
36 ANANKO Liudmila 36 2+1+1+0 4 36:55:00 +4:37.8
37 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 50 0+1+0+0 1 37:02:00 +4:44.9
38 MOERKVE Jori 44 0+0+0+0 0 37:03:00 +4:45.4
39 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 51 1+0+2+1 4 37:33:00 +5:15.7
40 GUZIK Krystyna 55 1+1+1+0 3 37:42:00 +5:24.9
41 MURINOVA Anna 31 0+0+2+1 3 37:47:00 +5:29.5
42 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 57 0+0+2+1 3 37:51:00 +5:33.6
43 SALONEN Eija 27 0+1+0+1 2 37:56:00 +5:38.9
44 ADLER Jenny 33 0+2+0+2 4 38:04:00 +5:46.7
45 Disl Uschi 23 2+1+2+4 9 38:40:00 +6:23.0
46 SANTER Nathalie 48 1+0+3+3 7 38:42:00 +6:24.9
47 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 60 1+2+0+0 3 38:49:00 +6:31.7
48 TANAKA Tamami 45 1+0+2+2 5 38:55:00 +6:37.4
49 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 58 1+2+0+2 5 39:27:00 +7:09.9
50 KONRAD Sarah 30 3+3+2+4 12 40:37:00 +8:20.2
51 FOWLER Emma 46 1+1+1+3 6 42:03:00 +9:45.7
DNS MALI Andreja 34 0 00:00:00
DNS ZAITSEVA Olga 40 0 00:00:00
DNS GROS Christelle 41 0 00:00:00
DNS MIHOKOVA Sona 49 0 00:00:00
DNF LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 26 0+1+1+1 3 00:00:00
DNF KOCHER Zina 52 1+0+3+2 6 00:00:00
DNF LARISI Lucija 53 3+3+1+ 0 00:00:00
LAP DOMEIJ Sofia 56 1+3+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP HENNESEID EIE Kari 59 3+1+3+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna